Mud Sweat & Gears Eastern Series Rd1 - 17 March 2013

 
Elite/Expert Male Grand Vet Male Junior Female Junior Male Juvenile Female Juvenile Male Master Female Master Male
Open Female Open Male Sport Female Sport Male Under 12 Boys Under 12 Girls Under 9 Boys Under 9 Girls
Veteran Female Veteran Male Youth Female Youth Male


 
Elite/Expert Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1501:31:08163
Stephen James
Forme Coaching - Pactimo -
00:17:08 00:18:07 00:18:34 00:18:37 00:18:42
2501:33:5200:02:44168
Thomas Ward
Giant Radlett -
00:17:35 00:18:28 00:19:11 00:19:27 00:19:11
3501:38:1800:07:10164
Ian Mockett
Forme Coaching - Pactimo -
00:17:52 00:19:26 00:20:01 00:20:26 00:20:33
4501:41:1800:10:10166
Callum Riley
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:18:20 00:19:46 00:20:12 00:21:19 00:21:41
5501:43:1500:12:07167
Thomas Scott-Collins
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:18:53 00:20:13 00:20:34 00:21:36 00:21:59
6501:50:2900:19:21162
Mark Barnes
Pedal Revolution Norwich -
00:19:55 00:21:27 00:22:19 00:23:07 00:23:41
7501:53:1600:22:08165
Tom O`Neill
-
00:20:12 00:22:34 00:23:17 00:23:02 00:24:11
8401:39:251 Lap169
David Warwick
-
00:22:47 00:25:06 00:25:40 00:25:52

Grand Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1501:42:22191
Jack Peterson
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:19:59 00:20:15 00:20:40 00:20:49 00:20:39
2501:45:0800:02:46192
Mick Pilcher
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:19:56 00:20:16 00:20:42 00:21:07 00:23:07
3401:26:511 Lap195
Ian Robson
MTS Cycle Sport/ Inkland RT -
00:21:04 00:21:06 00:22:14 00:22:27
4401:27:521 Lap172
Philip Buick
Iceni Velo -
00:21:02 00:21:50 00:22:35 00:22:25
5401:30:401 Lap199
Paul Watson
-
00:22:11 00:22:46 00:22:43 00:23:00
6401:30:481 Lap194
Andrew Roberts
Cotswold Veldrijden -
00:22:13 00:22:30 00:22:53 00:23:12
7401:31:141 Lap181
Gary Kondor
Sherwood Pines Cycles - Sram Race Team -
00:22:03 00:22:41 00:22:54 00:23:36
8401:36:111 Lap193
Robert Pisolkar
Finsbury Park CC -
00:22:54 00:23:41 00:24:59 00:24:37
9401:40:141 Lap188
Michael Murray
-
00:23:02 00:23:27 00:25:03 00:28:42
10401:41:091 Lap182
Kevin Lanchester
-
00:24:16 00:24:44 00:25:22 00:26:47
11401:41:251 Lap200
Tony Wilkins
API - Metrow/Essex Utilities -
00:23:14 00:24:48 00:26:18 00:27:05
12401:43:331 Lap344
Martin Hegmann
-
00:25:09 00:25:10 00:25:37 00:27:37
13401:49:531 Lap330
Graham Berry
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:26:51 00:26:58 00:27:43 00:28:21
14401:49:541 Lap177
Stephen Dunnett
- Diss and District CC
00:25:57 00:27:28 00:28:26 00:28:03
15401:51:461 Lap185
Anthony Madgwick
Lee Valley Velo -
00:24:50 00:26:24 00:28:54 00:31:38
16401:53:291 Lap198
David Wales
Chelmer Cycles -
00:26:48 00:27:56 00:28:46 00:29:59
17401:53:311 Lap176
Chris Driver
Trog (Tunstall & Rendlesham Off-Road Group) -
00:26:34 00:27:19 00:29:15 00:30:23
18401:54:041 Lap171
Eddie Bryant
Chester Gang -
00:25:41 00:28:06 00:30:01 00:30:16
19301:14:422 Laps178
Steve Fairgrieve
-
00:24:51 00:24:52 00:24:59
20301:24:172 Laps184
Malcolm Macfarlane
-
00:27:16 00:28:17 00:28:44
21301:26:002 Laps174
Chris Canham
Pagan Pedallers -
00:26:03 00:29:27 00:30:30
22301:27:162 Laps197
Roger Tyler
St Ives CC -
00:27:36 00:28:57 00:30:43
23301:28:502 Laps179
Nigel Herrod
Godiver Trailriders -
00:26:40 00:28:48 00:33:22
24301:33:462 Laps196
Wood Tony
A R WOOD MOWERS -
00:28:35 00:31:04 00:34:07
25301:34:082 Laps173
Gary Byford
Walden Velo -
00:28:53 00:31:37 00:33:38
26301:40:142 Laps180
Graham Hilbery
-
00:31:59 00:33:34 00:34:41
27301:45:042 Laps170
Paul Barry
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club -
00:29:50 00:35:38 00:39:36

Junior Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1301:07:4893
Imogen Buick
Unattached -
00:22:14 00:22:49 00:22:45

Junior Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1401:19:57201
Oliver Edwards
VC Revolution -
00:19:34 00:20:01 00:20:23 00:19:59
2401:28:4000:08:43203
Liam Manser
Trog (Tunstall & Rendlesham Off-Road Group) -
00:21:16 00:21:40 00:22:49 00:22:55
3401:32:2900:12:32202
Will Kearse
VC Revolution -
00:19:35 00:20:20 00:25:35 00:26:59
4401:58:0600:38:09204
James Taylor
Lee Valley Velo -
00:27:42 00:27:50 00:31:25 00:31:09

Juvenile Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1200:51:1697
Sophie Wright
Great Yarmouth cycling club -
00:25:00 00:26:16
2201:03:0200:11:4695
Kirsty Morris
Welland Valley CC -
00:30:22 00:32:40
3201:22:3800:31:2294
Holly Hoy
St Ives CC -
00:38:30 00:44:08
4201:27:2100:36:0596
Emma Saberton
St Ives CC -
00:38:30 00:48:51

Juvenile Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1200:44:3615
Theo Modell
East London VĂ©lo -
00:21:46 00:22:50
2200:45:1100:00:3511
Zak Coleman
Great Yarmouth Cycling Club -
00:22:12 00:22:59
3200:49:1800:04:4210
Jordan Beighton
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:22:43 00:26:35
4200:56:4900:12:1313
Noah Field
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:28:04 00:28:45
5200:59:1800:14:4217
Troy Wingar
Gipping RT -
00:27:39 00:31:39
6201:01:5900:17:23325
Olly Ford
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:28:33 00:33:26
7201:07:2800:22:52292
George Crocombe
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:32:03 00:35:25
8201:17:2000:32:4416
Joe Parker
-
00:36:46 00:40:34
9100:38:041 Lap14
Cameron Mcwhinnie
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:38:04

Master Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1301:08:0499
Laura Sampson
GIPPING RACE TEAM -
00:22:35 00:22:40 00:22:49
2201:10:581 Lap98
Rachel Baker
Three Monkies and a chimp -
00:34:21 00:36:37

Master Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1501:34:12210
Robert Purcell
Neon-Velo.com -
00:18:26 00:18:43 00:19:07 00:19:04 00:18:52
2501:37:1300:03:01336
Gabor Doroghazi
Fruit 4 London -
00:17:54 00:18:42 00:19:30 00:20:02 00:21:05
3501:39:4500:05:333
Shaun Aldous
Team CCN/Torq/Chain Reaction/Streetlife -
00:18:43 00:19:37 00:20:08 00:20:42 00:20:35
4501:47:3600:13:24400
Paul Thomas
Vc Revolution -
00:19:37 00:20:19 00:21:33 00:22:36 00:23:31
5501:47:4800:13:365
Jason Smith
Team CCN/Torq/Chain Reaction/Streetlife -
00:20:28 00:21:21 00:22:26 00:21:54 00:21:39
6501:48:0900:13:57208
Stephen Heathcock
Revel Outdoors -
00:19:37 00:20:35 00:22:06 00:23:14 00:22:37
7401:35:131 Lap213
Russell Welch
CODE32/MAD CC -
00:21:38 00:23:13 00:24:37 00:25:45
8401:42:541 Lap205
Malcolm Borg
The Cycle Clinic/WSW -
00:24:32 00:25:32 00:26:02 00:26:48
9401:43:231 Lap207
Rob Elliott
AeroCycles -
00:22:51 00:24:57 00:28:34 00:27:01
10401:59:471 Lap209
Stuart Mills
Born2Tri -
00:26:21 00:28:31 00:30:48 00:34:07
11301:25:592 Laps212
Lukas Suchomel
-
00:23:56 00:27:21 00:34:42
12100:20:364 Laps211
Luke Rudd
-
00:20:36

Open Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1200:51:42327
Emma Johnson
Elmys -
00:25:24 00:26:18
2200:57:3300:05:51104
Kristine Vaska
-
00:27:47 00:29:46
3200:59:2200:07:40103
Anna Fraser
City Cycle Centre.com -
00:29:37 00:29:45
4200:59:5700:08:15100
Emma Bamfield
-
00:29:45 00:30:12
5201:02:0600:10:24101
Rachel Clarke
Amis Velo Racing Team -
00:30:30 00:31:36
6201:03:0000:11:18102
Amy Cole
Iceni Velo -
00:30:58 00:32:02

Open Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1301:05:5060
Colin Peck
-
00:21:24 00:21:24 00:23:02
2301:06:5000:01:0074
Stuart Weatherley
Flitch Bikes -
00:21:23 00:22:11 00:23:16
3301:07:1800:01:2820
Julian Bosley
-
00:21:35 00:23:00 00:22:43
4301:08:2100:02:3163
Ben Reidy
-
00:21:35 00:22:58 00:23:48
5301:10:5700:05:0751
Matthew Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:23:12 00:23:46 00:23:59
6301:11:0700:05:1752
Richard Matthews
-
00:22:27 00:24:14 00:24:26
7301:11:5400:06:0421
Chris Bradford
-
00:23:22 00:23:38 00:24:54
8301:11:5600:06:0628
Michael Clark
Team Trisports -
00:22:49 00:24:31 00:24:36
9301:12:0700:06:1722
Stephen Bramwell
-
00:22:23 00:24:19 00:25:25
10301:12:1900:06:2929
Leon Cole
Iceni Velo -
00:23:20 00:24:09 00:24:50
10301:12:1900:06:2932
Gary Fendick
-
00:23:50 00:24:10 00:24:19
12301:12:4200:06:5244
Matthew Hooper
Flinstone MBC Club -
00:23:04 00:24:40 00:24:58
13301:13:1800:07:2862
Ian Pestell
SHHIRT Horkesley Herberts -
00:23:02 00:25:24 00:24:52
14301:13:3100:07:4140
Andrew Harbourne
-
00:24:45 00:24:09 00:24:37
15301:13:3600:07:4630
Garth Collier
-
00:23:23 00:24:47 00:25:26
16301:15:4000:09:5055
Paul Morris
Welland Valley CC -
00:23:22 00:25:50 00:26:28
17301:15:4200:09:5254
David Modell
East London Velo -
00:24:29 00:25:36 00:25:37
18301:16:0200:10:1227
Duncan Chenery
- Ipswich Jaffa RC
00:24:43 00:25:22 00:25:57
19301:16:2300:10:3323
Christian Broadley
nirvana -
00:23:48 00:25:59 00:26:36
20301:16:3800:10:48320
Andrew Summerfield
Hippo Collective -
00:25:27 00:25:04 00:26:07
21301:16:5500:11:0534
Michael Fisher
-
00:25:41 00:25:20 00:25:54
22301:17:2900:11:3931
Joel Farrow
Team Trisports -
00:24:40 00:25:49 00:27:00
23301:17:3100:11:4119
Mark Barford
-
00:25:29 00:26:21 00:25:41
24301:17:5500:12:0556
Daniel Owen
-
00:24:44 00:26:11 00:27:00
25301:18:0200:12:1243
Nick Hayden
VC Revolution - VC Revolution
00:24:41 00:26:11 00:27:10
26301:18:0900:12:1966
Sean Sampson
-
00:25:31 00:25:34 00:27:04
27301:18:2400:12:34326
Christopher Hardwick
-
00:25:17 00:25:48 00:27:19
28301:18:4000:12:50323
Charles Dale
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:26:50 00:25:48 00:26:02
29301:19:3000:13:4042
Martin Hawker
MBRO35 -
00:26:20 00:26:12 00:26:58
30301:19:4400:13:5436
Alan French
Velo Schils - Interbike RT -
00:25:27 00:27:11 00:27:06
31301:21:5100:16:01257
James Bamford
St Ives CC -
00:27:05 00:26:45 00:28:01
32301:22:0600:16:16319
Alan Towler
Mildenhall CC -
00:26:44 00:27:17 00:28:05
33301:22:1400:16:2433
Stuart Field
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:24:44 00:29:21 00:28:09
34301:22:2500:16:3539
John Green
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:27:17 00:27:12 00:27:56
35301:23:4300:17:5325
Mike Campbell
Trog (Tunstall & Rendlesham Off-Road Group) -
00:27:04 00:28:01 00:28:38
36301:24:3300:18:4350
John Letch
-
00:26:48 00:26:26 00:31:19
37301:24:4800:18:5857
Chris Parker
-
00:26:32 00:28:25 00:29:51
38301:25:4400:19:5464
James Rethman
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:28:07 00:27:59 00:29:38
39301:26:2800:20:3837
Linley Gales
-
00:26:52 00:28:46 00:30:50
40301:27:3000:21:4059
David Peck
-
00:27:59 00:28:04 00:31:27
41301:27:5100:22:0146
Michael Hoy
St Ives CC -
00:29:30 00:29:04 00:29:17
42301:30:4500:24:5577
Adrian Wood
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:26:45 00:31:35 00:32:25
43301:31:3500:25:45334
Alex Hinton
-
00:28:27 00:33:34 00:29:34
44301:31:4500:25:5549
Andy Laflin
-
00:29:25 00:31:08 00:31:12
45301:32:5200:27:0270
Gary Sparkes
Aerocycles Haverhill -
00:29:03 00:31:26 00:32:23
46301:38:4400:32:5467
Aaron Sampson
-
00:30:06 00:33:47 00:34:51
47301:39:3400:33:4445
Bruce Howard
-
00:30:53 00:33:36 00:35:05
48301:43:5500:38:0578
Nick Woodhouse
nirvava -
00:30:49 00:34:59 00:38:07
49201:01:031 Lap76
Daniel Williams
-
00:29:30 00:31:33
50201:08:451 Lap456
Adam Robbins
-
00:32:03 00:36:42
51201:10:091 Lap24
Richard Buckmaster
-
00:33:51 00:36:18
52201:11:351 Lap72
Stuart Thirkettle
-
00:34:40 00:36:55
53201:11:481 Lap47
Marc Johnston
-
00:34:50 00:36:58
54201:17:011 Lap332
Andrew Burden
-
00:37:23 00:39:38
55201:22:131 Lap48
Mark Jones
-
00:37:53 00:44:20
56201:31:551 Lap65
Jim Saberton
St Ives CC -
00:42:38 00:49:17
57100:29:252 Laps35
David Forster
-
00:29:25
58100:47:222 Laps69
Jon Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:47:22
59100:48:022 Laps41
Rob Harding
-
00:48:02
60101:33:052 Laps18
Mark Attenburrow
-
01:33:05

Sport Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1301:15:30108
Melanie Paddington
Click Racing -
00:24:53 00:25:39 00:24:58
2301:22:4800:07:18105
Hannah Attenburrow
-
00:26:15 00:27:34 00:28:59
3301:24:2900:08:59106
Louise Brown
Numplumz -
00:26:37 00:28:44 00:29:08
4301:31:3800:16:08107
Jodie Cole
Pedal Power/Cycling-Nutrition.com MTB Race Team -
00:28:45 00:31:13 00:31:40

Sport Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1501:34:38341
James Hyde
Clee Cycles / KCNC -
00:18:20 00:18:17 00:18:51 00:19:46 00:19:24
2501:35:2400:00:466
Richard Dunnett
Team CCN/ Torq/ Chain Reaction/ Streetlife -
00:17:45 00:18:46 00:19:21 00:19:56 00:19:36
3501:38:5200:04:14231
Leszek Jezierski
Treads Cycle Club -
00:18:43 00:19:47 00:20:19 00:20:02 00:20:01
4501:43:0900:08:31237
Lewis Parker
Gipping RT -
00:18:55 00:19:39 00:20:58 00:21:23 00:22:14
5501:43:4500:09:07220
Scott Bishop
-
00:19:30 00:20:27 00:20:54 00:21:11 00:21:43
6501:44:3800:10:00249
Tom Wright
EHF Racing -
00:19:49 00:20:44 00:21:17 00:21:33 00:21:15
7501:45:3300:10:55248
Lee Woodcock
EHF Racing -
00:20:03 00:21:00 00:21:21 00:21:21 00:21:48
8501:45:3500:10:57230
Jimmy Hupton
Iceni Velo / UEA Students / Elite Strength and Conditioning Elitesc.co.uk -
00:19:29 00:20:54 00:20:58 00:22:19 00:21:55
9501:47:1900:12:41346
Hayden Wood
-
00:19:43 00:20:48 00:21:39 00:22:31 00:22:38
10501:47:5900:13:21241
Paul Sheers
ViCiOUS VELO -
00:19:44 00:20:19 00:21:33 00:22:29 00:23:54
11501:49:3600:14:58226
Craig Gunnell
-
00:20:06 00:21:19 00:21:50 00:22:48 00:23:33
12501:49:4800:15:10232
Ashley Kirk
EHF Racing -
00:20:08 00:21:30 00:22:03 00:22:54 00:23:13
13501:52:0500:17:274
Thomas Stanford
Team CCN / Torq / Chain Reaction / Streetlife -
00:20:38 00:21:28 00:22:26 00:23:01 00:24:32
14501:52:4700:18:09227
Chris Harley
EHF Racing -
00:20:36 00:22:00 00:22:40 00:23:43 00:23:48
15401:18:061 Lap214
Shane Ashby
University of East Anglia CC - City College Norwich
00:18:37 00:19:30 00:19:58 00:20:01
16401:24:461 Lap216
Daniel Barford
-
00:18:55 00:20:09 00:21:33 00:24:09
17401:29:581 Lap243
Earl Taylor
Boston Whls CC -
00:21:20 00:22:30 00:22:56 00:23:12
18401:30:431 Lap218
Henry Beaumont
Team Corridori -
00:20:37 00:22:37 00:23:31 00:23:58
19401:31:231 Lap225
Lewis Grimes
EHF Racing -
00:20:02 00:22:30 00:24:03 00:24:48
20401:31:551 Lap221
Philip Coy
-
00:22:05 00:22:36 00:23:13 00:24:01
21401:33:321 Lap219
Joel Bilner
EHF Racing -
00:21:20 00:23:03 00:23:27 00:25:42
22401:33:361 Lap244
Gavin Thomas
Velo Virtuoso -
00:21:24 00:22:20 00:24:36 00:25:16
23401:35:201 Lap234
Nigel Leech
Kamaitachi -
00:22:47 00:23:43 00:23:53 00:24:57
24401:37:421 Lap235
Simon Light
Kings Lynn Cycling Club -
00:22:48 00:23:29 00:24:40 00:26:45
25401:39:291 Lap222
James Deane
Thetford MTB Racing / BikeArt -
00:23:11 00:24:22 00:25:18 00:26:38
26401:39:531 Lap223
Martyn Dunnett
-
00:22:47 00:24:25 00:26:09 00:26:32
27401:41:461 Lap242
Richard Sherman
-
00:24:02 00:26:57 00:25:13 00:25:34
28401:42:321 Lap236
Mark Oshea
-
00:23:09 00:26:29 00:26:04 00:26:50
29401:44:021 Lap224
Craig Finch
RAF CA -
00:24:00 00:25:42 00:26:30 00:27:50
30401:45:041 Lap239
Jeff Ringrose
Trog (Tunstall & Rendlesham Off-Road Group) -
00:24:59 00:26:16 00:27:09 00:26:40
31401:46:021 Lap343
Tony May
-
00:24:00 00:26:39 00:27:54 00:27:29
32401:47:151 Lap329
Thomas Quinton
Trek -
00:23:44 00:25:53 00:28:05 00:29:33
33401:49:481 Lap246
Sean Walker
-
00:24:30 00:26:52 00:29:01 00:29:25
34401:53:061 Lap245
Reece Tomlin
-
00:26:45 00:29:01 00:28:16 00:29:04
35401:53:581 Lap238
Stuart Raven
-
00:23:05 00:25:42 00:32:53 00:32:18
36402:02:391 Lap229
Myles Hilbery
-
00:26:12 00:29:34 00:33:54 00:32:59
37402:05:261 Lap217
James Beaumont
-
00:27:21 00:32:48 00:33:17 00:32:00
38301:29:482 Laps228
Benjamin Harvey
-
00:25:37 00:29:57 00:34:14
39301:37:442 Laps247
Mark Webster
-
00:29:33 00:33:34 00:34:37
40200:59:043 Laps342
Luke Rose
-
00:27:13 00:31:51

Under 12 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1300:12:20126
Felix Mackie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:03:28 00:04:53 00:03:59
2300:12:3600:00:16118
William Davies
Welwyn Whls CC -
00:03:28 00:05:03 00:04:05
3300:12:3800:00:18117
Alex Dale
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:03:32 00:05:00 00:04:06
4300:12:5600:00:36120
James Fraser
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:03:36 00:05:11 00:04:09
4300:12:5600:00:36115
Josun Cole
Iceni Velo -
00:03:36 00:05:03 00:04:17
6300:13:2500:01:05132
Harrison Powell
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:03:28 00:05:29 00:04:28
7300:13:4100:01:21127
Colin Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:04:04 00:05:05 00:04:32
8300:13:5700:01:37129
Josh Murad
Mildenhall CC -
00:03:56 00:05:15 00:04:46
9300:14:0100:01:41328
Sam Trotter
St Ives CC -
00:03:56 00:05:15 00:04:50
10300:14:3100:02:11125
James Little
NMA -
00:04:23 00:04:57 00:05:11
11300:14:3300:02:13134
Aaron Stone
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:04:13 00:05:25 00:04:55
12300:14:3700:02:17337
Oliver Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:04:39 00:04:56 00:05:02
13300:14:4200:02:22133
William Smith
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:04:29 00:05:05 00:05:08
14300:15:1300:02:53123
Ben Leaman
-
00:03:48 00:05:32 00:05:53
15300:15:1400:02:54124
Ben Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:04:33 00:05:07 00:05:34
16300:15:1600:02:56135
Jack Styles
-
00:04:31 00:05:21 00:05:24
17300:15:2600:03:06122
Oliver Hurst
-
00:05:02 00:05:08 00:05:16
18300:15:2700:03:07335
Dexter Mansel-Thomas
Colchester Rovers -
00:04:45 00:05:12 00:05:30
19300:15:3000:03:10130
William Pestell
SHHIRT Horkesley Herberts -
00:04:48 00:05:19 00:05:23
20300:15:3900:03:19116
Ben Dale
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:04:54 00:05:17 00:05:28
21300:15:5700:03:37119
Felix Field
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:04:43 00:05:58 00:05:16
22300:16:1700:03:57131
Tyler-Jay Pitcher
-
00:04:50 00:05:29 00:05:58
23300:17:2000:05:00121
Jack Gear
-
00:05:14 00:05:46 00:06:20
24100:04:562 Laps128
Kyle Mcwhinnie
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:04:56

Under 12 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1300:14:09142
Sophie Saberton
St Ives CC -
00:04:05 00:05:08 00:04:56
2300:15:3700:01:28139
Samantha Harding
St Ives CC -
00:04:37 00:05:24 00:05:36
3300:15:4100:01:32324
Caitlyn Sampson
GRT -
00:04:39 00:05:25 00:05:37
4300:16:4800:02:39333
Rhiannon Cockell
New Horizons -
00:04:58 00:05:45 00:06:05
5300:17:1600:03:07141
Imogen Pitcher
-
00:05:02 00:06:03 00:06:11
6200:14:281 Lap137
Holly Chamberlain
-
00:06:30 00:07:58
7100:06:072 Laps138
Amy Gales
-
00:06:07

Under 9 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1300:13:41148
Thomas Davies
Welwyn Whls CC -
00:04:13 00:04:40 00:04:48
2300:14:0300:00:22338
Fynn Hunter
Everybody Health & Fitness -
00:04:14 00:05:08 00:04:41
3300:15:1800:01:37322
Dean Sampson
GRT -
00:04:50 00:05:12 00:05:16
3300:15:1800:01:37145
Edward Cole
Iceni Velo -
00:04:47 00:05:09 00:05:22
5300:16:3900:02:58147
Joe Cooper
-
00:05:21 00:05:36 00:05:42
6300:16:4300:03:02146
Finn Cooper
-
00:05:19 00:05:38 00:05:46
7300:17:2900:03:48150
Toby Hurst
-
00:05:39 00:05:45 00:06:05
8300:17:4100:04:00156
Max Rethman
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:05:39 00:05:47 00:06:15
9300:17:4500:04:04331
James Fisher
-
00:05:21 00:06:01 00:06:23
10300:17:4700:04:06152
Jack Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:05:27 00:05:59 00:06:21
11300:18:2800:04:47154
Alex Nunn
Click Racing -
00:05:39 00:06:23 00:06:26
12200:12:381 Lap153
Joshua Morris
Welland Valley CC -
00:06:03 00:06:35
13200:13:041 Lap318
Levi Towler
Mildenhall CC -
00:06:31 00:06:33
14200:13:051 Lap144
Tyrone Bamfield
-
00:06:07 00:06:58
15200:14:511 Lap143
Austin Ainsworth
AeroCycles -
00:06:51 00:08:00
16200:16:161 Lap151
Oli Lawrence
EHF Racing -
00:07:22 00:08:54
16200:16:161 Lap157
Ethan Waldron
-
00:07:52 00:08:24
18200:17:161 Lap340
William Fulcher
-
00:08:14 00:09:02

Under 9 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1300:17:18161
Harriet Wylde
St Ives CC -
00:05:14 00:05:53 00:06:11
2300:18:0700:00:49159
Anna Leaman
-
00:05:18 00:06:04 00:06:45
3200:13:251 Lap160
Niobe Waldron
-
00:06:15 00:07:10
4200:17:101 Lap339
Mollie Hunter
-
00:08:10 00:09:00

Veteran Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1301:15:30111
Jackie Field
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:24:23 00:25:38 00:25:29
2301:16:2900:00:59109
Anita Buxton
Thetford MTB Racing/ BikeArt -
00:24:56 00:25:35 00:25:58
3301:19:1100:03:41321
Sonia Pavelin
Hippo Collective -
00:25:00 00:26:15 00:27:56
4301:27:0100:11:31110
Donna Dale
Newdales Cycles -
00:26:19 00:27:57 00:32:45

Veteran Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1501:32:05255
Paul Ashby
mtzoom.com -
00:17:31 00:18:22 00:18:51 00:18:40 00:18:41
2501:35:3100:03:26280
Dan Howe
Gipping RT -
00:17:54 00:18:57 00:19:24 00:19:28 00:19:48
3501:38:4100:06:36250
Nick Ainsworth
Aerocycles Haverhill -
00:18:25 00:19:29 00:19:48 00:20:14 00:20:45
4501:39:4100:07:36282
Chris Hunter
-
00:19:28 00:20:08 00:19:42 00:20:16 00:20:07
5501:42:2300:10:18311
Mark Wingar
Gipping RT -
00:19:01 00:20:22 00:20:26 00:21:07 00:21:27
6501:45:4000:13:35304
Patrick Stokes
-
00:19:58 00:21:04 00:21:05 00:21:31 00:22:02
7501:46:5500:14:50271
Tyrone Fletcher
Mountain Trax RT -
00:20:06 00:21:11 00:21:55 00:21:50 00:21:53
8401:25:541 Lap263
Paul Champness
Essex Mongrels -
00:20:40 00:21:08 00:21:54 00:22:12
9401:25:561 Lap299
Andrew Sampson
Gipping RT -
00:20:55 00:21:09 00:21:40 00:22:12
10401:27:191 Lap285
Michael Mallet
Thetford MTB Racing / BikeArt -
00:20:45 00:21:27 00:22:02 00:23:05
11401:29:401 Lap270
Paul Driver
Amis Velo racing team -
00:20:55 00:21:56 00:22:50 00:23:59
12401:29:541 Lap262
Paul Brown
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:21:48 00:22:19 00:23:25 00:22:22
13401:30:161 Lap251
Ian Aldis
Gipping RT -
00:21:52 00:23:08 00:22:58 00:22:18
14401:30:501 Lap293
Clement Palozzi
EHF racing bikeart -
00:21:34 00:22:39 00:23:06 00:23:31
15401:31:071 Lap309
Andrew Ward
Gipping RT -
00:21:35 00:22:54 00:23:11 00:23:27
16401:31:201 Lap8
Darren Evans
Team CCN / Torq / Chain Reaction / Streetlife -
00:20:38 00:24:30 00:21:46 00:24:26
17401:32:031 Lap253
Alex Amey
Club Cyclopark -
00:21:46 00:22:41 00:23:31 00:24:05
18401:32:221 Lap297
Jason Rogers
Gateway Cycling -
00:21:11 00:23:45 00:23:29 00:23:57
19401:33:001 Lap289
Paul Mockett
-
00:22:10 00:22:54 00:23:37 00:24:19
20401:33:361 Lap296
Clive Quantrill
Ipswich BC -
00:22:08 00:23:24 00:23:51 00:24:13
21401:34:241 Lap273
Steve Foster
Aerocycles Haverhill -
00:22:03 00:23:15 00:24:13 00:24:53
22401:34:571 Lap305
Darren Styles
Revel Outdoors -
00:22:21 00:23:19 00:24:00 00:25:17
23401:35:071 Lap295
Nigel Pinnick-Smith
Team Spoked Cycles -
00:22:35 00:23:56 00:24:07 00:24:29
24401:36:091 Lap313
Daniel Wood
EMF Racing / Bikeart -
00:22:03 00:23:35 00:24:54 00:25:37
25401:36:561 Lap316
Jason Nunn
-
00:23:05 00:23:24 00:24:31 00:25:56
26401:38:271 Lap252
Richard Alexander
-
00:23:02 00:24:08 00:25:29 00:25:48
27401:38:391 Lap314
Andy Wylde
St Ives CC -
00:23:12 00:24:16 00:25:34 00:25:37
28401:39:131 Lap254
John Archer
-
00:23:02 00:24:10 00:25:25 00:26:36
29401:39:281 Lap284
Mike Lawrence
EHF Racing / Bikeart -
00:22:16 00:24:24 00:25:44 00:27:04
30401:39:391 Lap315
Roy Young
Born2Tri -
00:22:33 00:24:16 00:25:22 00:27:28
31401:40:081 Lap261
Stuart Brierley
Gipping RT -
00:23:04 00:25:00 00:25:28 00:26:36
32401:40:241 Lap306
Ion Thomson
-
00:23:57 00:24:44 00:25:34 00:26:09
33401:40:261 Lap256
Matt Askham
Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club -
00:22:44 00:23:51 00:25:46 00:28:05
34401:41:341 Lap288
Kurt Minter
-
00:21:24 00:30:22 00:24:29 00:25:19
35401:41:461 Lap258
Spencer Barlow
-
00:23:35 00:25:38 00:26:10 00:26:23
36401:47:231 Lap300
Matthew Shinn
Boxford Bike Club -
00:25:40 00:26:35 00:27:35 00:27:33
37401:48:121 Lap291
Simon Norton
Timber MTB -
00:24:51 00:26:27 00:27:51 00:29:03
38401:51:391 Lap266
Paul Coulson
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:25:17 00:26:35 00:27:05 00:32:42
39401:54:551 Lap308
Tony Wallen
- Flintstone MBC
00:25:44 00:27:05 00:29:57 00:32:09
40402:02:071 Lap276
Darryl Fulcher
-
00:27:51 00:27:50 00:28:30 00:37:56
41301:25:502 Laps283
Jon Keefe
-
00:27:09 00:29:25 00:29:16
42301:29:192 Laps302
Gary Southgate
-
00:27:31 00:30:15 00:31:33
43301:29:512 Laps287
Nick Mclauchlan
-
00:28:16 00:30:41 00:30:54
44301:31:092 Laps303
Richard Southgate
-
00:27:35 00:30:28 00:33:06
45301:36:502 Laps281
Paul Howell
-
00:29:38 00:32:23 00:34:49
46301:41:212 Laps269
Matthew Denny
west suffolk wheelers -
00:29:00 00:34:44 00:37:37
47301:46:452 Laps298
John Rogers
-
00:30:44 00:37:15 00:38:46
48200:45:573 Laps274
David Fraser
-
00:21:44 00:24:13
49200:54:483 Laps279
Gavin Hickmott
-
00:25:44 00:29:04
50200:55:123 Laps286
James Mcfarlane
-
00:25:50 00:29:22

Youth Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1200:47:28114
Molly Williams
St Ives CC -
00:23:40 00:23:48
2201:22:3700:35:09113
Charlotte Bamford
St Ives CC -
00:39:04 00:43:33

Youth Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5
1200:38:3579
Paddy Atkinson
-
00:19:48 00:18:47
2200:41:2300:02:4885
Benjamin Morris
Welland Valley CC -
00:20:02 00:21:21
3200:41:4100:03:0686
Tom Parker
53-12.com -
00:20:14 00:21:27
4200:42:2500:03:5081
Cai Davies
Welwyn Whls CC -
00:20:34 00:21:51
5200:42:3600:04:0189
Joe Pitt
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:20:50 00:21:46
6200:43:3100:04:5680
Charles Broadway
Trog (Tunstall & Rendlesham Off-Road Group) -
00:20:50 00:22:41
7200:44:0600:05:3188
Ruairi Phelan
VC Revolution -
00:20:46 00:23:20
8200:44:5200:06:1782
Matthew Day
Trog (Tunstall & Rendlesham Off-Road Group) -
00:22:20 00:22:32
9200:46:1500:07:40317
Jake Towler
Mildenhall CC -
00:22:31 00:23:44
10200:47:0600:08:3184
Oliver Matthews
Welwyn Whls CC -
00:22:53 00:24:13
11200:47:3500:09:0083
Callum Mackie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:20:48 00:26:47
12200:48:0900:09:3490
Alexander Salmon
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:22:20 00:25:49
13200:53:2200:14:4791
Robert Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:25:45 00:27:37