Midland XC Rd6 - 11 August 2013
Elite Female
Elite Male
Expert Female
Expert Male
Go Race Female
Go Race Male
Grand Vet Female
Grand Vet Male
Junior Female
Junior Male
Juvenile Female
Juvenile Male
Juvenile Male B
Master Female
Master Male
Sport Female
Sport Male
Under 10 Female
Under 10 Male
Under 12 Male
Veteran Female
Veteran Male
Youth Female
Youth Male
Youth Male B
Elite Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
4
01:22:51
786
Rachel Fenton
Canyon UK -
00:20:03
00:20:44
00:21:33
00:20:29
2
4
01:22:54
00:00:03
216
Verity Appleyard
Brotherton Cycles -
00:20:08
00:20:57
00:21:31
00:20:17
3
4
01:25:17
00:02:26
837
Jules Toone
-
00:20:24
00:21:24
00:21:57
00:21:31
4
2
00:39:55
2 Laps
98
Joanne Clay
-
00:19:20
00:20:34
Elite Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
6
01:28:28
841
Oli Beckingsale
Endura MTB Racing -
00:14:09
00:14:37
00:15:07
00:15:23
00:14:22
00:14:47
2
6
01:29:49
00:01:21
58
Dan Fleeman
Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo -
00:14:10
00:14:37
00:15:06
00:15:23
00:14:50
00:15:41
3
6
01:34:05
00:05:37
555
Jason Bouttell
Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo -
00:14:30
00:15:30
00:16:00
00:16:01
00:16:04
00:15:58
4
6
01:34:34
00:06:06
7
Alex Welburn
Forme Bikes UK -
00:14:48
00:15:39
00:15:58
00:16:00
00:16:05
00:16:01
5
6
01:35:20
00:06:52
788
Lee Williams
Gateway racing team -
00:15:33
00:16:34
00:16:00
00:15:37
00:15:58
00:15:36
6
6
01:41:19
00:12:51
30
Ben Price
Torq Performance -
00:15:35
00:16:47
00:17:04
00:17:00
00:17:15
00:17:35
7
6
01:42:41
00:14:13
186
Richard Jones
XCRacer.com -
00:15:25
00:16:40
00:17:09
00:17:39
00:17:48
00:17:57
8
6
01:46:30
00:18:02
787
James Williams
Cycle-Tec -
00:16:27
00:17:19
00:17:40
00:17:42
00:18:27
00:18:53
9
6
01:47:37
00:19:09
846
Daniel Blackwell
Team-Elite / Paul Bethell Electrical -
00:16:36
00:17:02
00:17:46
00:18:24
00:18:12
00:19:34
10
5
01:33:01
1 Lap
549
Giles Bett
Dave Hinde Racing Team -
00:17:23
00:18:25
00:18:43
00:19:02
00:19:26
Expert Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
4
01:20:12
422
Nicky Healy
Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team -
00:19:24
00:19:55
00:20:11
00:20:40
2
4
01:28:37
00:08:26
111
Julie Elder
-
00:20:06
00:22:36
00:23:14
00:22:39
3
4
01:29:41
00:09:29
823
Sally Gabriel
Oneplanet Adventure -
00:21:14
00:22:31
00:22:57
00:22:57
4
3
01:35:47
1 Lap
791
Lucy Marshall
Coed Llandegla North Wales MBA -
00:34:21
00:31:11
00:30:14
Expert Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
5
01:21:37
834
Aron Marshall
Sherwood Pines Cycles/ SRAM -
00:15:06
00:15:42
00:17:01
00:16:37
00:17:09
2
5
01:25:46
00:04:09
851
Oliver Cox
-
00:16:07
00:17:30
00:17:31
00:17:18
00:17:18
3
5
01:31:46
00:10:09
668
James Harman
-
00:16:55
00:18:45
00:19:04
00:18:54
00:18:06
4
5
01:31:54
00:10:17
824
Andrew Magnier
Node4 Giordana -
00:17:07
00:17:40
00:18:35
00:19:30
00:19:00
5
5
01:35:24
00:13:47
201
Scott O`Neill
Stourbridge Velo -
00:17:34
00:19:00
00:19:12
00:19:17
00:20:18
6
2
00:38:52
3 Laps
198
Sam Sayers
-
00:18:01
00:20:50
7
2
00:47:27
3 Laps
792
Chris Pedder
MarathonMTB.com -
00:16:57
00:30:30
8
1
00:15:52
4 Laps
288
Jack Humphreys
Wheelbase Altura MGD -
00:15:52
Go Race Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
2
01:12:51
835
Vikki Jones
BikeWorks -
00:36:02
00:36:48
2
2
01:12:54
00:00:04
732
Claire Feetham
Bikeworks -
00:36:04
00:36:50
Go Race Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
3
01:02:22
839
David Hiatt
-
00:19:36
00:21:39
00:21:06
2
3
01:03:43
00:01:21
838
Steven Hiatt
-
00:20:13
00:22:03
00:21:26
3
3
01:09:46
00:07:24
724
Richard Gawthorp
Wild Boars cc/Arctic spas -
00:22:02
00:24:03
00:23:40
4
3
01:10:57
00:08:35
847
Pablo Requejo
Wild Boars cc/Arctic spas -
00:21:59
00:24:15
00:24:41
5
3
01:11:19
00:08:57
12
Andrew Gaskell
-
00:23:20
00:24:15
00:23:42
6
3
01:11:33
00:09:12
368
Rich Milne
-
00:22:24
00:24:03
00:25:05
7
3
01:15:40
00:13:18
645
Steve Grundy
-
00:23:22
00:25:35
00:26:42
8
3
01:16:44
00:14:23
569
Ashlee Gough
-
00:22:13
00:27:44
00:26:47
9
3
01:21:24
00:19:03
796
Andrew Higgins
-
00:24:50
00:27:12
00:29:21
10
2
00:42:05
1 Lap
337
Martyn Vickers
-
00:20:48
00:21:17
11
2
00:47:29
1 Lap
233
Anthony Franklin
Run & Ride Performance Team -
00:22:01
00:25:27
12
2
01:12:13
1 Lap
715
Jack Denning James
Team Goon -
00:34:21
00:37:52
13
2
01:19:26
1 Lap
852
Kris Box
-
00:32:31
00:46:54
14
1
00:27:32
2 Laps
584
Tom Perry
BikeWorks -
00:27:32
Grand Vet Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
3
01:13:41
70
Elizabeth Clayton
LichfieldCCC/Zipvit sport -
00:24:39
00:24:12
00:24:48
2
3
01:26:16
00:12:34
41
Carolyn Speirs
Horwich CC -
00:27:50
00:29:49
00:28:35
Grand Vet Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
4
01:12:32
832
Peter Harris
Pearce Cycles RT -
00:17:09
00:17:46
00:18:36
00:19:00
2
4
01:15:00
00:02:28
287
Ian Wright
-
00:17:43
00:19:01
00:19:30
00:18:45
3
4
01:15:42
00:03:09
212
Tim Stowe
Jewson/M I Racing -
00:17:44
00:18:42
00:19:12
00:20:02
4
4
01:17:20
00:04:47
175
Peter Busby
TEAM JEWSON-MI RACING-THULE-CNP -
00:18:42
00:19:22
00:19:21
00:19:54
5
4
01:22:13
00:09:41
174
Peter Bromwich
WMCCL -
00:20:11
00:20:33
00:20:50
00:20:37
6
4
01:22:53
00:10:21
115
Karl Clay
-
00:20:07
00:20:38
00:20:50
00:21:17
7
4
01:26:04
00:13:32
177
Pete Turner
Derby Mercury RC -
00:20:41
00:21:22
00:21:40
00:22:19
8
4
01:29:26
00:16:53
580
Chris Rowe
Buzz Cycles -
00:21:34
00:22:22
00:22:39
00:22:50
9
4
01:29:59
00:17:27
829
Andy Murrell
-
00:22:06
00:22:20
00:22:45
00:22:47
10
4
01:31:50
00:19:18
374
Robert Burns
Islabikes -
00:21:43
00:22:41
00:23:28
00:23:56
11
4
01:32:10
00:19:37
150
Mick Speirs
Horwich CC -
00:21:49
00:23:09
00:23:34
00:23:36
12
4
01:33:42
00:21:10
165
Nigel Moore
- Grimey Lymies/Swinnerton Cycles
00:22:55
00:23:33
00:23:34
00:23:38
13
3
01:09:46
1 Lap
56
Craig Turner
Sherwood Pines Cycles/ SRAM -
00:21:51
00:22:43
00:25:11
14
3
01:13:03
1 Lap
793
Martin Jones
-
00:22:48
00:25:25
00:24:49
15
3
01:16:54
1 Lap
833
David Jones
-
00:24:31
00:25:40
00:26:41
16
3
01:29:28
1 Lap
178
Peter Varian
Red Kite Cycles -
00:28:40
00:30:08
00:30:38
17
3
01:42:32
1 Lap
400
Steve Collen
nwmba -
00:29:42
00:31:36
00:41:13
18
1
00:24:40
3 Laps
242
Carl Beamond
Goldtec -
00:24:40
Junior Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
3
01:27:23
585
Paige Coope
WXC World Racing -
00:26:23
00:29:38
00:31:21
Junior Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
4
01:20:22
292
James Dickens
Malvern Cycle Sport -
00:19:50
00:20:15
00:20:05
00:20:11
2
1
00:18:30
3 Laps
663
Josh Brooks
Malvern Cycle Sport -
00:18:30
Juvenile Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
2
00:10:51
272
Ffyona Booker
Matlock CC -
00:05:19
00:05:32
2
1
00:06:18
1 Lap
86
Isabelle Boon
Derby Mercury RC -
00:06:18
Juvenile Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
2
00:07:53
83
Harry Yates
LichfieldCCC/Zipvit sport -
00:03:40
00:04:12
2
2
00:08:24
00:00:32
38
Cameron Orr
Matlock CC -
00:04:07
00:04:17
3
2
00:08:25
00:00:33
37
Calum Fernie
Nottingham Clarion -
00:04:08
00:04:17
4
2
00:08:59
00:01:07
531
Harry Shepherd
Goldtec -
00:04:16
00:04:43
5
2
00:09:28
00:01:36
810
Tyler Brennan
West Wales Cycle Racing Team -
00:04:37
00:04:51
Juvenile Male B
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
2
00:09:11
394
Solomon Kerfoot-Robson
MTRT -
00:04:28
00:04:42
2
2
00:09:41
00:00:31
795
Ben Healy
Halesowen ACC -
00:04:38
00:05:03
3
2
00:12:20
00:03:09
805
Jake Meir
Vekta -
00:05:57
00:06:23
4
2
00:14:28
00:05:17
821
Jack Mansfield
Nottingham Clarion CC -
00:06:54
00:07:34
Master Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
3
01:07:59
71
Emma Birtles
Lichfield City CC -
00:21:48
00:22:33
00:23:36
Master Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
5
01:26:44
164
Nigel Martin
LeisureLakesBikes.com -
00:16:55
00:16:55
00:17:41
00:17:39
00:17:32
2
5
01:27:45
00:01:02
244
Charlie Evans
Congleton CC / Cyclestore.co.uk -
00:16:28
00:17:16
00:18:13
00:18:08
00:17:39
3
5
01:28:06
00:01:22
22
Anthony Morris
-
00:16:39
00:17:28
00:18:09
00:18:13
00:17:35
4
5
01:28:41
00:01:57
798
James Thompson
Langsett Cycles RT -
00:16:57
00:17:24
00:17:47
00:18:09
00:18:23
5
5
01:29:50
00:03:07
843
Grant Leavy
-
00:16:25
00:17:43
00:18:15
00:18:23
00:19:02
6
5
01:30:27
00:03:44
559
Ryan Milne
Malvern Cycle Sport -
00:16:53
00:18:10
00:18:26
00:18:24
00:18:33
7
5
01:32:32
00:05:49
440
Chris Clark
York Cycleworks -
00:17:06
00:19:01
00:19:00
00:19:03
00:18:20
8
5
01:33:17
00:06:34
799
Matthew Greensill
Rapid Racer Products -
00:17:07
00:18:32
00:18:52
00:19:03
00:19:41
9
5
01:34:58
00:08:15
844
Rob Grimes
Freds Of Wolverhampton -
00:17:25
00:19:14
00:18:58
00:19:10
00:20:10
10
5
01:35:30
00:08:46
90
James Hampshire
-
00:18:11
00:19:06
00:19:21
00:19:25
00:19:24
11
5
01:38:21
00:11:37
749
Phil Sherwin
Goldtec -
00:17:24
00:20:35
00:20:33
00:20:09
00:19:39
12
5
01:43:11
00:16:28
848
Dean Harwood
High Peak Cycles RT -
00:19:06
00:20:34
00:20:27
00:20:58
00:22:04
13
3
01:14:16
2 Laps
74
Gareth Ferguson
Matlock CC -
00:22:25
00:25:50
00:25:59
14
3
01:45:19
2 Laps
247
Jim Smith
-
01:03:15
00:20:34
00:21:29
15
2
00:38:39
3 Laps
678
Charlie Pritchard
Paramount/Stans CRT -
00:18:13
00:20:26
Sport Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
3
01:11:17
200
Sarra Boyd
Clee Cycles / KCNC -
00:23:21
00:24:13
00:23:43
2
3
01:13:47
00:02:30
672
Rebecca Edwards
Stourbridge CC -
00:23:15
00:24:42
00:25:49
3
3
01:14:48
00:03:31
828
Melissa Brand
MG Maxifuel -
00:24:45
00:25:36
00:24:27
4
3
01:29:22
00:18:05
329
Lucy Chilvers
Team Bongo / NATs -
00:26:51
00:30:01
00:32:29
Sport Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
4
01:10:18
161
Nick Morris
Clee Cycles / KCNC -
00:16:04
00:17:42
00:18:28
00:18:02
2
4
01:10:48
00:00:30
50
Chris Thompson
Dave`s cycles -
00:17:08
00:18:06
00:17:41
00:17:52
3
4
01:10:50
00:00:32
26
Ashley Evans
Run & Ride Performance Team -
00:16:41
00:18:19
00:18:26
00:17:22
4
4
01:12:34
00:02:16
143
Matthew Humpage
Islabikes -
00:16:42
00:18:27
00:18:45
00:18:38
5
4
01:17:14
00:06:56
845
Gareth Sanger
Epic Racing -
00:18:34
00:19:31
00:19:41
00:19:26
6
4
01:18:03
00:07:45
850
Tristan Mayor
KTM Bike Industries -
00:18:05
00:20:14
00:19:53
00:19:50
7
4
01:18:14
00:07:56
144
Matthew O`Toole
Malvern Cycle Sport -
00:18:33
00:19:59
00:20:18
00:19:22
8
4
01:18:15
00:07:57
396
Spencer Parker
-
00:18:37
00:19:59
00:20:08
00:19:30
9
4
01:18:22
00:08:04
126
Lee Hutchinson
-
00:18:53
00:19:54
00:19:59
00:19:34
10
4
01:18:34
00:08:16
825
Alex Tompsett
Fli KTM -
00:19:15
00:20:03
00:19:51
00:19:24
11
4
01:19:19
00:09:01
80
Graeme Rolinson
-
00:18:35
00:20:00
00:20:38
00:20:05
12
4
01:19:39
00:09:21
800
Liam Harris
M&D Cycles Kinetica/Scimitar Sports -
00:19:18
00:20:42
00:20:27
00:19:11
13
4
01:22:18
00:12:00
127
Lee Monks
Pearce Cycles -
00:19:25
00:20:40
00:21:31
00:20:40
14
4
01:22:42
00:12:24
849
Thomas Frater
-
00:19:06
00:20:52
00:20:58
00:21:44
15
4
01:23:30
00:13:12
827
M Davies
Paramount CRT -
00:19:58
00:21:17
00:20:53
00:21:21
16
4
01:26:27
00:16:09
853
Chris Pook
Paramount CRT -
00:20:06
00:21:42
00:22:08
00:22:30
17
4
01:27:28
00:17:10
444
Ben Paske
Gannet CC -
00:19:34
00:22:26
00:23:23
00:22:04
18
4
01:35:21
00:25:03
593
Chris Duxbury
-
00:22:23
00:24:10
00:24:18
00:24:30
19
4
01:35:48
00:25:30
826
Robin Havill
-
00:22:22
00:24:14
00:24:28
00:24:43
20
4
01:41:31
00:31:13
606
Matt Bowker
Stourbridge CC -
00:23:31
00:24:52
00:25:39
00:27:28
21
2
00:35:17
2 Laps
751
Peter Moore
Four4th -
00:17:20
00:17:56
22
2
00:42:55
2 Laps
229
Andy Brett
Run & Ride Performance Team -
00:20:35
00:22:20
23
1
00:21:07
3 Laps
804
Thomas Stoddart
-
00:21:07
Under 10 Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
1
00:07:18
820
Lotta Mansfield
Nottingham Clarion -
00:07:18
2
1
00:08:26
00:01:09
812
Daisy Rollason
Lichfield CCC / Zipvit -
00:08:26
3
1
00:09:30
00:02:12
819
Rosie Mansfield
Nottingham Clarion -
00:09:30
Under 10 Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
1
00:07:09
735
Luke Harris
Halesowen Athletics & Cycling Club -
00:07:09
2
1
00:08:15
00:01:06
814
Ben Parker
-
00:08:15
3
1
00:08:22
00:01:13
815
Josh Dawson
-
00:08:22
4
1
00:08:24
00:01:15
816
Bryn Lawrence
Eastlands Velo -
00:08:24
5
1
00:09:20
00:02:11
806
Leo Shepherd
Goldtec -
00:09:20
Under 12 Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
2
00:09:31
811
Harvey Rollason
Lichfield CCC / Zipvit -
00:04:30
00:05:00
2
2
00:10:46
00:01:15
817
Aidan Lawrence
Eastlands Velo -
00:05:20
00:05:25
3
2
00:11:50
00:02:19
807
Christian Boon
Derby Mercury -
00:05:46
00:06:03
4
2
00:11:57
00:02:27
822
Finn Mansfield
Nottm Clarion -
00:05:55
00:06:02
5
2
00:12:01
00:02:30
714
Louis Jakobson
Welland Valley CC -
00:05:48
00:06:12
6
2
00:15:51
00:06:20
818
Josh Popham
Litchfield CCC -
00:07:12
00:08:38
Veteran Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
3
01:15:21
228
Alison Holmes
LichfieldCCC/Zipvit sport -
00:24:43
00:25:27
00:25:10
Veteran Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
4
01:07:40
4
Adrian Lawrence
Team Elite/Paul Bethall electrical/BH bikes -
00:16:20
00:17:05
00:17:03
00:17:10
2
4
01:07:48
00:00:08
377
Roy Davies 35+
Team-Elite/BH Bikes -
00:16:32
00:16:55
00:17:11
00:17:10
3
4
01:13:03
00:05:24
48
Chris Taylor
-
00:16:56
00:18:31
00:18:49
00:18:46
4
4
01:13:04
00:05:24
545
Nick Popham
Naked Bikes RT / SRAM -
00:16:51
00:18:28
00:18:53
00:18:51
5
4
01:13:41
00:06:01
18
Andy Jones
Clee Cycles / KCNC -
00:18:01
00:18:35
00:18:41
00:18:22
6
4
01:14:21
00:06:41
813
Christopher Kay
Fibrax Wrexham Roads -
00:19:03
00:18:13
00:18:31
00:18:33
7
4
01:14:23
00:06:43
28
Ben Dale
Climb On Bikes CC -
00:17:30
00:18:45
00:19:07
00:19:00
8
4
01:14:41
00:07:01
842
Pete Middleton
www.zepnat.com RT/Kuota/GSG -
00:18:19
00:18:35
00:18:52
00:18:53
9
4
01:15:16
00:07:36
676
Lloyd Bettles
Clee Cycles / KCNC -
00:17:08
00:21:35
00:18:19
00:18:13
10
4
01:15:23
00:07:43
142
Matt Worrallo
Racecouk.com -
00:17:51
00:19:19
00:19:09
00:19:02
11
4
01:15:59
00:08:19
44
C Goodwin
Congleton CC -
00:18:11
00:19:08
00:19:33
00:19:05
12
4
01:18:48
00:11:08
402
Steve large
Mike Vaughan Cycles -
00:18:14
00:19:42
00:20:23
00:20:28
13
4
01:18:53
00:11:13
830
Ian Jones
Stourbridge CC -
00:19:28
00:19:56
00:20:11
00:19:16
14
4
01:18:57
00:11:18
840
Joseph Heywood
-
00:19:37
00:19:46
00:19:50
00:19:44
15
4
01:19:07
00:11:27
203
Simon Ridge
- Sherwood Pines Cycles-Polaris
00:19:02
00:19:19
00:20:34
00:20:11
16
4
01:20:16
00:12:36
36
Bryan Healy
Halesowen ACC -
00:18:11
00:19:31
00:20:29
00:22:04
17
4
01:21:22
00:13:42
334
Mark Webb
Malvern Cycle Sport -
00:19:29
00:20:08
00:20:46
00:20:57
18
4
01:21:28
00:13:48
40
Carlton Holmes
-
00:19:10
00:20:32
00:20:45
00:20:59
19
4
01:23:23
00:15:43
66
Denby Sinclair
- planet x
00:20:11
00:20:38
00:21:15
00:21:18
20
4
01:24:33
00:16:53
836
Jon Lightfoot
Sherwood Pines Cycles/ SRAM -
00:19:01
00:21:02
00:21:57
00:22:31
21
4
01:24:53
00:17:13
310
Jonathan Seed
Team Well Lard -
00:20:28
00:20:57
00:21:26
00:22:01
22
4
01:25:44
00:18:04
275
Gary Strickland
Cycle Shack -
00:20:47
00:21:16
00:22:08
00:21:31
23
4
01:30:14
00:22:34
182
Philip Bromwich
-
00:20:20
00:20:57
00:23:05
00:25:50
24
4
01:32:18
00:24:38
291
Jake Jakobson
Welland Valley CC -
00:21:37
00:23:46
00:23:06
00:23:48
25
4
01:32:19
00:24:39
411
Wayne Powers
Walmley MTB -
00:23:29
00:22:02
00:23:14
00:23:32
26
4
01:51:21
00:43:41
808
Stuart Fisher
-
00:26:11
00:27:39
00:28:11
00:29:19
27
3
01:14:24
1 Lap
3
Adam Riley
BikeWorks -
00:24:58
00:24:17
00:25:08
28
3
01:18:54
1 Lap
638
Arren Clowes
-
00:23:25
00:27:07
00:28:22
29
3
01:21:58
1 Lap
119
Kev Borg
Walmley Mtb -
00:26:09
00:27:38
00:28:11
30
3
01:22:00
1 Lap
784
Paul Brown
- Numplumz
00:25:53
00:27:37
00:28:29
31
2
00:40:54
2 Laps
831
Darren Ellis
-
00:19:58
00:20:56
32
2
01:01:39
2 Laps
785
Scott Cartridge
Walmley Mtb -
00:28:43
00:32:56
33
1
00:21:39
3 Laps
256
Dave Bettridge
-
00:21:39
Youth Female
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
2
00:09:32
719
Evie Richards
Malvern Cycle Sport -
00:04:34
00:04:57
2
2
00:10:49
00:01:17
184
Phoebe Martin
LichfieldCCC/Zipvit sport -
00:05:13
00:05:35
Youth Male
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
2
00:07:50
281
Gregg Booker
Matlock CC -
00:03:41
00:04:08
2
2
00:07:59
00:00:09
312
Josh Brooks
Malvern Cycle Sport -
00:03:44
00:04:15
3
2
00:08:01
00:00:11
383
Ryan Williamson
Malvern Cycle Sport -
00:03:49
00:04:11
4
2
00:08:25
00:00:35
640
James Pritchard
-
00:04:03
00:04:21
5
2
00:08:27
00:00:37
72
Ewan Grivell-Mellor
Mid Shropshire Wheelers -
00:04:04
00:04:22
Youth Male B
(Top)
Pos
Laps
Time
Time+
Num
Name
Team/Sponsor
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1
2
00:09:36
241
Cameron Biddle
Solihull CC -
00:04:41
00:04:54
2
2
00:10:22
00:00:46
803
Oliver Coutts
-
00:05:00
00:05:21
3
2
00:10:45
00:01:09
639
Jamie Higgins
-
00:04:56
00:05:49