Mud, Sweat & Gears Eastern Series Round 3 - 18 May 2014

 
Elite/Expert Female Elite/Expert Male Grand Vet Male Junior Female Junior Male Juvenile Male Juvenile/Youth Female Master Male
Open Female Open Male Sport Female Sport Male Under 12 Boys Under 12 Girls Veteran Female Veteran Male
Youth Male


 
Elite/Expert Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1401:03:50157
Laura Sampson
Gripping RT -
00:15:15 00:16:10 00:16:07 00:16:18
2401:04:0200:00:12155
Imogen Buick
Giant Dealerteams (GDT) -
00:15:13 00:16:11 00:16:27 00:16:11
3401:07:2900:03:39156
Melanie Paddington
-
00:16:05 00:16:57 00:17:14 00:17:13
4401:16:0500:12:15554
Hannah Attenburrow
Velo Virtuoso BRC -
00:18:23 00:19:26 00:19:11 00:19:05

Elite/Expert Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1601:16:15550
Jason Bouttell
Velopro -
00:12:06 00:12:34 00:12:51 00:12:55 00:12:54 00:12:55
2601:20:4400:04:29216
Callum Riley
Giant Dealerteams -
00:12:37 00:13:14 00:13:30 00:13:54 00:13:38 00:13:51
3601:21:2500:05:10209
Stephen James
Renvale RT - Revel Outdoors/Cannondale -
00:12:50 00:13:36 00:13:43 00:13:46 00:13:34 00:13:56
4601:21:5500:05:40213
Edward Moesli
-
00:13:21 00:13:23 00:13:41 00:13:45 00:13:46 00:13:59
5601:23:4100:07:26218
Thomas Ward
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:13:20 00:13:29 00:14:03 00:14:10 00:14:26 00:14:13
6601:26:3000:10:156
Richard Dunnett
-
00:13:13 00:14:03 00:14:23 00:14:30 00:15:18 00:15:03
7601:29:4000:13:25212
Ian Mockett
Forme Coaching - Pactimo -
00:13:33 00:14:13 00:14:36 00:15:25 00:15:54 00:15:59
8501:16:131 Lap215
Tom Oneill
-
00:14:11 00:14:48 00:15:36 00:15:58 00:15:40
9501:16:331 Lap206
Mark Barnes
Pedal Revolution Norwich -
00:14:10 00:14:52 00:15:41 00:15:48 00:16:02
10300:50:363 Laps219
Tom Wright
EHF Racing -
00:15:57 00:17:13 00:17:26
11200:26:444 Laps513
Thomas Scott-Collins
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:12:58 00:13:46

Grand Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1501:14:01242
Jack Peterson
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:14:23 00:14:39 00:14:46 00:15:06 00:15:07
2501:16:4100:02:40249
Patrick Stokes
-
00:14:40 00:15:01 00:15:25 00:15:40 00:15:55
3501:19:4900:05:48240
Julian Parker
-
00:15:43 00:15:59 00:15:59 00:15:45 00:16:23
4501:20:3100:06:30602
Ian Robson
-
00:15:37 00:16:09 00:16:06 00:16:22 00:16:17
5501:20:5600:06:55229
Garry Houghton
-
00:15:27 00:16:08 00:16:21 00:16:19 00:16:41
6501:21:1900:07:18572
Dennis Dix
Chelmer Cycles -
00:15:43 00:16:13 00:16:14 00:16:23 00:16:46
7501:22:3300:08:32442
Andrew Herbert
-
00:15:49 00:16:12 00:16:36 00:16:39 00:17:17
8501:24:4000:10:39252
Paul Watson
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club -
00:16:18 00:16:48 00:16:49 00:17:12 00:17:33
9501:26:5200:12:51450
Tony Wilkins
Wolsey RC -
00:16:16 00:17:28 00:17:35 00:17:40 00:17:53
10501:29:0700:15:06573
Mark Barton
Revel Outdoors -
00:16:33 00:17:55 00:18:18 00:18:27 00:17:54
11501:30:1400:16:13230
Andrew Houghton
-
00:17:44 00:17:59 00:18:01 00:18:16 00:18:14
12501:30:1500:16:14226
Stephen Dunnett
- Diss and District CC
00:17:17 00:17:55 00:18:12 00:18:35 00:18:16
13501:31:0100:17:00441
Leigh Harris
-
00:17:13 00:18:04 00:18:25 00:18:31 00:18:48
14501:31:3800:17:37232
Nigel Leadbeater
-
00:17:02 00:18:01 00:18:35 00:19:06 00:18:54
15501:33:4300:19:42449
Denis Smith
-
00:17:33 00:18:14 00:18:36 00:19:10 00:20:10
16401:14:161 Lap237
Simon Norton
CC Sudbury -
00:17:08 00:18:02 00:19:03 00:20:03
17401:14:361 Lap250
Wood Tony
-
00:17:46 00:18:24 00:18:55 00:19:31
18401:14:421 Lap401
Mark Cushing
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:18:10 00:18:33 00:18:59 00:19:00
19401:15:001 Lap405
Graham Berry
Stowmarket & District Cc Autostrasse Porsch/Orbea -
00:17:29 00:18:14 00:19:32 00:19:45
20401:16:281 Lap525
Nic Law
-
00:17:39 00:18:39 00:19:40 00:20:30
21401:18:201 Lap223
Gary Byford
-
00:18:38 00:20:03 00:20:19 00:19:20
22401:19:501 Lap234
Anthony Madgwick
Lee Valley Velo -
00:17:57 00:19:53 00:20:55 00:21:05
23401:19:541 Lap235
Gary Morgans
-
00:19:49 00:19:56 00:20:10 00:19:59
24401:20:101 Lap439
Andrew Barber
-
00:19:39 00:19:40 00:20:27 00:20:24
25401:20:531 Lap239
Chris Parker
Kreek Racing Team -
00:17:29 00:19:25 00:21:14 00:22:45
26401:26:291 Lap241
Keith Perry
Team Trisports -
00:19:55 00:21:35 00:21:54 00:23:05
27401:29:321 Lap601
Richard Johnson
-
00:20:16 00:22:20 00:23:12 00:23:44
28401:33:591 Lap559
Peter Douglas
Finsbury Park CC -
00:21:07 00:23:24 00:24:13 00:25:15
29301:08:162 Laps221
Paul Bateman
-
00:20:15 00:24:31 00:23:30
30301:24:102 Laps233
Robert Lee
-
00:25:06 00:28:32 00:30:32
31200:29:363 Laps243
Mick Pilcher
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:14:43 00:14:53

Junior Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1401:09:46158
Molly Williams
WXC World Racing -
00:16:13 00:17:25 00:18:32 00:17:36

Junior Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1601:22:42253
Paddy Atkinson
-
00:12:38 00:13:15 00:13:35 00:14:10 00:14:23 00:14:41
2601:28:5500:06:13255
Liam Manser
EHF -
00:13:47 00:14:32 00:14:49 00:15:04 00:15:21 00:15:22
3601:32:0700:09:25524
Joe Pitt
-
00:14:20 00:15:01 00:15:31 00:15:35 00:15:44 00:15:56
4501:20:121 Lap254
James Madgwick
Lee Valley Velo -
00:15:03 00:15:50 00:15:58 00:16:39 00:16:42
5501:21:081 Lap256
Benjamin Morris
Welland Valley CC -
00:14:42 00:15:53 00:16:46 00:17:13 00:16:34
6501:25:571 Lap257
Tom Parker
Kreek Racing Team -
00:14:55 00:16:47 00:17:47 00:18:10 00:18:18
7300:49:433 Laps259
Archie Wishart
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:15:03 00:16:28 00:18:12

Juvenile Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1300:47:26457
Jordan Beighton
-
00:15:13 00:16:11 00:16:02
2300:50:1900:02:5345
Troy Wingar
Gipping RT -
00:15:53 00:17:14 00:17:12
3300:50:4600:03:2041
Theo Modell
East London VĂ©lo -
00:17:38 00:16:27 00:16:41
4300:51:2500:03:5932
Josun Cole
Cycling Club Breckland -
00:16:30 00:17:23 00:17:32
5300:51:3000:04:0436
Noah Field
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:16:31 00:17:24 00:17:35
6300:54:1300:06:4734
Logan De Monchaux-Irons
Cycling Club Hackney -
00:17:03 00:18:08 00:19:02
7300:58:1100:10:45292
George Crocombe
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:17:49 00:18:46 00:21:36
8301:00:3300:13:0737
Rhys Holland-Jones
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club -
00:18:29 00:20:59 00:21:05
9301:06:1800:18:52566
Nicholas Marshall-Turner
-
00:20:15 00:22:48 00:23:15
10301:06:3900:19:1335
Matthew Dicks
Team Milton Keynes -
00:21:11 00:22:12 00:23:16
11301:13:1800:25:52460
Felix Mackie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:20:50 00:24:02 00:28:26
12200:46:111 Lap39
Connor May
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:22:28 00:23:43
13200:47:071 Lap488
Cormac Repman
Kesgrave Panthers CSC -
00:23:42 00:23:25
14200:47:381 Lap43
Jack Parrish
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:23:21 00:24:17
15200:47:541 Lap462
Archie Winter
-
00:23:46 00:24:08
16200:50:091 Lap44
Jack Styles
Revel Outdoors -
00:23:44 00:26:25
17200:53:241 Lap458
Lorath Bennett
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:25:58 00:27:26
18200:55:241 Lap31
Samuel Asker
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club -
00:17:22 00:38:02
19100:21:392 Laps38
Ben Leaman
-
00:21:39
20100:27:282 Laps561
Ryan Gooderham
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:27:28

Juvenile/Youth Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1200:34:17179
Sophie Wright
Gt Yarmouth CC -
00:16:57 00:17:20
2200:35:3500:01:18173
Holly Hoy
St Ives CC -
00:17:21 00:18:14
3200:36:4700:02:30175
Ria Mobbs
Leicestershire Road Club -
00:17:31 00:19:16
4200:39:4800:05:31174
Jade Mobbs
Leicestershire Road Club -
00:18:23 00:21:25
5200:41:1700:07:00176
Kirsty Morris
Welland Valley CC -
00:19:44 00:21:33
6200:43:4400:09:27171
Megan Bettles
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:20:44 00:23:00
7200:44:3500:10:18178
Caitlyn Sampson
Gipping RT -
00:21:04 00:23:31
8200:50:1300:15:56548
Lotty Wylde
St Ives CC -
00:22:39 00:27:34

Master Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1601:25:07603
Paul Londors
-
00:13:33 00:14:00 00:14:18 00:14:18 00:14:28 00:14:30
2601:28:2100:03:14264
Nick Drew
- Dyson Cycles
00:13:45 00:14:35 00:14:48 00:14:51 00:15:04 00:15:18
3601:30:0000:04:531
Glenn Stanford
Team CCN -
00:14:04 00:14:59 00:15:01 00:14:41 00:15:00 00:16:15
4601:31:2800:06:21509
Paul Thomas
Vc Revolution -
00:14:24 00:15:10 00:15:09 00:15:36 00:15:39 00:15:30
5501:17:001 Lap289
Chris Harley
-
00:14:18 00:15:14 00:15:33 00:15:38 00:16:17
6501:19:371 Lap526
Jimmy Hupton
Iceni Velo -
00:15:11 00:15:53 00:15:38 00:15:33 00:17:22
7501:19:461 Lap260
Stuart Carmichael
Flitch Bikes -
00:15:01 00:15:50 00:16:17 00:16:06 00:16:32
8501:20:381 Lap456
Stephen Heathcock
-
00:15:09 00:15:56 00:16:20 00:16:28 00:16:45
9501:27:571 Lap271
Lukas Suchomel
-
00:15:51 00:16:56 00:17:01 00:18:02 00:20:07
10501:30:071 Lap266
Steve Goble
-
00:17:26 00:17:45 00:18:11 00:18:19 00:18:26
11501:32:161 Lap571
Graham Smith
-
00:17:16 00:17:59 00:18:38 00:18:53 00:19:30
12501:34:191 Lap261
Howard Clarke
-
00:16:39 00:19:17 00:19:11 00:19:06 00:20:06
13100:14:305 Laps267
Ian Grist
DYSON CYCLES -
00:14:30
14100:29:525 Laps459
Will Mitcham
-
00:29:52

Open Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1200:40:00181
Emma Bamfield
-
00:19:34 00:20:26
2200:40:4900:00:49186
Anna Larkins
-
00:19:54 00:20:55
3200:45:3400:05:34504
Georgina Dunlop
-
00:22:26 00:23:08
4200:45:5200:05:52189
Kristine Vaska
-
00:21:56 00:23:56
5200:46:0600:06:06184
Amy Cole
Cycling Club Breckland -
00:21:26 00:24:40
6200:50:0200:10:02180
Cara Ainsworth
-
00:24:26 00:25:36
7200:52:3200:12:32549
Zoe Repman
-
00:25:26 00:27:06
8100:46:551 Lap183
Rachel Clarke
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:46:55

Open Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1300:44:3148
Daniel Barford
-
00:14:13 00:15:05 00:15:13
2300:45:0800:00:37500
Kurt Minter
-
00:14:44 00:15:05 00:15:19
3300:45:4700:01:16501
Terry Minter
Tradervan -
00:15:00 00:15:14 00:15:33
4300:46:0300:01:32101
Richard Matthews
-
00:15:02 00:15:27 00:15:34
5300:48:2300:03:52491
Tom Bishop
-
00:15:50 00:16:08 00:16:25
6300:48:3400:04:0398
Matthew Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:15:51 00:16:23 00:16:20
7300:48:4100:04:10540
John Polak
- CC Ashwell
00:15:47 00:16:25 00:16:29
8300:49:1300:04:42387
Will Thomas
Sussed Out Mondraker -
00:16:02 00:16:38 00:16:33
9300:49:2400:04:5359
Adam Chamberlin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:16:20 00:16:38 00:16:26
10300:50:2100:05:50273
Michael Dunn
-
00:16:11 00:17:13 00:16:57
11300:51:1700:06:4681
Martin Hawker
MBRO35 -
00:17:34 00:17:00 00:16:43
12300:51:2500:06:5462
Garth Collier
-
00:16:27 00:17:33 00:17:25
13300:52:1300:07:42420
Paul Spowage
-
00:16:37 00:17:22 00:18:14
14300:52:2300:07:52124
Michael Scott
-
00:17:35 00:17:28 00:17:20
15300:52:3300:08:02382
Tom Lindfield
-
00:17:11 00:17:28 00:17:54
16300:52:5800:08:27351
Alan Gardner
-
00:16:57 00:18:08 00:17:53
17300:53:0900:08:3856
Stephen Bramwell
-
00:17:53 00:17:47 00:17:29
18300:53:1100:08:40489
Michael Aldersley
High Beach Youth Cycling Club -
00:18:00 00:17:42 00:17:29
19300:53:3400:09:0385
Michael Hoy
St Ives CC -
00:17:38 00:17:43 00:18:13
20300:53:4300:09:12455
Owen Chapple
Haverhill Cycling Club -
00:17:20 00:18:21 00:18:02
21300:53:4400:09:1361
Leon Cole
-
00:17:19 00:18:17 00:18:08
22300:53:4800:09:1775
Linley Gales
Iceni Velo -
00:17:34 00:18:08 00:18:06
23300:54:0800:09:37319
Stuart Field
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:17:59 00:18:28 00:17:41
24300:54:1200:09:41109
Paul Morris
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:17:28 00:18:26 00:18:18
25300:54:1700:09:4682
Daniel Heath
-
00:17:36 00:18:28 00:18:13
26300:54:1800:09:4794
John Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:17:44 00:18:20 00:18:14
27300:54:3700:10:06141
David Woods
-
00:17:11 00:18:55 00:18:31
28300:54:5300:10:22385
Simon Antrobus
Chelmer CC -
00:17:45 00:18:21 00:18:47
29300:55:1100:10:40415
Daniel Owen
-
00:17:26 00:18:36 00:19:09
30300:55:1300:10:42125
Christopher Seaward
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:18:00 00:18:19 00:18:54
31300:55:2600:10:55330
Michael Fisher
-
00:18:25 00:18:25 00:18:36
32300:55:4700:11:16108
David Modell
-
00:18:37 00:18:34 00:18:36
33300:56:0100:11:30535
David Green
-
00:18:11 00:19:00 00:18:50
34300:56:0400:11:3378
John Green
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:18:31 00:18:46 00:18:47
35300:56:1800:11:47113
David Peck
-
00:18:47 00:18:51 00:18:40
36300:56:2400:11:53115
Matthew Phillips
Velo Virtuoso BRC -
00:17:10 00:19:21 00:19:53
37300:56:2600:11:55107
Ian Megginson
-
00:19:41 00:18:17 00:18:28
38300:56:4200:12:11121
James Rethman
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:19:42 00:18:26 00:18:34
39300:56:5100:12:20102
Pete Matthews
-
00:19:08 00:18:37 00:19:06
40300:56:5800:12:27419
Tony Slater
-
00:17:50 00:19:35 00:19:33
41300:57:1900:12:48103
Keith Mccarthy
Newmarket Cycling & Tri Club -
00:18:57 00:18:45 00:19:37
42300:57:2200:12:5184
Kevin Hollins
Velo Virtuoso BRC -
00:18:37 00:19:07 00:19:38
43300:57:4900:13:1891
Andy Laflin
-
00:19:40 00:18:53 00:19:16
44300:57:5300:13:22469
Robert Mcghee
-
00:19:10 00:18:04 00:20:39
45300:58:1500:13:44100
Adam Mathew
-
00:18:54 00:19:39 00:19:42
46300:58:2300:13:52564
Oliver Kearin
-
00:18:58 00:19:43 00:19:42
47300:58:3100:14:0074
Alan French
Velo Schils - Interbike RT -
00:18:35 00:20:06 00:19:50
48300:58:4800:14:17412
Steve Moakes
Team Trisports -
00:19:36 00:19:39 00:19:33
49300:58:5800:14:27448
Tony Shortland
Team Trisports -
00:20:11 00:19:19 00:19:28
50300:59:0200:14:31207
Peter Buchkov
-
00:19:08 00:19:59 00:19:55
51300:59:0400:14:33287
Chris Gutteridge
-
00:19:45 00:19:26 00:19:53
52300:59:3400:15:03142
Andrew Woods
-
00:19:57 00:19:31 00:20:06
53300:59:4200:15:1151
Kevin Beales
-
00:19:39 00:19:39 00:20:24
54300:59:5700:15:26545
David Wiles
-
00:20:18 00:19:38 00:20:01
55301:00:1100:15:40117
Joe Rackham
Team Trisports -
00:20:30 00:19:51 00:19:50
56301:00:5500:16:24567
David Wales
Chelmer Cycles -
00:19:51 00:20:38 00:20:26
57301:01:0500:16:34424
Jamie Webb
-
00:19:41 00:20:27 00:20:57
58301:01:0700:16:36494
Sam Hanks
-
00:18:43 00:21:35 00:20:49
59301:01:2000:16:49542
Andrew Ross
-
00:21:01 00:20:12 00:20:07
60301:01:3100:17:00132
Colin Stevenson
-
00:19:40 00:20:51 00:21:00
61301:01:4200:17:11123
John Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:20:30 00:20:27 00:20:45
62301:01:4700:17:16481
Marek Bartkowiak
-
00:20:47 00:20:41 00:20:19
63301:01:4900:17:18416
Chetan Patel
-
00:21:09 00:20:57 00:19:43
64301:02:4000:18:0949
Mark Barford
-
00:20:11 00:21:06 00:21:23
65301:02:4500:18:14482
Mark Beaver
Team Trisports -
00:20:32 00:20:23 00:21:50
66301:03:0600:18:3589
Simon King
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:20:57 00:21:07 00:21:02
67301:03:1000:18:3996
Dick Lines
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club -
00:20:57 00:20:35 00:21:38
68301:04:3500:20:0457
Richard Buckmaster
-
00:20:55 00:21:45 00:21:55
69301:04:3800:20:07527
Richard Bonner
-
00:21:05 00:21:47 00:21:46
70301:05:0600:20:35421
Richard Thomas
-
00:20:59 00:22:02 00:22:05
71301:05:1700:20:46533
Phil Davies
-
00:22:16 00:21:15 00:21:46
72301:05:2100:20:50541
Philip Repman
Kesgrave Panthers CSC -
00:20:26 00:22:21 00:22:34
73301:05:3100:21:00560
Ian Hobbs
Team Trisports -
00:20:21 00:21:39 00:23:31
74301:05:5200:21:21139
John Williams
-
00:21:37 00:21:54 00:22:21
75301:06:0400:21:33563
Matthew Finlay
-
00:21:21 00:21:19 00:23:24
76301:07:4400:23:1353
David Bingham
-
00:21:48 00:22:14 00:23:42
77301:07:4800:23:1754
Stephen Bird
-
00:21:57 00:22:28 00:23:23
78301:08:4600:24:15118
Mark Read
-
00:23:02 00:22:48 00:22:56
79301:10:0100:25:30530
Stuart Cooke
-
00:21:33 00:22:39 00:25:49
80200:26:501 Lap137
Paul Towns
Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Club -
00:16:23 00:10:27
81200:40:331 Lap126
Mike Sherwin
-
00:20:15 00:20:18
82200:41:231 Lap313
Martin Wilson
-
00:20:04 00:21:19
83200:44:541 Lap409
Neil Hardy
-
00:22:36 00:22:18
84200:44:561 Lap569
Robert Dobinson
-
00:22:34 00:22:22
85200:45:291 Lap79
Dean Harris
-
00:21:56 00:23:33
86200:52:051 Lap80
Clark Harris
-
00:24:51 00:27:14
87201:10:471 Lap87
Mark Jones
-
00:26:34 00:44:13
88100:22:002 Laps225
Andy Coombs
-
00:22:00

Sport Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1401:10:442
Alex Nichol
-
00:17:01 00:17:59 00:17:52 00:17:52
2301:00:101 Lap568
Siga Gudeliauskaite
-
00:19:50 00:20:00 00:20:20
3301:08:471 Lap161
Steph Wilson
-
00:21:10 00:23:46 00:23:51
4301:12:401 Lap160
Jodie Cole
9Bar/Paleo Racing -
00:22:55 00:24:58 00:24:47

Sport Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1601:25:19314
Lee Woodcock
EHF -
00:13:31 00:13:55 00:14:04 00:14:31 00:14:42 00:14:36
2601:27:2200:02:03293
Benjamin Houghton
-
00:14:01 00:14:11 00:14:27 00:14:42 00:14:46 00:15:15
3601:28:3300:03:147
Martyn Dunnett
-
00:13:49 00:14:44 00:14:45 00:15:13 00:14:53 00:15:09
4601:28:5500:03:36284
Adam French
Rapha Condor Cycling Club -
00:13:51 00:14:29 00:14:55 00:15:17 00:15:22 00:15:01
5601:29:0300:03:44295
Will Kearse
-
00:13:48 00:14:31 00:14:55 00:15:16 00:15:23 00:15:10
6501:15:501 Lap570
Shane Ashby
Team CCN - City College Norwich
00:13:58 00:16:11 00:15:21 00:15:26 00:14:54
7501:16:061 Lap296
Tony May
-
00:14:12 00:15:17 00:15:24 00:15:34 00:15:39
7501:16:061 Lap286
Craig Gunnell
-
00:14:19 00:15:09 00:15:35 00:15:22 00:15:41
9501:16:441 Lap606
Scott Bishop
-
00:14:14 00:14:57 00:15:52 00:15:44 00:15:57
10501:17:451 Lap281
Philip Coy
-
00:14:36 00:15:30 00:15:41 00:15:58 00:16:00
11501:19:311 Lap276
Joel Bilner
-
00:14:41 00:15:30 00:16:06 00:16:51 00:16:23
12501:20:121 Lap465
Seb Herrod
-
00:14:40 00:15:50 00:16:23 00:16:39 00:16:40
13501:20:501 Lap307
Gavin Thomas
-
00:15:09 00:16:12 00:16:28 00:16:40 00:16:21
13501:20:501 Lap308
Charles Wade
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:15:15 00:16:04 00:16:29 00:16:28 00:16:34
15501:21:571 Lap299
Oliver Quinton
-
00:15:38 00:16:05 00:16:27 00:16:59 00:16:48
16501:22:471 Lap393
Jesse Towler
-
00:14:36 00:15:42 00:17:19 00:16:50 00:18:20
17501:23:571 Lap288
Christopher Hardwick
-
00:16:08 00:16:34 00:16:51 00:16:51 00:17:33
18501:24:221 Lap386
Toby Thomas
Sussed Out Mondraker -
00:15:23 00:16:51 00:16:51 00:17:31 00:17:46
19501:28:431 Lap304
Jonathan Stannard
-
00:16:12 00:17:43 00:17:59 00:18:12 00:18:37
20501:29:081 Lap607
Simon Daniel
Boxford Bike Club -
00:16:31 00:17:30 00:18:07 00:18:48 00:18:12
21501:29:381 Lap301
Ben Reidy
-
00:15:54 00:17:31 00:18:05 00:19:16 00:18:52
22501:30:011 Lap303
Richard Sherman
-
00:17:12 00:17:39 00:17:48 00:18:59 00:18:23
23501:30:221 Lap277
Malcolm Borg
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club -
00:17:26 00:18:09 00:18:27 00:18:05 00:18:15
24501:30:281 Lap279
Neil Catling
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:16:27 00:17:53 00:18:47 00:18:52 00:18:29
25501:34:181 Lap302
Jeff Ringrose
-
00:18:16 00:19:04 00:19:04 00:18:56 00:18:58
26401:19:592 Laps291
Kyle Hodgkins
-
00:17:57 00:19:56 00:20:57 00:21:09
27100:17:115 Laps397
Thomas Quinton
- Tunstall Rendlesham Offroad Group
00:17:11

Under 12 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1200:18:21196
William Davies
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:09:12 00:09:09
2200:18:2300:00:02436
Louis Jakobson
Welland Valley CC -
00:09:13 00:09:10
3200:18:3900:00:18194
Alexander Dale
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:09:13 00:09:26
4200:19:4000:01:1913
Fynn Hunter
EHF RACING -
00:09:24 00:10:16
5200:20:1800:01:57438
Sam Trotter
St Ives CC -
00:09:32 00:10:46
6200:21:0300:02:42203
Harrison Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:10:14 00:10:49
7200:21:1100:02:50435
Joe Champness
-
00:10:16 00:10:55
8200:21:3000:03:09917
Max Rethman
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:10:08 00:11:22
9200:21:3800:03:17195
Thomas Davies
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:10:26 00:11:12
10200:22:0300:03:4225
Dean Sampson
Gipping RT -
00:10:48 00:11:15
11200:22:2500:04:04202
Harvey Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:11:10 00:11:15
12200:22:4900:04:28905
Edward Cole
Cycling Club Breckland -
00:11:04 00:11:45
13200:22:5600:04:3517
Ben Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:11:06 00:11:50
14200:23:0900:04:48198
Ben Hoyle
-
00:11:41 00:11:28
15200:23:4500:05:24486
Colin Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:11:33 00:12:12
16200:23:5400:05:3326
Aeddan Seaward
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:41 00:12:13
17200:24:2800:06:07425
James Britton
-
00:11:35 00:12:53
18200:24:2900:06:08192
Oliver Brinkley
-
00:11:41 00:12:48
19200:24:4400:06:23197
Felix Field
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:12:07 00:12:37
20200:24:4800:06:2720
Jack Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:12:09 00:12:39
21200:25:0800:06:4730
Oliver Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:12:07 00:13:01
22200:25:1600:06:5516
Jamie Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:12:21 00:12:55
23200:25:1700:06:56193
Joe Cooper
-
00:12:29 00:12:48
24200:25:1800:06:5722
Joshua Morris
Welland Valley CC -
00:12:19 00:12:59
25200:25:2900:07:08906
Finn Cooper
-
00:12:33 00:12:56
26200:26:1000:07:4940
Nathan Hardy
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:12:25 00:13:45
27200:26:2700:08:06430
Harry Nyman
-
00:12:44 00:13:43
28200:27:0800:08:47191
Josh Bowyer
-
00:14:02 00:13:06
29200:27:1500:08:54423
Matthew Whitwell
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club -
00:12:27 00:14:48
30200:27:1900:08:5828
Oscar Wade
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:13:20 00:13:59
31200:27:3700:09:1619
James Fisher
-
00:13:38 00:13:59
32200:28:0100:09:40437
Regan Repman
Kesgrave Panthers CSC -
00:13:12 00:14:49
33200:30:2400:12:03258
Aaron Ross
-
00:14:06 00:16:18
34200:31:5400:13:3324
Tristan Read
-
00:14:31 00:17:23
35200:33:3400:15:1346
Daniel Flockhart
Boxford Bike Club -
00:16:45 00:16:49
36100:15:541 Lap447
Thomas Walker
-
00:15:54

Under 12 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1200:21:19201
Harley Pell
-
00:10:17 00:11:02
2200:28:1300:06:54453
Harriet Wylde
St Ives CC -
00:14:04 00:14:09
3200:28:3500:07:1629
Niobe Waldron
-
00:14:21 00:14:14

Veteran Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1401:11:30162
Anita Buxton
-
00:16:51 00:17:41 00:18:26 00:18:32
2401:13:3400:02:04168
Vincenza Perkins
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:17:17 00:18:07 00:18:45 00:19:25
3401:15:1300:03:43557
Averil Milligan
Cambridge CC -
00:18:01 00:19:04 00:19:14 00:18:54
4401:15:2500:03:55556
Renee Fox
Autostrasse Porsche RT -
00:18:38 00:18:57 00:19:04 00:18:46
5401:17:4400:06:14163
Donna Dale
-
00:18:49 00:19:08 00:19:39 00:20:08
6401:18:5400:07:24431
Jackie Field
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:18:59 00:20:02 00:20:04 00:19:49
7401:20:4600:09:16166
Sue McIntyre
-
00:18:21 00:19:50 00:20:50 00:21:45
8301:06:481 Lap167
Joanne Newstead
XRT - Elmy Cycles -
00:20:56 00:22:44 00:23:08

Veteran Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1601:23:34376
Anthony White
-
00:13:34 00:13:50 00:13:49 00:13:56 00:14:06 00:14:19
2601:24:0800:00:34347
Dan Howe
Gipping RT -
00:13:34 00:13:57 00:14:04 00:14:07 00:14:12 00:14:14
3601:25:5800:02:24315
Nicholas Ainsworth
-
00:13:35 00:14:06 00:14:05 00:14:30 00:14:45 00:14:57
4601:27:0200:03:28350
Chris Hunter
-
00:13:56 00:14:36 00:14:34 00:14:56 00:14:32 00:14:28
5601:28:0500:04:31373
Russell Welch
Maldon & District CC -
00:14:05 00:14:39 00:14:54 00:14:47 00:14:56 00:14:44
6501:15:531 Lap358
Jason Nunn
-
00:14:10 00:15:04 00:15:23 00:15:34 00:15:42
7501:16:051 Lap615
Digby Symons
Cambridge CC -
00:15:02 00:14:57 00:14:59 00:15:30 00:15:37
8501:17:201 Lap333
Paul Champness
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:14:30 00:15:03 00:15:29 00:15:45 00:16:33
9501:17:281 Lap336
Chris Clayton
-
00:14:29 00:15:16 00:15:31 00:15:57 00:16:15
10501:17:461 Lap352
Nick Laing
-
00:14:54 00:15:19 00:15:36 00:15:48 00:16:09
11501:18:031 Lap327
Liam Brook
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:14:59 00:15:14 00:15:46 00:16:04 00:16:00
12501:18:131 Lap361
Clement Palozzi
-
00:14:55 00:15:26 00:15:37 00:15:57 00:16:18
13501:19:201 Lap616
Andrew Ward
-
00:15:32 00:15:47 00:15:48 00:15:57 00:16:16
14501:20:141 Lap366
Darren Seiler
-
00:15:37 00:15:47 00:15:55 00:16:32 00:16:23
15501:20:371 Lap514
Steve Giles
- Numplumz mtb
00:15:32 00:15:43 00:16:41 00:16:29 00:16:12
16501:20:571 Lap473
Hendrik Badenhorst
-
00:15:24 00:15:58 00:16:16 00:16:38 00:16:41
17501:21:101 Lap377
steven williams
-
00:14:56 00:16:11 00:16:47 00:16:31 00:16:45
18501:21:301 Lap378
Damian Wilson
-
00:15:16 00:15:57 00:16:42 00:16:56 00:16:39
19501:21:421 Lap478
Jake Jakobson
Welland Valley CC -
00:15:41 00:16:04 00:16:28 00:16:34 00:16:55
20501:22:101 Lap380
Daniel Wood
-
00:15:17 00:15:53 00:16:28 00:17:04 00:17:28
21501:22:391 Lap353
Mike Lawrence
EHF Racing -
00:15:35 00:16:09 00:16:43 00:16:43 00:17:29
22501:23:311 Lap340
Joel Farrow
Team Trisports -
00:16:23 00:16:18 00:16:38 00:17:02 00:17:10
23501:23:461 Lap328
Paul Brown
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:16:29 00:16:37 00:16:31 00:16:50 00:17:19
24501:23:491 Lap375
Paul Whiffen
Newdales RT -
00:16:20 00:16:05 00:16:36 00:17:30 00:17:18
25501:24:161 Lap610
Mark Calvert
Team Trisports -
00:16:04 00:16:43 00:16:44 00:17:26 00:17:19
26501:24:441 Lap324
Julian Bosley
-
00:15:59 00:16:46 00:16:49 00:17:21 00:17:49
27501:24:591 Lap354
Paul Mockett
-
00:16:32 00:16:40 00:16:55 00:17:10 00:17:42
28501:25:161 Lap474
Steve Duffy
- Stow Fist
00:16:02 00:16:51 00:17:15 00:17:18 00:17:50
29501:26:051 Lap609
John Archer
-
00:16:43 00:16:55 00:17:21 00:17:39 00:17:27
30501:26:141 Lap325
Keith Bothick
-
00:16:30 00:16:52 00:17:28 00:17:36 00:17:48
31501:26:561 Lap614
Javier Simon
-
00:16:04 00:21:15 00:16:33 00:16:38 00:16:26
32501:27:081 Lap348
Adrian Hoyle
Royal Air Force CC -
00:15:30 00:17:04 00:18:12 00:18:13 00:18:09
33501:27:331 Lap341
Steve Foster
-
00:16:09 00:16:55 00:17:48 00:17:56 00:18:45
34501:27:541 Lap408
Kris Kasperkiewicz
-
00:16:38 00:16:48 00:17:46 00:18:19 00:18:23
35501:27:581 Lap323
David Bishop
Wigmore CC -
00:16:45 00:17:08 00:17:45 00:17:57 00:18:23
36501:28:261 Lap371
Ion Thomson
-
00:17:14 00:17:15 00:17:56 00:17:53 00:18:08
37501:29:041 Lap618
Andy Wylde
St Ives CC -
00:16:23 00:17:42 00:18:06 00:18:13 00:18:40
38501:30:211 Lap316
Richard Alexander
-
00:16:24 00:17:06 00:17:46 00:18:52 00:20:13
39501:30:371 Lap612
Chris Edwards
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:17:19 00:17:36 00:18:37 00:18:31 00:18:34
40501:31:111 Lap337
Paul Coulson
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:16:42 00:18:03 00:17:59 00:19:46 00:18:41
41401:07:102 Laps365
Justin Sanderson
-
00:15:20 00:16:12 00:18:30 00:17:08
42401:17:072 Laps334
Michael Clark
Team Trisports -
00:17:03 00:20:30 00:19:28 00:20:06
43401:18:212 Laps477
Tony Hewitson
-
00:17:54 00:18:54 00:20:43 00:20:50
44401:19:542 Laps339
Scott Dunn
-
00:17:56 00:20:12 00:20:34 00:21:12
45401:20:552 Laps95
Johnathan Lincoln
-
00:18:30 00:20:18 00:20:45 00:21:22
46401:21:202 Laps86
Phil Johnston
-
00:18:43 00:20:39 00:20:44 00:21:14
47401:21:402 Laps406
Stephen Dicks
Team Milton Keynes -
00:17:41 00:19:30 00:23:01 00:21:28
48401:25:152 Laps479
Nick Mclauchlan
-
00:19:35 00:21:20 00:21:55 00:22:25
49401:26:392 Laps343
Darryl Fulcher
-
00:20:10 00:22:00 00:22:14 00:22:15
50401:27:102 Laps617
Ray Wheeler
-
00:19:49 00:21:16 00:22:24 00:23:41
51300:44:233 Laps379
Mark Wingar
Gipping RT -
00:14:17 00:14:55 00:15:11
52301:20:193 Laps360
Krzysztof Paciura
-
00:21:30 00:30:29 00:28:20
53200:40:224 Laps355
Lee Morris
-
00:19:35 00:20:47
54100:26:525 Laps338
Paul Driver
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:26:52

Youth Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1300:43:58152
Dougal Toms
Iceni Velo -
00:14:02 00:14:48 00:15:08
2300:46:2100:02:23144
Cai Davies
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:14:49 00:15:22 00:16:10
3300:48:4800:04:50565
Zak Coleman
Strada Sport -
00:15:27 00:16:35 00:16:46
4300:49:2700:05:29552
Callum Mackie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:34 00:16:41 00:18:12
5300:50:0800:06:10149
Robert Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:16:07 00:16:50 00:17:11
6300:50:1400:06:16562
Jake Towler
Mildenhall Cycling Club -
00:15:41 00:17:29 00:17:04
7300:51:1600:07:18428
Kieran Jarvis
Gt Yarmouth CC -
00:16:12 00:17:15 00:17:49
8300:58:5600:14:58429
Travis Pell
-
00:18:07 00:19:59 00:20:50
9301:00:3300:16:35147
Robin Lines
West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club -
00:18:31 00:20:57 00:21:05
10301:03:0300:19:05150
Robert Staines
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:19:28 00:21:27 00:22:08
11301:04:2700:20:29148
Joe Parker
Kreek Racing Team -
00:20:15 00:21:47 00:22:25
12301:05:4300:21:45547
Tim Davies
-
00:20:01 00:22:42 00:23:00
13200:47:101 Lap546
Arwel Bennett
Southend High School for Boys -
00:22:39 00:24:31