Mud, Sweat & Gears Eastern Series Round 2 - 18 March 2018

 
Elite/Expert Male Grand Vet Male Junior Female Junior Male Juvenile Female Juvenile Male Open Female Open Male
Sport Female Sport Male Under 12 Boys Under 12 Girls Under 9 Boys Under 9 Girls Veteran Female Veteran Male
Youth Female Youth Male


 
Elite/Expert Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1601:32:361121
Jason Bouttell
KTM UK Factory MTB Team -
00:14:47 00:15:27 00:15:33 00:15:36 00:15:41 00:15:32
2601:39:4100:07:051111
Kieran Jarvis
Cycle Team OnForm -
00:16:12 00:16:02 00:16:27 00:16:52 00:17:20 00:16:48
3601:40:0200:07:261110
Seb Herrod
-
00:16:12 00:16:34 00:16:44 00:17:00 00:16:59 00:16:33
4601:40:0300:07:271105
Andrew Cockburn
Newdales -
00:16:12 00:16:34 00:16:44 00:17:01 00:16:59 00:16:33
5601:40:5000:08:141123
Sam Edwards
Cotswold Cycles-TREK -
00:16:13 00:16:34 00:16:43 00:17:01 00:16:59 00:17:20
6601:44:1200:11:361118
Glen Whittington
Southborough & District Whls -
00:16:51 00:17:17 00:17:15 00:17:03 00:17:42 00:18:04
7601:44:3000:11:541109
Matt Ellis
Epic Orange -
00:16:38 00:17:13 00:17:16 00:17:18 00:17:35 00:18:30
8601:44:4500:12:091122
Sam Chatwin
Run & Ride / Midland Bike Fit -
00:16:40 00:17:19 00:17:24 00:17:21 00:17:58 00:18:03
9601:48:5100:16:151115
Jonathan Schnabel
Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC) -
00:17:10 00:17:53 00:18:00 00:17:48 00:18:30 00:19:30
10601:51:0000:18:241125
Graham Webb
-
00:17:09 00:17:53 00:18:19 00:17:52 00:19:42 00:20:05
11501:36:121 Lap1126
Jack Wilson
Steve Poole Plant Hire -
00:17:30 00:18:39 00:19:37 00:20:13 00:20:13
12501:41:461 Lap1124
Tom Oneill
-
00:19:00 00:20:14 00:20:29 00:20:48 00:21:15
13301:03:113 Laps1127
Tom Wright
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:20:11 00:21:33 00:21:27

Grand Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1501:28:521000
Mark Wellsted
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:16:58 00:17:44 00:17:27 00:18:02 00:18:41
2501:30:3100:01:39951
Nicholas Ainsworth
-
00:17:17 00:18:15 00:18:15 00:18:32 00:18:12
3501:31:2900:02:371099
Mark Wingar
Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) -
00:17:45 00:17:50 00:18:13 00:18:40 00:19:01
4501:31:5600:03:04955
Keith Clarke
-
00:18:08 00:18:29 00:18:25 00:18:22 00:18:32
5501:34:3300:05:41954
Paul Champness
-
00:18:05 00:18:36 00:18:48 00:19:20 00:19:44
6501:34:4100:05:49970
Nigel Herrod
-
00:17:55 00:18:45 00:18:49 00:19:34 00:19:38
7501:35:5900:07:07952
Paul Barrow
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:18:20 00:19:28 00:19:16 00:19:21 00:19:34
8501:36:5000:07:58959
Gary Curtis
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:17:44 00:18:00 00:18:45 00:19:28 00:22:53
9501:40:2500:11:33960
Mark Cushing
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:19:15 00:19:56 00:20:09 00:20:32 00:20:33
10501:40:3500:11:43990
Andrew Roberts
BCS Cycling Team -
00:19:14 00:19:44 00:20:07 00:20:35 00:20:55
11501:41:0400:12:12981
Philip Peacock
Ely & District CC -
00:19:15 00:19:43 00:20:07 00:20:34 00:21:25
12501:42:0400:13:121014
Stephen De Boltz
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:19:34 00:20:16 00:20:23 00:20:51 00:21:00
13501:43:0600:14:14974
Phil Johnston
-
00:19:22 00:20:33 00:20:57 00:21:14 00:21:00
14501:43:0900:14:17969
Paul Harbinson
-
00:19:22 00:20:02 00:20:45 00:21:36 00:21:24
15501:45:3500:16:43977
Mike Lawrence
HKR XC Team -
00:19:36 00:20:23 00:21:05 00:21:36 00:22:55
16501:45:5900:17:071005
Paul Brown
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:20:44 00:21:02 00:21:22 00:21:28 00:21:23
17501:47:0300:18:11989
David Robb
Mildenhall CC -
00:20:25 00:21:13 00:21:28 00:21:29 00:22:28
18501:50:4900:21:571012
Mark Seaman
-
00:21:18 00:21:45 00:22:03 00:22:48 00:22:55
19501:51:2600:22:34998
Iain Webb
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:20:51 00:22:07 00:22:34 00:23:13 00:22:41
20501:52:0700:23:15971
Martin Holland
Ely & District CC -
00:20:25 00:21:21 00:23:00 00:23:44 00:23:37
21501:52:2500:23:33987
Sean Quarmby
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:20:38 00:21:55 00:22:41 00:23:30 00:23:41
22501:53:1100:24:191007
Robert Hernstrom
-
00:21:06 00:21:46 00:22:07 00:23:34 00:24:38
23401:30:461 Lap1004
Keith Bothick
-
00:21:16 00:22:54 00:23:06 00:23:30
24401:34:371 Lap999
David Webster
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:21:59 00:23:29 00:24:19 00:24:50
25401:37:371 Lap1001
Tony Wood
-
00:23:00 00:25:02 00:24:40 00:24:55
26401:42:211 Lap1013
Clive Tricker
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:24:02 00:25:42 00:25:50 00:26:47
27301:21:212 Laps1010
Darren Power
-
00:25:39 00:26:09 00:29:33
28301:25:372 Laps958
Michael Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:25:24 00:28:54 00:31:19
29301:32:382 Laps1011
Ian Scott
-
00:28:22 00:30:51 00:33:25
30200:37:193 Laps1008
Russell Jones
Hackney GT -
00:18:25 00:18:54
31201:31:093 Laps978
Robert Lee
-
00:39:07 00:52:02
32100:17:264 Laps997
Paul Watson
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:17:26

Junior Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1401:18:35371
Emily Ashwood
WXC World Racing -
00:18:51 00:19:36 00:20:02 00:20:06
2301:26:021 Lap353
Molly Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:27:04 00:29:06 00:29:52

Junior Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1501:27:45370
Jack Parrish
Team Vision Innovative Leisure -
00:16:12 00:16:38 00:17:46 00:18:48 00:18:21
2501:34:4600:07:01361
Nathan Gibson
St Ives CC -
00:17:12 00:18:34 00:18:41 00:20:02 00:20:17
3501:35:2500:07:40362
Ryan Gooderham
-
00:18:13 00:19:06 00:19:20 00:19:37 00:19:09
4501:46:0000:18:15372
Troy Wingar
Gipping Race Team -
00:18:50 00:20:11 00:21:33 00:21:54 00:23:32
5501:46:0400:18:19368
Malachy Curry
Strada-Sport -
00:19:19 00:20:49 00:22:02 00:21:57 00:21:57
6401:28:121 Lap355
Nathan Blackmore
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:17:10 00:18:37 00:21:19 00:31:06
7401:32:361 Lap366
Alexander Robb
Mildenhall CC -
00:20:17 00:22:11 00:24:04 00:26:04
8300:55:382 Laps369
Cameron Hurst
XRT - Elmy Cycles -
00:16:56 00:18:23 00:20:19

Juvenile Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1301:06:50201
Eleanor Bolton
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:21:36 00:22:34 00:22:40
2301:12:2800:05:38202
Sapphire Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:22:34 00:24:56 00:24:58
3301:12:3200:05:42203
Emily Lines
WXC World Racing -
00:22:14 00:24:30 00:25:48
4301:15:5400:09:04205
Abigail Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:23:10 00:25:31 00:27:13
5301:20:1500:13:25206
Beatrice Pauley
St Ives CC -
00:24:12 00:27:04 00:28:59
6201:02:561 Lap253
Chloe Ollett
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:31:50 00:31:06
7201:24:281 Lap204
Mollie Makepeace
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:37:47 00:46:41

Juvenile Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1300:56:23243
Connor Stain
Bournemouth Arrow -
00:18:13 00:18:42 00:19:28
2300:59:5500:03:32223
George Fowkes
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip -
00:19:51 00:19:54 00:20:10
3301:01:2000:04:57221
Ralf Falkner
-
00:19:58 00:20:27 00:20:55
4301:01:2800:05:05214
Oliver Brinkley
-
00:19:50 00:20:57 00:20:41
5301:02:5100:06:28252
YaniAngelo Djelil
Team Darenth -
00:20:37 00:21:18 00:20:56
6301:03:3500:07:12242
Joseph Smith
Iceni Velo -
00:19:51 00:20:30 00:23:14
7301:03:4600:07:23246
Harry Tilley
Naked Bikes Race Team -
00:20:21 00:21:03 00:22:22
8301:04:5800:08:35224
Piers Higginson
Team Darenth -
00:20:37 00:21:14 00:23:07
9301:08:0500:11:42229
Samuel Leslie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:21:33 00:23:03 00:23:29
10301:08:4800:12:25209
Shrish Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:21:44 00:23:18 00:23:46
11301:08:5300:12:30230
Jack Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:21:09 00:23:01 00:24:43
12301:11:0400:14:41222
Daniel Flockhart
Boxford Bike Club -
00:23:47 00:24:10 00:23:07
13301:12:1400:15:51256
Callum Laborde
Iceni Velo -
00:21:20 00:26:01 00:24:53
14301:12:3400:16:11234
Joshua Morris
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:23:03 00:24:37 00:24:54
15301:14:3300:18:10220
Jack Emerson
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:23:32 00:25:15 00:25:46
16301:18:1000:21:47255
Oliver Griggs
Hub VĂ©lo -
00:24:12 00:26:19 00:27:39
17200:50:331 Lap236
Josh Palfreyman
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:23:30 00:27:03
18200:52:321 Lap211
Benjamin Bisson
WORX Factory Racing -
00:22:40 00:29:52
19200:53:011 Lap250
Thulani Mlambo
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:24:54 00:28:07
20200:53:261 Lap238
Max Rethman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:24:54 00:28:32
21200:55:231 Lap226
Harry Howlett
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:25:32 00:29:51
22200:55:381 Lap257
Nathaniel Marsh
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:27:28 00:28:10
23200:57:381 Lap247
Oscar Wade
-
00:26:48 00:30:50
24200:59:141 Lap217
Alex Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:27:02 00:32:12
25200:59:511 Lap245
Max Tansley
Pivot Boompods Racing -
00:28:10 00:31:41
26100:24:512 Laps249
Oliver Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:24:51

Open Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1200:44:06525
Emma Johnson
XRT Elmys -
00:21:46 00:22:20
2200:52:2100:08:15401
Kate Dance
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:25:58 00:26:23
3200:55:1700:11:11495
Emma Taylor
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:27:38 00:27:39
4201:03:2700:19:21407
Christine Rethman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:31:08 00:32:19
5201:03:3700:19:31524
Jacqueline Smith
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:31:28 00:32:09

Open Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1404:28:00509
Andy Hurst
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:21:15 00:20:48 00:21:31 03:24:26
2300:55:041 Lap483
Mark Tilley
-
00:18:13 00:18:29 00:18:22
3300:55:511 Lap422
Dominic Clarke
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:18:21 00:18:44 00:18:46
4300:56:371 Lap489
Marcin Rys
-
00:18:24 00:18:47 00:19:26
5300:57:191 Lap472
Nick Salter
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:18:24 00:19:15 00:19:40
6300:57:301 Lap432
Leo Falkner
St Ives CC -
00:18:48 00:19:26 00:19:16
7300:57:491 Lap437
Linley Gales
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:19:00 00:19:29 00:19:20
8300:58:461 Lap436
Jason Fowler
-
00:18:42 00:19:36 00:20:28
9300:59:481 Lap486
Charles Wade
-
00:19:44 00:20:06 00:19:58
10301:00:161 Lap439
Tony Green
Boxford Bike Club -
00:19:49 00:20:28 00:19:59
11301:01:061 Lap417
Daniel Burgess
Iceni Velo -
00:19:58 00:20:46 00:20:22
12301:01:111 Lap460
Richard Miller
-
00:19:57 00:20:45 00:20:29
13301:02:411 Lap519
Paul Spowage
-
00:21:07 00:20:33 00:21:01
14301:03:101 Lap459
Ian Megginson
-
00:20:59 00:20:59 00:21:12
14301:03:101 Lap412
Nick Bowyer
-
00:21:16 00:20:50 00:21:04
16301:03:121 Lap456
John Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:21:17 00:20:48 00:21:07
17301:04:151 Lap448
Jake Jakobson
Welland Valley CC -
00:21:14 00:21:22 00:21:39
18301:04:291 Lap484
Kingsley Towler
-
00:21:09 00:21:41 00:21:39
19301:04:311 Lap416
Peter Buchkov
-
00:21:13 00:21:42 00:21:36
20301:04:321 Lap518
Adrian Smith
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:21:44 00:21:20 00:21:28
21301:04:331 Lap520
David Sweeting
Diss & District CC -
00:21:44 00:21:40 00:21:09
22301:04:381 Lap447
Bradley Hurr
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:21:32 00:21:27 00:21:39
23301:04:411 Lap465
Mark Oxenham
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:21:33 00:21:24 00:21:44
24301:04:591 Lap411
Andrew Bird
-
00:21:42 00:21:46 00:21:31
25301:05:051 Lap453
Andy Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:21:39 00:21:47 00:21:39
26301:05:071 Lap477
Martin Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:21:24 00:21:47 00:21:56
27301:05:321 Lap513
Matthew Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:21:52 00:21:45 00:21:55
28301:05:521 Lap516
Alan Revell
-
00:22:25 00:21:38 00:21:49
29301:06:151 Lap463
Paul Morris
-
00:21:41 00:22:20 00:22:14
30301:07:101 Lap508
Paul Hayward
Velo Club Baracchi -
00:21:49 00:22:12 00:23:09
31301:07:541 Lap430
Chris English
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:22:07 00:22:49 00:22:58
32301:08:031 Lap426
Peter Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:22:23 00:22:57 00:22:43
33301:08:101 Lap443
Tim Higginson
Team Darenth -
00:21:50 00:22:52 00:23:28
34301:08:141 Lap470
Peter Robinson
-
00:22:03 00:22:55 00:23:16
35301:08:291 Lap514
Colin Newstead
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:22:54 00:22:48 00:22:47
36301:08:431 Lap502
James Dick
-
00:22:10 00:23:00 00:23:33
37301:09:031 Lap512
Garry Macdonald
-
00:22:43 00:23:01 00:23:19
38301:09:271 Lap409
Robert Balderston
-
00:22:29 00:23:05 00:23:53
39301:10:181 Lap435
Evan Flockhart
Boxford Bike Club -
00:22:22 00:23:54 00:24:02
40301:11:331 Lap500
Kris Butcher
-
00:22:40 00:24:00 00:24:53
41301:11:351 Lap488
Will Wythe
-
00:22:47 00:24:28 00:24:20
42301:12:141 Lap474
John Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:23:08 00:24:30 00:24:36
43301:12:211 Lap475
Paul Smith
Colchester Clunkers -
00:22:42 00:24:34 00:25:05
44301:13:551 Lap440
Matt Gruby
-
00:23:32 00:24:58 00:25:25
45301:14:091 Lap498
Stephen Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:24:11 00:24:36 00:25:22
46301:14:571 Lap523
David Woods
TROG -
00:22:55 00:24:16 00:27:46
47301:15:021 Lap511
Chris Knights
-
00:24:02 00:25:03 00:25:57
48301:16:001 Lap510
Tom Imrie
-
00:25:30 00:25:29 00:25:01
49301:16:111 Lap521
Nathan Taylor
-
00:24:28 00:24:15 00:27:28
50301:16:161 Lap444
Christopher Hinitt
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:24:10 00:25:17 00:26:49
51301:16:571 Lap505
Martin Greenaway
-
00:25:00 00:25:17 00:26:40
52301:17:581 Lap492
Ian Barraclough
- Team Hydrol
00:25:13 00:25:42 00:27:03
53301:19:331 Lap526
Sam Harris
-
00:26:41 00:27:40 00:25:12
54301:20:171 Lap452
Elliot Kenna
-
00:25:40 00:26:58 00:27:39
55301:20:521 Lap515
Paul Reed
-
00:25:53 00:27:42 00:27:17
56301:21:401 Lap468
Steve Rider
-
00:24:44 00:27:07 00:29:49
57301:24:161 Lap414
Dale Brinkley
-
00:24:54 00:28:06 00:31:16
58301:25:511 Lap517
Mark Sinden
-
00:25:51 00:27:57 00:32:03
59301:28:001 Lap522
Andrew Woods
TROG -
00:24:56 00:29:03 00:34:01
60200:48:572 Laps496
Paul Barnard
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club -
00:24:28 00:24:29
61200:51:102 Laps506
Sam Hanks
-
00:23:39 00:27:31
62200:59:332 Laps418
Kevin Carter
-
00:28:01 00:31:32
63201:05:082 Laps501
Tarquin Cook
-
00:31:56 00:33:12
64201:11:222 Laps450
Mark Jones
-
00:33:49 00:37:33
65100:23:323 Laps504
Jamie East
-
00:23:32

Sport Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1401:27:46689
Sally Watts
-
00:21:40 00:21:54 00:22:03 00:22:09
2401:31:0900:03:23653
Alison Goss
-
00:23:24 00:22:48 00:22:22 00:22:35
3401:33:1000:05:24652
Jodie Cole
Epic Orange -
00:23:03 00:23:01 00:23:11 00:23:55
4401:44:3800:16:52651
Nicole Beck
Epic Orange -
00:23:12 00:24:47 00:26:23 00:30:16

Sport Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1501:26:08681
Robert Staines
-
00:16:25 00:17:12 00:17:14 00:17:33 00:17:44
2501:26:0900:00:01674
James Pickering
-
00:16:25 00:17:10 00:16:58 00:17:50 00:17:46
3501:26:1000:00:02657
Jules Birks
VC Londres -
00:16:25 00:17:11 00:17:15 00:17:33 00:17:46
4501:26:1200:00:04696
James Paradine
Run & Ride / Midland Bike Fit -
00:16:36 00:17:00 00:17:27 00:17:21 00:17:48
5501:27:0800:01:00666
Mathew Eley
-
00:16:37 00:17:00 00:17:33 00:17:40 00:18:18
6501:27:4300:01:35659
David Bradshaw
-
00:16:32 00:17:55 00:17:54 00:17:49 00:17:33
7501:27:4400:01:36679
Jonathan Sheasby
-
00:16:48 00:17:18 00:17:40 00:18:05 00:17:53
8501:28:5100:02:43660
James Buckingham
Team LCUK -
00:17:03 00:17:43 00:17:29 00:17:59 00:18:37
9501:29:2000:03:12662
Ben Cavers
-
00:17:40 00:17:17 00:18:01 00:18:23 00:17:57
9501:29:2000:03:12692
Tim Guy
DAP Cycling Club -
00:17:03 00:17:43 00:17:35 00:18:00 00:18:59
11501:29:5700:03:49665
William Dorsett
-
00:17:11 00:17:57 00:18:21 00:18:05 00:18:23
12501:30:2800:04:20670
Zac Herrod
University of Derby Cycling Club -
00:18:29 00:18:15 00:17:58 00:17:57 00:17:49
13501:30:3700:04:29682
Jack Taylor
St Ives CC -
00:17:27 00:17:34 00:18:05 00:18:43 00:18:48
14501:30:4600:04:38690
Neil Catling
Team LCUK -
00:17:20 00:18:02 00:18:08 00:18:40 00:18:36
15501:31:0500:04:57675
Daniel Preece
Army Cycling Union -
00:17:20 00:18:14 00:18:04 00:18:51 00:18:36
16501:32:1400:06:06701
Robert Smithers
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:17:09 00:17:58 00:18:26 00:18:38 00:20:03
17501:34:0300:07:55671
Lauris Liepins
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:17:48 00:18:33 00:19:00 00:19:36 00:19:06
18501:35:2100:09:13680
Andrew Snowball
VC Londres -
00:17:09 00:17:49 00:18:38 00:20:36 00:21:09
19501:37:0500:10:57694
Alex Jones
-
00:17:56 00:18:36 00:19:12 00:20:04 00:21:17
20501:41:0000:14:52698
Duncan Ryan
-
00:18:57 00:19:39 00:20:07 00:20:46 00:21:31
21501:43:0700:16:59695
Tom Krause
JCA-Equipe Velo -
00:18:36 00:20:07 00:21:24 00:21:35 00:21:25
22501:45:5500:19:47655
Stephen Balfe
-
00:19:16 00:20:33 00:20:58 00:21:35 00:23:33
23501:47:0000:20:52668
Christopher Hardwick
TROG -
00:19:41 00:20:57 00:21:32 00:22:44 00:22:06
24401:21:081 Lap699
Mathew Shotbolt
-
00:19:00 00:19:36 00:20:33 00:21:59
25401:29:201 Lap693
William Johnson
-
00:20:53 00:22:30 00:23:04 00:22:53
26200:37:493 Laps663
Samuel Davey
-
00:18:16 00:19:33
27201:32:003 Laps691
Charley Earl
-
01:03:30 00:28:30
28100:22:334 Laps697
Matthew Poncia
-
00:22:33

Under 12 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1300:22:30118
Alfie Amey
Team Darenth -
00:06:58 00:07:45 00:07:47
2300:24:0800:01:38117
Oscar Amey
Team Darenth -
00:07:20 00:08:11 00:08:37
3300:24:4400:02:14130
Mak Larkin
-
00:07:47 00:08:23 00:08:34
4300:24:4600:02:16137
Oliver Tilley
-
00:07:39 00:08:30 00:08:37
5300:26:2300:03:53133
Dominic Pauley
St Ives CC -
00:08:08 00:09:01 00:09:14
6300:26:2500:03:55120
William Barraclough
-
00:08:18 00:09:00 00:09:07
7300:27:0100:04:31132
Jude Mcgreevy
Team Darenth -
00:08:32 00:09:10 00:09:19
8300:27:0200:04:32136
Alex Stanford
-
00:08:09 00:09:10 00:09:43
9300:27:2600:04:56123
Tommy Dickson
-
00:08:40 00:09:25 00:09:21
10300:28:3600:06:06108
Ethan Leslie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:08:42 00:10:11 00:09:43
11300:29:0000:06:30121
Daniel Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:08:38 00:09:54 00:10:28
12300:30:0700:07:37103
Samuel Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:09:22 00:10:09 00:10:36
13300:32:3400:10:04149
Austin Ainsworth
-
00:09:44 00:11:24 00:11:26
14300:33:4900:11:19135
William Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:10:19 00:11:28 00:12:02
15200:22:301 Lap138
Toby Wade
-
00:10:13 00:12:17
16200:22:491 Lap152
Oliver Sinden
Ely & District CC -
00:10:30 00:12:19
17200:25:051 Lap107
Oli Lawrence
-
00:11:11 00:13:54

Under 12 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1300:28:34112
Hannah Phillips
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:09:08 00:09:34 00:09:52
2300:29:0900:00:35142
Tulsi Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:09:08 00:10:04 00:09:57
3300:30:0900:01:35144
Orla Kenna
St Ives CC -
00:09:12 00:10:22 00:10:35
4300:31:1000:02:36148
Lizzie Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:09:30 00:10:41 00:10:59
5300:35:1100:06:37200
Kerys Baker
Team Darenth -
00:10:21 00:11:59 00:12:51
6200:23:391 Lap141
Lola Arnold
Team Darenth -
00:10:47 00:12:52

Under 9 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1300:07:3532
Joseph Stanford
Epic Orange -
00:02:11 00:02:49 00:02:33
2300:07:4100:00:0630
Noah Smith
Team Darenth -
00:02:15 00:02:57 00:02:28
3300:07:4200:00:0711
George Collins
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:02:09 00:02:49 00:02:42
4300:08:3800:01:0320
William Lowe
-
00:02:29 00:03:16 00:02:52
5300:08:4800:01:1334
Harry Titman
Norwich Junior Cycling Club -
00:02:31 00:02:59 00:03:17
6300:09:2800:01:5416
Nathan Gunnell
-
00:02:30 00:03:39 00:03:18
7300:09:3400:01:5945
Dylan Webb
-
00:02:45 00:03:17 00:03:30
8300:09:4400:02:097
Leo Bolton
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:02:50 00:03:27 00:03:26
9300:10:4700:03:1243
Alexander Klemp
-
00:03:21 00:03:53 00:03:32
10300:11:2500:03:5031
Barnaby Smith
Team Darenth -
00:03:14 00:04:05 00:04:05
11200:07:421 Lap1
Harry Alexander
-
00:03:34 00:04:07
12200:07:441 Lap38
Cameron Black
-
00:03:44 00:04:00
13200:08:371 Lap21
Edward Lowe
-
00:04:23 00:04:14
14200:08:551 Lap42
Theo Failes
-
00:04:08 00:04:47
15200:10:291 Lap44
Ethan Masterson
-
00:04:53 00:05:36
16100:04:122 Laps37
Harris Black
-
00:04:12

Under 9 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1300:09:5023
Ruby Odell
St Ives CC -
00:02:42 00:03:34 00:03:34
2300:10:2000:00:3036
Eva Ainsworth
-
00:02:45 00:03:57 00:03:37
3300:11:5500:02:0439
Tess Bonnett
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:03:28 00:04:02 00:04:24
4200:08:401 Lap35
Phoebe Ollett
Colchester Rovers -
00:03:59 00:04:41
5100:09:292 Laps41
Erika Borg
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:09:29

Veteran Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1301:16:43864
Joanne Newstead
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:23:35 00:25:02 00:28:06
2301:19:5200:03:09865
Sarah Vigrow
Welland Valley CC -
00:25:44 00:27:08 00:27:00

Veteran Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1501:23:44859
Matthew Webber
Forest Side Riders -
00:16:11 00:16:54 00:16:28 00:16:53 00:17:18
2501:25:3400:01:50824
Roger Fowkes
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles
00:16:33 00:17:12 00:17:17 00:17:32 00:17:00
3501:25:5200:02:08861
Paul White
-
00:16:52 00:17:09 00:17:01 00:17:32 00:17:18
4501:26:3200:02:48829
Paul Groombridge
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:16:47 00:17:13 00:17:23 00:17:18 00:17:51
5501:28:2600:04:42830
Craig Gunnell
-
00:17:03 00:17:38 00:17:42 00:17:59 00:18:04
6501:28:5300:05:09851
Clement Palozzi
HKR XC Team -
00:17:03 00:17:39 00:17:50 00:17:58 00:18:23
7501:28:5400:05:10837
Chris Hunter
-
00:17:04 00:17:34 00:17:49 00:18:02 00:18:25
8501:29:4600:06:02816
Jack Curzon
London Phoenix CC -
00:17:29 00:17:48 00:17:52 00:18:08 00:18:29
9501:30:0500:06:21848
James Murphy
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:17:30 00:17:49 00:18:06 00:18:33 00:18:07
10501:32:5900:09:15834
David Holmes
-
00:18:24 00:18:32 00:18:40 00:18:36 00:18:47
11501:33:1800:09:34838
Garry Hurst
-
00:17:34 00:18:26 00:18:52 00:19:07 00:19:19
12501:33:3600:09:52854
Keith Randle
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:17:44 00:18:50 00:18:47 00:18:49 00:19:26
13501:35:1400:11:30882
Mark Powell
SDCC -
00:18:01 00:18:40 00:19:00 00:19:45 00:19:48
14501:35:2400:11:40836
Adrian Hoyle
Royal Air Force CA -
00:17:33 00:19:15 00:18:52 00:19:41 00:20:03
15501:35:2700:11:43868
Paul Bird
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:18:01 00:18:40 00:19:00 00:19:45 00:20:01
16501:35:3200:11:48862
Daniel Wood
HKR XC Team -
00:17:59 00:18:46 00:18:55 00:19:40 00:20:12
17501:36:2500:12:41875
Mark Jay
-
00:18:57 00:18:54 00:19:08 00:19:31 00:19:55
18501:37:3200:13:48873
Ben Findlay
-
00:17:49 00:19:07 00:19:40 00:20:25 00:20:31
19501:38:2600:14:42876
Ian Newby
Diss & District CC -
00:18:15 00:19:15 00:19:47 00:20:58 00:20:11
20501:40:5700:17:13844
Anthony Marsh
Maldon & District CC -
00:18:19 00:19:33 00:20:29 00:20:51 00:21:45
21501:41:2000:17:36866
Richard Alexander
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:18:57 00:19:45 00:20:37 00:21:04 00:20:57
22501:41:5600:18:12870
Stefano Casaccio
-
00:19:35 00:20:32 00:20:36 00:20:35 00:20:38
23501:46:0800:22:24814
Paul Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:19:36 00:20:18 00:21:02 00:22:11 00:23:01
24501:52:3000:28:46879
Mike Welby
-
00:21:26 00:22:19 00:22:43 00:23:11 00:22:51
25401:24:311 Lap877
Glen Orford
-
00:19:56 00:20:55 00:21:35 00:22:05
26401:26:441 Lap827
David Green
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:20:17 00:21:27 00:22:15 00:22:45
27401:27:521 Lap847
William Mitcham
Revel Outdoors -
00:21:04 00:22:02 00:22:19 00:22:27
28200:45:543 Laps878
Stuart Thomas
-
00:21:43 00:24:11
29200:47:273 Laps880
Graham White
CC Sudbury -
00:22:57 00:24:30

Youth Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1301:02:02277
Charlotte-Louise McGreevy
WXC World Racing -
00:19:59 00:21:38 00:20:25
2301:04:1000:02:08278
Harley Pell
LIV AWOL -
00:19:59 00:21:38 00:22:33
3301:06:5000:04:48276
Martha Lebentz
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:21:39 00:22:31 00:22:40
4301:17:0500:15:03317
Ella Baker
4T+ Cyclopark -
00:24:01 00:26:22 00:26:42
5301:28:3000:26:28319
Mollie Bilner
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:27:51 00:29:26 00:31:13

Youth Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1300:52:55300
Louis Jakobson
Welland Valley CC -
00:17:21 00:17:45 00:17:49
2300:52:5600:00:01315
Sam Trotter
St Ives CC -
00:17:21 00:17:44 00:17:51
3300:54:5900:02:04313
Louis Sutton
-
00:18:21 00:18:10 00:18:28
4300:58:4300:05:48290
Joe Champness
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:18:54 00:20:25 00:19:24
5300:58:5100:05:56318
Jake Crossley
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:19:23 00:19:57 00:19:31
6300:59:1800:06:23302
Thomas Knowler
Team Darenth -
00:19:08 00:20:12 00:19:58
7300:59:4500:06:50298
Daniel Hall
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:19:22 00:19:58 00:20:25
8301:00:2400:07:29292
Alfie Cunniffe
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:19:53 00:20:26 00:20:05
9301:03:1300:10:18296
Max Falkner
-
00:20:33 00:21:58 00:20:42
10301:04:0800:11:13299
Ben Hoyle
HKR XC Team -
00:20:29 00:21:24 00:22:15
11301:04:0900:11:14295
Sam Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:20:24 00:20:45 00:23:00
12301:06:0200:13:07279
Euan Alexander
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:20:10 00:21:05 00:24:47
13301:06:5500:14:00289
Adam Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:21:27 00:21:45 00:23:43
14301:07:3800:14:43321
Robin DeFreitas
-
00:21:30 00:22:26 00:23:42
15301:08:5200:15:57281
Jensen Barraclough
-
00:22:07 00:23:58 00:22:47
16301:12:3200:19:37280
Thomas Ayers
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:22:33 00:25:43 00:24:16
17301:14:3900:21:44310
Harvey Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:24:18 00:25:34 00:24:47
18301:16:4100:23:46309
Harrison Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:25:14 00:25:55 00:25:32
19301:17:3400:24:39322
Colin Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:24:33 00:26:33 00:26:28
20301:17:5700:25:02312
William Smith
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:25:15 00:25:54 00:26:48
21200:59:531 Lap303
Ben Lowe
-
00:28:36 00:31:17