Mud Sweat & Gears Rd 4 - 06 May 2018

 
Elite/Expert Male Grand Vet Male Junior Female Junior Male Juvenile Female Juvenile Male Open Female Open Male
Sport Female Sport Male Under 12 Boys Under 12 Girls Under 9 Boys Under 9 Girls Veteran Female Veteran Male
Youth Female Youth Male


 
Elite/Expert Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1801:29:431105
Andrew Cockburn
-
00:10:16 00:11:05 00:11:20 00:11:35 00:10:51 00:10:59 00:11:36 00:12:01
2801:31:1300:01:311110
Seb Herrod
-
00:10:14 00:11:07 00:11:20 00:11:32 00:11:22 00:11:52 00:11:47 00:11:57
3801:31:4400:02:011134
Wayne Bennett
Windmill Wheels Cycling Club -
00:10:22 00:11:10 00:11:07 00:11:37 00:11:36 00:11:51 00:11:53 00:12:07
4801:33:0100:03:181131
Neil Hayward
FISHFACE CYCLES RT -
00:10:19 00:11:08 00:11:40 00:12:01 00:12:03 00:12:06 00:11:52 00:11:52
5801:34:3300:04:501119
Lee Woodcock
HKR XC Team -
00:11:00 00:11:33 00:11:38 00:11:49 00:11:49 00:11:13 00:12:55 00:12:35
6801:35:2100:05:381129
Scott Clipstone
-
00:10:19 00:11:43 00:11:38 00:12:12 00:11:58 00:12:07 00:12:35 00:12:49
7801:35:4300:06:001115
Jonathan Schnabel
Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC) -
00:10:37 00:11:44 00:11:52 00:12:01 00:12:09 00:12:10 00:12:28 00:12:42
8801:38:1600:08:331124
Tom Oneill
-
00:10:57 00:11:53 00:12:15 00:12:30 00:12:45 00:12:55 00:12:08 00:12:53
9801:40:0100:10:181126
Jack Wilson
Steve Poole Plant Hire -
00:10:54 00:11:58 00:12:24 00:12:41 00:12:42 00:12:54 00:13:09 00:13:19
10801:41:4900:12:061130
Nicholas Coley
Evans Cycles Race Team -
00:10:40 00:12:00 00:12:21 00:13:27 00:13:10 00:13:30 00:13:10 00:13:27
11701:30:161 Lap1109
Matt Ellis
Epic Orange -
00:10:54 00:12:39 00:11:56 00:13:40 00:13:46 00:13:25 00:13:56
12501:02:583 Laps1132
Pierre Thomas
Cadence Cannondale RT -
00:10:55 00:12:09 00:13:28 00:13:16 00:13:10
13501:03:413 Laps1133
Louis Wells
Arrow Cycles -
00:11:00 00:12:29 00:12:56 00:13:08 00:14:08
14100:10:197 Laps1111
Kieran Jarvis
Cycle Team OnForm -
00:10:19

Grand Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:21:441024
Jimmy Piper
Renvale RT -
00:10:42 00:11:41 00:11:42 00:11:56 00:11:39 00:11:58 00:12:06
2701:22:3600:00:52951
Nicholas Ainsworth
-
00:10:36 00:11:41 00:11:49 00:11:56 00:12:05 00:12:16 00:12:13
3701:23:1000:01:26997
Paul Watson
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:10:12 00:12:22 00:11:43 00:11:51 00:12:12 00:12:15 00:12:33
4701:23:2900:01:451019
Richard Muchmore
Renvale RT -
00:11:02 00:11:44 00:11:49 00:12:14 00:12:16 00:12:20 00:12:04
5701:24:1400:02:30961
Ian Dalton
-
00:10:48 00:11:51 00:12:07 00:12:09 00:12:15 00:12:34 00:12:30
6701:24:4100:02:57959
Gary Curtis
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:10:06 00:12:39 00:11:58 00:12:21 00:12:27 00:11:44 00:13:25
7701:24:5300:03:09976
Nick Laing
-
00:11:15 00:12:08 00:12:14 00:12:16 00:12:18 00:12:22 00:12:20
8701:24:5800:03:14952
Paul Barrow
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:11:03 00:12:08 00:12:11 00:12:23 00:12:26 00:12:22 00:12:25
9701:25:5700:04:13993
Patrick Stokes
-
00:11:01 00:12:05 00:12:21 00:12:23 00:12:34 00:12:46 00:12:47
10701:26:3100:04:47955
Keith Clarke
-
00:11:15 00:12:07 00:12:23 00:12:32 00:12:33 00:12:46 00:12:55
11701:28:0600:06:22954
Paul Champness
-
00:11:18 00:12:36 00:12:49 00:12:49 00:12:43 00:12:50 00:13:01
12701:28:2100:06:371028
Paul Hudson
-
00:11:32 00:12:33 00:12:45 00:12:42 00:12:47 00:13:04 00:12:58
13701:28:3700:06:53965
Mark Goulsbra
-
00:11:32 00:12:34 00:12:47 00:12:48 00:12:50 00:13:07 00:12:59
14701:29:2600:07:42970
Nigel Herrod
-
00:11:28 00:12:25 00:13:02 00:12:55 00:13:01 00:13:15 00:13:18
15701:30:4400:09:00966
Andrew Graham
-
00:11:42 00:09:28 00:16:02 00:13:10 00:13:32 00:13:14 00:13:35
16701:31:4400:10:00977
Mike Lawrence
-
00:11:42 00:12:53 00:13:10 00:13:15 00:13:39 00:13:36 00:13:29
17701:31:5300:10:09981
Philip Peacock
Ely & District CC -
00:12:00 00:12:51 00:13:13 00:13:17 00:13:27 00:13:29 00:13:36
18701:32:1200:10:281002
Ashley Roles
-
00:11:34 00:12:26 00:12:58 00:13:29 00:13:55 00:13:51 00:13:59
19701:35:3400:13:50990
Andrew Roberts
BCS Cycling Team -
00:12:03 00:13:16 00:13:36 00:13:55 00:13:05 00:14:54 00:14:43
20601:21:441 Lap1022
Paul Driver
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:12:07 00:12:41 00:13:12 00:13:48 00:14:18 00:15:38
21601:21:561 Lap987
Sean Quarmby
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:12:02 00:13:20 00:13:46 00:13:48 00:14:41 00:14:19
22601:22:191 Lap980
Paul Mockett
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:12:42 00:13:31 00:13:51 00:13:36 00:14:07 00:14:32
23601:22:411 Lap1004
Keith Bothick
-
00:12:39 00:13:27 00:13:48 00:13:53 00:14:23 00:14:31
24601:24:431 Lap974
Phil Johnston
-
00:12:29 00:13:41 00:13:43 00:15:30 00:14:32 00:14:48
25601:25:001 Lap1001
Tony Wood
-
00:13:00 00:14:08 00:14:24 00:14:29 00:14:29 00:14:30
26601:25:271 Lap1033
Denis Smith
Windmill Wheels Cycling Club -
00:13:14 00:13:54 00:14:28 00:14:28 00:14:40 00:14:41
27601:25:511 Lap1032
Adrian Smith
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:12:49 00:13:52 00:14:33 00:14:34 00:15:04 00:14:59
28601:26:431 Lap998
Iain Webb
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:10 00:14:28 00:14:30 00:14:40 00:15:03 00:14:52
29601:27:231 Lap989
David Robb
Mildenhall CC -
00:12:43 00:14:41 00:14:54 00:15:30 00:14:51 00:14:44
30601:29:201 Lap1003
Graham Berry
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:12:57 00:14:39 00:15:13 00:15:16 00:15:28 00:15:47
31601:29:321 Lap973
Kevin Jennings
Cambridge CC -
00:13:16 00:14:16 00:14:38 00:15:04 00:16:01 00:16:17
32601:29:321 Lap1012
Mark Seaman
-
00:12:49 00:14:44 00:15:28 00:15:36 00:15:36 00:15:18
33601:30:211 Lap1018
Stephen Brown
Team Darenth -
00:12:50 00:14:19 00:15:32 00:15:47 00:16:15 00:15:38
34601:35:451 Lap968
Jeremy Gredley
-
00:14:19 00:15:33 00:15:56 00:16:29 00:16:42 00:16:46
35601:38:081 Lap991
Murray Spencer
CC Bexley -
00:14:46 00:16:08 00:15:34 00:17:50 00:16:40 00:17:10
36501:23:302 Laps958
Michael Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:14:26 00:15:48 00:16:55 00:17:37 00:18:43
37501:24:362 Laps1011
Ian Scott
-
00:15:09 00:17:01 00:17:36 00:17:36 00:17:14
38501:25:142 Laps1010
Darren Power
-
00:14:16 00:16:36 00:17:40 00:19:00 00:17:42
39400:49:393 Laps956
Charles Codrington
Dulwich Paragon CC -
00:11:32 00:12:30 00:12:44 00:12:53
40400:54:263 Laps1034
Steve Woods
Cambridge CC -
00:12:24 00:13:32 00:14:16 00:14:13
41401:00:253 Laps1027
Shaun Woodley
-
00:13:52 00:15:17 00:15:23 00:15:53
42401:06:583 Laps960
Mark Cushing
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:11:39 00:14:50 00:16:27 00:24:02
43401:35:263 Laps978
Robert Lee
-
00:19:36 00:23:17 00:25:58 00:26:35
44200:26:055 Laps969
Paul Harbinson
-
00:12:45 00:13:20

Junior Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:06:23379
Lauren Higham
LIV AWOL -
00:11:38 00:13:38 00:13:05 00:13:49 00:14:13
2501:11:1500:04:52371
Emily Ashwood
WXC World Racing -
00:12:21 00:14:30 00:14:09 00:14:51 00:15:24
3501:12:3200:06:10367
Jessica Cobbe
Leicestershire Road Club -
00:12:32 00:14:36 00:14:37 00:14:22 00:16:25
4401:06:441 Lap353
Molly Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:15:05 00:16:35 00:17:47 00:17:17

Junior Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:23:58380
Edward Davies
Dulwich Paragon CC -
00:10:22 00:11:39 00:12:00 00:12:29 00:12:30 00:12:27 00:12:31
2701:26:2500:02:27361
Nathan Gibson
St Ives CC -
00:11:08 00:11:55 00:12:17 00:12:25 00:12:35 00:12:28 00:13:36
3701:27:3900:03:41360
Kieran Devlin
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:10:57 00:12:09 00:12:19 00:12:39 00:13:00 00:13:08 00:13:26
4501:06:452 Laps362
Ryan Gooderham
-
00:11:09 00:12:53 00:13:18 00:14:24 00:15:01
5400:47:533 Laps377
Kishan Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:12:07 00:11:20 00:12:21 00:12:04
6300:46:454 Laps358
Matthew Darley
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:50 00:15:45 00:17:10
7200:27:245 Laps369
Cameron Hurst
XRT - Elmy Cycles -
00:11:30 00:15:54

Juvenile Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:55:32203
Emily Lines
WXC World Racing -
00:12:41 00:14:16 00:14:46 00:13:49
2400:56:2600:00:54205
Abigail Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:12:26 00:14:29 00:14:52 00:14:39
3400:59:4000:04:08202
Sapphire Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:13:46 00:15:17 00:15:46 00:14:51
4401:00:0500:04:33207
Phoebe Roche
Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -
00:12:47 00:15:57 00:15:47 00:15:34
5401:04:2100:08:49206
Beatrice Pauley
St Ives CC -
00:14:17 00:16:14 00:16:49 00:17:00

Juvenile Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:49:34240
William Shield
-
00:12:02 00:12:29 00:12:32 00:12:31
2400:50:0500:00:31252
Yani Angelo Djelil
Team Darenth -
00:12:01 00:12:31 00:12:45 00:12:48
3400:50:2900:00:55256
Callum Laborde
Iceni Velo -
00:12:02 00:12:30 00:12:54 00:13:03
4400:51:2700:01:53242
Joseph Smith
Iceni Velo -
00:12:04 00:13:00 00:13:27 00:12:56
5400:51:3100:01:57214
Oliver Brinkley
-
00:12:01 00:12:57 00:13:28 00:13:05
6400:51:4300:02:09225
Noah Hobbs
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:11:58 00:13:05 00:13:27 00:13:13
7400:51:4500:02:11221
Ralf Falkner
-
00:12:07 00:13:08 00:13:17 00:13:13
8400:51:5600:02:22231
Mark Lightfoot
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:12:11 00:12:45 00:13:37 00:13:23
9400:52:4700:03:13246
Harry Tilley
Naked Bikes Race Team -
00:12:02 00:13:19 00:13:40 00:13:46
10400:52:5200:03:18248
Joseph Walton
Team Milton Keynes -
00:12:21 00:13:17 00:13:43 00:13:31
11400:53:1600:03:42223
George Fowkes
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip -
00:12:08 00:13:21 00:14:02 00:13:45
12400:53:2300:03:49243
Connor Stain
Bournemouth Arrow -
00:15:06 00:12:46 00:12:51 00:12:40
13400:53:4000:04:06229
Samuel Leslie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:12:26 00:13:36 00:13:38 00:14:00
14400:53:5700:04:23239
Alfie Salmon
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:12:22 00:13:37 00:13:55 00:14:03
15400:54:1300:04:39209
Shrish Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:12:29 00:13:33 00:14:07 00:14:04
16400:55:1500:05:41213
Pierre Botha
Team Milton Keynes -
00:13:04 00:14:20 00:13:54 00:13:57
17400:57:4100:08:07234
Joshua Morris
Numplumz Mountainbikers -
00:13:53 00:14:40 00:15:00 00:14:08
18400:59:2200:09:48230
Jack Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:01 00:14:43 00:15:44 00:15:54
19400:59:3800:10:04249
Oliver Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:11 00:15:05 00:15:54 00:15:28
20401:01:3200:11:58220
Jack Emerson
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:38 00:15:35 00:15:53 00:16:26
21401:02:1700:12:43250
Thulani Mlambo
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:14 00:15:18 00:16:18 00:16:27
22401:02:4900:13:15244
Ethan Stevenson
Team Milton Keynes -
00:13:05 00:14:32 00:16:50 00:18:22
23401:02:5400:13:20222
Daniel Flockhart
Boxford Bike Club -
00:13:59 00:16:13 00:16:18 00:16:24
24300:46:231 Lap236
Josh Palfreyman
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:14:32 00:15:57 00:15:54
25300:47:051 Lap226
Harry Howlett
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:12 00:15:54 00:16:59
26300:47:451 Lap261
Gethin Davies
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:14:41 00:17:21 00:15:43
26300:47:451 Lap264
Matthew Waller
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:14:51 00:16:02 00:16:52
28300:48:081 Lap247
Oscar Wade
-
00:15:08 00:16:09 00:16:51
29300:48:551 Lap263
Noah Fulford
-
00:14:56 00:16:32 00:17:27
30300:50:161 Lap259
Benjamin Hewett
-
00:14:53 00:17:18 00:18:05
31300:52:151 Lap257
Nathaniel Marsh
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:15:59 00:17:51 00:18:25
32300:53:191 Lap217
Alex Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:14:08 00:17:16 00:21:55
33300:53:211 Lap265
Olly Quinsee
-
00:15:23 00:18:16 00:19:42
34300:59:561 Lap218
William Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:17:58 00:21:53 00:20:05
35100:13:103 Laps255
Oliver Griggs
Hub VĂ©lo -
00:13:10
36100:13:403 Laps238
Max Rethman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:40

Open Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:45:24401
Kate Dance
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:42 00:15:32 00:16:10
2300:49:3100:04:07406
Meirion Miller
-
00:15:31 00:17:02 00:16:58
3300:50:4300:05:19495
Emma Taylor
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:15:13 00:17:20 00:18:10
4200:44:171 Lap407
Christine Rethman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:21:42 00:22:35
5200:46:351 Lap536
Lucy Waller
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:22:18 00:24:17

Open Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:47:32507
Peter Harris
Pearce Cycles RT -
00:11:28 00:12:04 00:12:02 00:11:58
2400:47:5300:00:21489
Marcin Rys
-
00:11:04 00:12:20 00:12:22 00:12:07
3400:47:5500:00:23483
Mark Tilley
-
00:11:08 00:12:06 00:12:14 00:12:27
4400:48:1200:00:40543
Paul Thomas
VC Revolution -
00:11:03 00:12:11 00:12:34 00:12:24
5400:49:2300:01:51457
Jonathan Ling
-
00:11:35 00:12:30 00:12:57 00:12:21
6400:49:2500:01:53486
Charles Wade
-
00:11:51 00:12:38 00:12:33 00:12:23
7400:50:0200:02:30422
Dominic Clarke
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:11:33 00:12:43 00:12:49 00:12:57
8400:50:3300:03:01436
Jason Fowler
-
00:11:32 00:12:47 00:13:07 00:13:07
9400:51:1300:03:41564
Tomasz Studzinski
-
00:12:02 00:13:06 00:12:59 00:13:06
10400:51:2900:03:57432
Leo Falkner
St Ives CC -
00:12:03 00:13:22 00:13:06 00:12:58
11400:51:3600:04:04559
Paul Quantrill
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:11:59 00:12:52 00:13:15 00:13:30
12400:51:4500:04:13425
Zachary Darcy Willett
-
00:12:07 00:13:20 00:13:18 00:13:00
13400:51:5300:04:21439
Tony Green
Boxford Bike Club -
00:12:22 00:13:17 00:13:17 00:12:57
14400:52:0700:04:35437
Linley Gales
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:11:50 00:13:25 00:13:17 00:13:35
15400:52:2200:04:50459
Ian Megginson
-
00:12:31 00:13:10 00:13:12 00:13:29
16400:53:2800:05:56438
Alan Gardner
-
00:12:32 00:13:12 00:13:50 00:13:54
17400:53:3300:06:01557
Spencer Laborde
Iceni Velo -
00:12:11 00:13:39 00:14:03 00:13:40
18400:53:4200:06:10458
Richard Matthews
-
00:12:56 00:13:37 00:13:45 00:13:24
19400:53:4800:06:16572
Kieron Hutchings
-
00:12:44 00:13:22 00:13:35 00:14:07
20400:53:5100:06:19463
Paul Morris
-
00:12:51 00:13:33 00:13:51 00:13:36
21400:54:3700:07:05412
Nick Bowyer
-
00:12:55 00:13:45 00:14:04 00:13:53
22400:54:5000:07:18551
Stephen Blackmore
Team Darenth -
00:13:21 00:13:51 00:13:57 00:13:41
23400:55:0700:07:35448
Jake Jakobson
(V45) Welland Valley CC -
00:13:06 00:13:46 00:14:14 00:14:01
24400:55:1400:07:42566
Daniel Unsworth
-
00:13:20 00:14:07 00:14:17 00:13:30
25400:55:2700:07:55456
John Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:12:36 00:13:55 00:14:27 00:14:29
26400:55:3200:08:00455
Stuart Lemanski
-
00:13:01 00:13:57 00:14:20 00:14:14
27400:55:3800:08:06453
Andy Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:13:12 00:14:13 00:14:16 00:13:57
28400:55:4400:08:12445
Mark Hollingworth
-
00:12:57 00:14:17 00:14:15 00:14:15
29400:55:4600:08:14460
Richard Miller
-
00:13:10 00:13:50 00:14:09 00:14:37
30400:55:5300:08:21513
Matthew Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:13:45 00:13:47 00:14:18 00:14:03
31400:56:2200:08:50539
Alex Stepney
Forest Side Riders -
00:12:55 00:13:58 00:14:40 00:14:49
32400:56:3400:09:02477
Martin Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:12:55 00:14:24 00:14:39 00:14:36
33400:56:3500:09:03531
Peter Dyer
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:13 00:14:00 00:14:15 00:14:07
34400:56:3700:09:05426
Peter Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:12:48 00:14:25 00:14:34 00:14:50
35400:56:5400:09:22475
Paul Smith
Colchester Clunkers -
00:13:03 00:14:26 00:14:35 00:14:50
36400:57:1900:09:47540
martin Browne
-
00:14:07 00:14:19 00:14:27 00:14:26
37400:57:2700:09:55416
Peter Buchkov
-
00:12:43 00:14:39 00:15:04 00:15:01
38400:57:3900:10:07504
Jamie East
-
00:14:06 00:14:03 00:14:37 00:14:53
39400:57:4800:10:16546
Pablo Beale
-
00:14:30 00:14:41 00:14:40 00:13:57
40400:58:0300:10:31430
Chris English
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:02 00:14:43 00:15:03 00:15:15
41400:58:2000:10:48470
Peter Robinson
-
00:13:44 00:14:41 00:14:55 00:15:00
42400:59:0800:11:36498
Stephen Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:14:00 00:14:53 00:15:00 00:15:15
43400:59:3900:12:07505
Martin Greenaway
-
00:14:21 00:15:05 00:15:09 00:15:04
44400:59:4600:12:14552
Oliver Burke
-
00:14:36 00:15:04 00:15:02 00:15:04
45400:59:5000:12:18554
Chris Gutteridge
-
00:14:14 00:14:58 00:15:13 00:15:25
45400:59:5000:12:18567
Valerio Visconti
-
00:13:36 00:15:28 00:15:29 00:15:17
47401:00:3100:12:59488
Will Wythe
-
00:14:02 00:15:09 00:15:32 00:15:48
48401:00:3900:13:07474
John Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:13:44 00:15:16 00:15:38 00:16:01
49401:00:4900:13:17431
Paul Everson
-
00:14:27 00:15:27 00:15:35 00:15:20
50401:01:2100:13:49533
Gary Fleet
-
00:14:07 00:15:06 00:15:32 00:16:36
51401:01:3700:14:05529
Jonathan Carter
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:12:47 00:14:34 00:19:10 00:15:06
52401:01:5900:14:27570
Graham White
CC Sudbury -
00:14:12 00:15:26 00:15:58 00:16:23
53401:02:1700:14:45556
Daniel Hall
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:14:36 00:15:47 00:16:08 00:15:46
54401:02:2800:14:56414
Dale Brinkley
-
00:14:03 00:16:13 00:16:04 00:16:08
55401:02:3500:15:03484
Kingsley Towler
-
00:14:16 00:15:34 00:16:24 00:16:21
56401:02:3800:15:06521
Nathan Taylor
-
00:15:13 00:15:46 00:15:34 00:16:05
57401:03:0400:15:32522
Andrew Woods
TROG -
00:14:10 00:16:20 00:16:13 00:16:21
58401:03:1100:15:40537
Adam Mathew
-
00:15:26 00:15:53 00:16:07 00:15:44
59401:03:1800:15:46435
Evan Flockhart
Boxford Bike Club -
00:14:09 00:15:42 00:16:58 00:16:29
60401:03:5100:16:19558
Mark Levett
-
00:15:03 00:16:09 00:16:10 00:16:29
61401:04:5700:17:25492
Ian Barraclough
- Team Hydrol
00:14:53 00:16:02 00:13:01 00:21:01
62401:07:2100:19:49568
Andrew Waller
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:14:41 00:16:18 00:16:46 00:19:36
63300:48:551 Lap523
David Woods
TROG -
00:13:11 00:14:41 00:21:03
64300:49:091 Lap444
Christopher Hinitt
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:15:03 00:17:05 00:17:01
65300:49:161 Lap517
Mark Sinden
-
00:15:42 00:16:22 00:17:12
66300:49:201 Lap417
Daniel Burgess
Iceni Velo -
00:11:59 00:13:10 00:24:11
67300:49:411 Lap452
Elliot Kenna
-
00:15:22 00:16:55 00:17:24
68300:51:341 Lap560
Stuart Quinsee
-
00:15:06 00:17:52 00:18:36
69300:51:471 Lap501
Tarquin Cook
-
00:16:34 00:17:10 00:18:03
70300:53:201 Lap571
Tom Yorke
-
00:15:40 00:17:59 00:19:41
71300:56:151 Lap487
Russell Watling
High Beach Youth Cycling Club -
00:17:09 00:19:34 00:19:32
72301:06:291 Lap450
Mark Jones
-
00:19:34 00:24:09 00:22:46
73200:26:112 Laps465
Mark Oxenham
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:27 00:13:44
74200:33:572 Laps418
Kevin Carter
-
00:16:20 00:17:37
75200:54:442 Laps565
Sean Thompson
-
00:16:36 00:38:08
76100:13:563 Laps440
Matt Gruby
-
00:13:56
77100:15:273 Laps561
Mitchell Sharp
-
00:15:27
78100:16:393 Laps541
Stuart Bathgate
-
00:16:39
79100:17:543 Laps562
Pedro Silva
-
00:17:54

Sport Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:12:31651
Nicole Beck
Epic Orange -
00:13:14 00:14:27 00:14:57 00:15:00 00:14:53
2501:12:5700:00:26652
Jodie Cole
Epic Orange -
00:13:23 00:14:59 00:15:02 00:14:43 00:14:50
3501:14:0700:01:36653
Alison Goss
-
00:13:57 00:14:52 00:15:05 00:15:12 00:15:01
4501:23:5300:11:22700
Emma Bond
HKR XC Team -
00:13:27 00:15:20 00:15:16 00:15:42 00:24:08
5200:35:193 Laps702
Philippa Mildon
Chapeau The Peoples Bicycle Club -
00:15:08 00:20:11

Sport Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:19:35657
Jules Birks
VC Londres -
00:10:12 00:11:02 00:11:22 00:11:29 00:11:35 00:11:47 00:12:08
2701:21:0000:01:25666
Mathew Eley
-
00:10:25 00:11:25 00:11:35 00:11:48 00:11:50 00:11:55 00:12:02
3701:21:5400:02:19681
Robert Staines
-
00:10:16 00:11:33 00:11:50 00:12:06 00:12:19 00:12:03 00:11:47
4701:21:5500:02:20674
James Pickering
-
00:10:20 00:11:42 00:11:59 00:11:43 00:12:19 00:12:05 00:11:47
5701:22:4500:03:11654
Michael Auger
-
00:10:46 00:11:50 00:12:14 00:11:32 00:11:54 00:12:15 00:12:13
6701:23:1700:03:42670
Zac Herrod
University of Derby Cycling Club -
00:11:13 00:11:54 00:12:05 00:12:05 00:11:57 00:12:05 00:11:57
7701:25:0800:05:33662
Ben Cavers
-
00:10:39 00:12:07 00:12:16 00:12:15 00:12:00 00:13:28 00:12:23
8701:25:4500:06:10680
Andrew Snowball
VC Londres -
00:10:51 00:11:48 00:12:01 00:12:11 00:12:44 00:13:11 00:12:59
9701:26:2000:06:45665
William Dorsett
-
00:10:52 00:11:54 00:12:35 00:12:47 00:12:30 00:13:05 00:12:37
10701:27:0900:07:34659
David Bradshaw
-
00:10:55 00:12:23 00:12:45 00:12:46 00:12:54 00:12:52 00:12:34
11701:27:1300:07:38675
Daniel Preece
Army Cycling Union -
00:10:32 00:11:55 00:11:57 00:12:27 00:12:58 00:13:38 00:13:46
12701:28:1300:08:38656
Luke Barton
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:11:04 00:12:29 00:12:37 00:12:33 00:13:09 00:13:08 00:13:13
13701:28:5200:09:18667
Sam Hanson
-
00:11:10 00:12:14 00:12:42 00:12:53 00:12:59 00:13:16 00:13:38
14701:30:3300:10:58690
Neil Catling
Team LCUK -
00:10:56 00:12:39 00:12:40 00:16:25 00:12:37 00:12:32 00:12:44
15701:32:2600:12:51708
Cathal Bartolo
Sprockets uk -
00:11:33 00:13:00 00:13:25 00:13:22 00:13:18 00:13:27 00:14:21
16701:32:4200:13:07655
Stephen Balfe
-
00:11:46 00:13:09 00:13:11 00:13:29 00:13:49 00:13:26 00:13:52
17601:13:461 Lap695
Tom Krause
JCA-Equipe Velo -
00:11:53 00:11:27 00:12:21 00:12:30 00:12:27 00:13:07
18601:19:511 Lap698
Duncan Ryan
-
00:11:20 00:12:43 00:13:12 00:13:26 00:14:10 00:15:00
19601:25:571 Lap668
Christopher Hardwick
TROG -
00:12:17 00:13:53 00:14:39 00:14:58 00:14:43 00:15:27
20601:27:541 Lap669
Martin Hawker
-
00:12:50 00:14:26 00:14:54 00:15:12 00:15:23 00:15:09
21501:22:272 Laps706
Ed Turner
-
00:13:24 00:15:52 00:16:36 00:17:17 00:19:18
22501:25:412 Laps711
dallin mclaws
-
00:16:39 00:17:05 00:17:29 00:17:29 00:16:59
23501:41:272 Laps712
Lloyd cornell
-
00:14:41 00:18:27 00:21:26 00:24:36 00:22:17
24400:47:513 Laps679
Jonathan Sheasby
-
00:10:39 00:12:17 00:12:50 00:12:05
25400:52:233 Laps703
Robert Milton
LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) -
00:12:14 00:13:05 00:13:26 00:13:38
26401:19:053 Laps661
Mikie Burrell
Ely & District CC -
00:11:41 00:40:15 00:13:12 00:13:57
27200:24:445 Laps693
William Johnson
-
00:11:35 00:13:09
28200:28:155 Laps686
Chris Wills
-
00:11:16 00:16:59

Under 12 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:20:32118
Alfie Amey
Team Darenth -
00:04:29 00:05:17 00:05:15 00:05:31
2400:21:4600:01:14117
Oscar Amey
Team Darenth -
00:04:31 00:05:12 00:05:53 00:06:10
3400:22:2600:01:54130
Mak Larkin
trainSharp Club -
00:05:48 00:05:04 00:05:43 00:05:50
4400:22:2900:01:57109
Oscar Martin
Stratford CC -
00:05:07 00:05:36 00:05:52 00:05:53
5400:23:0900:02:37136
Alex Stanford
-
00:04:56 00:06:02 00:06:07 00:06:04
6400:23:1300:02:41137
Oliver Tilley
-
00:04:55 00:05:57 00:06:11 00:06:10
7400:23:4300:03:11114
Stanley Salter
-
00:05:13 00:06:05 00:06:20 00:06:05
8400:23:4400:03:12101
Oliver Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:05:14 00:06:03 00:06:15 00:06:12
9400:23:4600:03:14133
Dominic Pauley
St Ives CC -
00:05:00 00:06:07 00:06:16 00:06:23
10400:23:5700:03:25121
Daniel Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:05:02 00:06:05 00:06:18 00:06:32
11400:24:1500:03:43120
William Barraclough
-
00:05:25 00:06:19 00:06:08 00:06:23
12400:24:2200:03:50127
Finlay Goodman
-
00:05:09 00:06:11 00:06:24 00:06:38
13400:24:4100:04:09158
Theo Sandell
Southborough & District Whls -
00:05:17 00:06:23 00:06:35 00:06:26
14400:25:0500:04:33123
Tommy Dickson
-
00:05:32 00:06:20 00:06:35 00:06:38
15400:25:2300:04:52108
Ethan Leslie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:05:38 00:06:12 00:06:36 00:06:57
16400:25:3200:05:00160
Ben Howlett
Ipswich Velo -
00:05:49 00:06:33 00:06:39 00:06:31
17400:26:4800:06:16149
Austin Ainsworth
-
00:05:53 00:06:42 00:06:55 00:07:18
18400:27:0000:06:28115
Oliver Skyrme
-
00:05:50 00:06:43 00:07:19 00:07:08
19300:20:341 Lap135
William Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:05:48 00:06:46 00:08:00
20300:20:421 Lap166
Oliver Sinden
Ely & District CC -
00:06:35 00:07:02 00:07:05
21300:20:441 Lap139
Louie Watts
-
00:06:25 00:07:03 00:07:16
21300:20:441 Lap103
Samuel Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:06:10 00:07:17 00:07:17
23300:21:191 Lap138
Toby Wade
-
00:06:11 00:07:10 00:07:58
24300:21:271 Lap151
Lochlan Dyer
-
00:06:21 00:07:26 00:07:40
25300:21:301 Lap116
Alex Spraggons
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:06:16 00:07:31 00:07:43
26300:22:011 Lap165
Sammy Djelil
Team Darenth -
00:06:32 00:08:02 00:07:27
27300:22:461 Lap28
Isaac Robertson
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:06:31 00:08:09 00:08:05
28300:24:071 Lap107
Oli Lawrence
-
00:06:51 00:08:29 00:08:47
29300:24:361 Lap134
Mason Porter
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:07:21 00:08:29 00:08:46
30300:25:201 Lap159
Samuel Smith
St Ives CC -
00:07:01 00:08:47 00:09:32
31300:25:401 Lap153
Harry Eagle
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:07:38 00:08:28 00:09:34
32300:26:571 Lap157
Jake Seamen
owmarket & District CC -
00:07:39 00:09:17 00:10:01
33200:17:072 Laps125
Charlie Fleet
-
00:07:25 00:09:42

Under 12 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:24:18163
Aoife Bakovic
Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -
00:05:24 00:06:13 00:06:18 00:06:23
2400:24:5900:00:41142
Tulsi Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:05:27 00:06:20 00:06:29 00:06:43
3400:25:2600:01:08146
Zoe Roche
Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -
00:05:28 00:06:33 00:06:33 00:06:52
4400:25:4500:01:27167
Hannah Phillips
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:05:29 00:06:40 00:06:40 00:06:56
5400:26:3400:02:16144
Orla Kenna
St Ives CC -
00:05:54 00:06:44 00:06:56 00:07:00
6400:27:1000:02:52145
Emily Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:06:13 00:06:50 00:07:01 00:07:06
7400:27:4600:03:28148
Lizzie Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:06:15 00:07:13 00:07:02 00:07:16
8400:28:4900:04:31162
Ciara Bakovic
Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -
00:06:18 00:07:16 00:07:42 00:07:33
9400:29:1100:04:53156
Holly Hazell
Team Darenth -
00:06:08 00:07:22 00:07:46 00:07:55
10300:21:521 Lap141
Lola Arnold
Team Darenth -
00:06:28 00:07:45 00:07:38
11300:22:191 Lap105
Bethany Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:06:51 00:07:37 00:07:51
12300:22:571 Lap200
Kerys Baker
Team Darenth -
00:06:26 00:07:37 00:08:54
13300:23:431 Lap164
Matilda Challinor
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:07:07 00:08:20 00:08:16
14200:15:112 Laps143
Daisy Emerson
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:07:02 00:08:09

Under 9 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:08:0430
Noah Smith
Team Darenth -
00:02:29 00:02:47 00:02:47
2300:08:0900:00:0611
George Collins
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:02:35 00:02:41 00:02:52
3300:08:2800:00:2432
Joseph Stanford
-
00:02:39 00:02:53 00:02:55
4300:08:4900:00:4534
Harry Titman
Norwich Junior Cycling Club -
00:02:44 00:03:06 00:02:58
5300:08:5700:00:5420
William Lowe
-
00:02:53 00:03:07 00:02:56
6300:08:5800:00:5416
Nathan Gunnell
-
00:02:43 00:03:14 00:03:00
7300:09:0400:01:0052
Ruben Devaux
-
00:02:57 00:03:06 00:03:00
8300:09:1300:01:0919
Nathaniel Lemanski
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:02:54 00:03:08 00:03:09
9300:09:2100:01:1717
Dylan Hanks
-
00:02:56 00:03:14 00:03:10
10300:09:2800:01:2413
Daniel Elliott
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:02:59 00:03:13 00:03:16
11300:09:2900:01:2554
Alex Fernandez
-
00:03:21 00:03:04 00:03:03
12300:09:3900:01:363
Logan Ayers
-
00:03:17 00:03:07 00:03:15
13300:09:4700:01:4364
James Clarke
-
00:03:16 00:03:19 00:03:12
14300:09:5300:01:4953
Jack Drummond
-
00:03:22 00:03:15 00:03:15
15300:10:0300:01:5948
Beau Larkin
TrainSharp -
00:03:18 00:03:25 00:03:19
16300:10:2300:02:1931
Barnaby Smith
Team Darenth -
00:03:14 00:03:31 00:03:37
17300:10:4500:02:411
Harry Alexander
-
00:03:27 00:03:41 00:03:36
18300:10:5300:02:4958
George Unsworth
-
00:03:39 00:03:44 00:03:29
19300:11:0300:02:5946
Philip Buchkov
-
00:03:44 00:03:32 00:03:45
20300:11:1000:03:0663
George Isaacson
-
00:03:43 00:03:41 00:03:46
21300:11:1200:03:0860
Sebastian White
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:03:40 00:03:45 00:03:46
22300:12:0300:04:0021
Edward Lowe
-
00:03:51 00:04:07 00:04:05
23300:12:3900:04:3661
Noah Wilkinson
-
00:03:34 00:04:09 00:04:56
24200:08:221 Lap59
Arthur Unsworth
-
00:03:56 00:04:26
25200:08:391 Lap9
Arthur Challinor
Braintree BMX Racing Club -
00:03:59 00:04:40
26200:08:471 Lap55
Rex Ferris
-
00:03:57 00:04:49
27100:04:302 Laps18
Sebastian Lemanski
-
00:04:30

Under 9 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:09:126
Isabel Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:02:58 00:03:07 00:03:06
2300:09:3300:00:2215
Isabelle Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:02:56 00:03:21 00:03:16
3300:10:0800:00:5633
Bella Taylor
-
00:03:18 00:03:32 00:03:17
4300:10:2800:01:1636
Eva Ainsworth
-
00:03:16 00:03:24 00:03:46
5300:10:4200:01:3035
Phoebe Ollett
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:03:24 00:03:43 00:03:33
6300:10:5100:01:3925
Zoe Porter
-
00:03:26 00:03:50 00:03:35
7300:11:1600:02:0551
Amie Cutts
-
00:03:29 00:03:53 00:03:53
8300:11:2300:02:1123
Ruby Odell
St Ives CC -
00:03:14 00:04:03 00:04:05
9200:07:491 Lap56
Jessica Marriott
-
00:03:48 00:04:00
10200:08:101 Lap57
Emily McCormack
-
00:03:55 00:04:14

Veteran Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:13:04801
Donna Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:13:18 00:14:58 00:15:02 00:14:52 00:14:54
2501:25:1200:12:08865
Sarah Vigrow
Welland Valley CC -
00:15:03 00:16:53 00:17:16 00:16:45 00:19:15
3401:03:521 Lap803
Johanne Hitchen
Travers Bikes.com -
00:14:13 00:16:14 00:16:34 00:16:51

Veteran Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:14:44898
Paul Lloyd
-
00:10:01 00:10:34 00:10:50 00:10:50 00:10:55 00:10:49 00:10:45
2701:18:5400:04:10824
Roger Fowkes
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles
00:10:16 00:11:18 00:11:19 00:11:23 00:11:30 00:11:36 00:11:32
3701:20:2100:05:37837
Chris Hunter
-
00:10:25 00:11:13 00:11:32 00:11:22 00:11:54 00:11:53 00:11:59
4701:20:3100:05:47860
Matthew Whelan
ZeroBC -
00:10:48 00:11:35 00:11:35 00:11:35 00:11:41 00:11:39 00:11:38
5701:20:5200:06:08829
Paul Groombridge
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:10:28 00:11:41 00:11:33 00:11:41 00:11:43 00:11:56 00:11:50
6701:21:1600:06:32900
Robert Purcell
Neon-Velo Cycling Team -
00:10:37 00:11:38 00:11:42 00:11:51 00:11:48 00:12:00 00:11:40
7701:21:3000:06:46851
Clement Palozzi
HKR XC Team -
00:10:36 00:11:38 00:11:43 00:11:52 00:11:45 00:12:00 00:11:56
8701:22:3900:07:55861
Paul White
-
00:10:34 00:11:39 00:11:38 00:11:59 00:12:04 00:12:15 00:12:30
9701:23:2800:08:44857
Glenn Stanford
-
00:10:53 00:11:52 00:12:12 00:12:00 00:12:06 00:12:18 00:12:07
10701:23:5200:09:08872
Alastair Langdon
-
00:10:53 00:11:52 00:11:50 00:12:05 00:12:00 00:12:24 00:12:47
11701:24:3000:09:46826
Leon Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:11:08 00:12:09 00:11:55 00:12:06 00:12:27 00:12:30 00:12:15
12701:25:0800:10:24905
Nicholas Popham
Absolute Black Racing Team -
00:10:55 00:11:51 00:12:04 00:12:41 00:12:25 00:12:43 00:12:29
13701:26:0100:11:17834
David Holmes
-
00:11:51 00:12:17 00:12:29 00:12:36 00:12:22 00:12:18 00:12:08
14701:26:1200:11:28862
Daniel Wood
-
00:10:50 00:12:00 00:12:24 00:12:25 00:13:00 00:12:41 00:12:52
15701:26:5100:12:07899
Ivan Oxborough
Ellmore Factory Racing -
00:11:42 00:12:22 00:12:28 00:12:27 00:12:37 00:12:39 00:12:36
16701:27:0800:12:24895
Paul Chamberlain
-
00:11:55 00:12:23 00:12:31 00:12:38 00:12:30 00:12:41 00:12:29
17601:16:181 Lap906
Benjamin Lewis
Forest Side Riders -
00:11:30 00:12:16 00:12:35 00:12:56 00:13:12 00:13:47
18601:16:281 Lap868
Paul Bird
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:11:13 00:12:19 00:12:48 00:13:00 00:13:11 00:13:57
19601:16:351 Lap836
Adrian Hoyle
Royal Air Force CA -
00:10:51 00:12:22 00:13:04 00:13:06 00:13:25 00:13:47
20601:16:411 Lap897
Andy Hurst
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:51 00:12:24 00:12:48 00:13:00 00:13:19 00:13:19
21601:17:011 Lap832
Daniel Harris
Gemini BC -
00:11:39 00:12:59 00:13:01 00:13:10 00:13:21 00:12:51
22601:17:421 Lap875
Mark Jay
-
00:12:02 00:12:57 00:13:14 00:12:58 00:13:20 00:13:11
23601:18:111 Lap892
Srdjan Bakovic
Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -
00:11:45 00:12:41 00:13:01 00:13:39 00:13:40 00:13:24
24601:18:161 Lap891
Glynn Attiwell
Gravity Cycling Club -
00:11:45 00:12:45 00:13:07 00:13:10 00:13:41 00:13:48
25601:18:231 Lap850
Jason Nunn
-
00:11:31 00:12:23 00:12:57 00:14:01 00:13:40 00:13:51
26601:18:381 Lap893
Christopher Ball
Hackney GT -
00:11:53 00:13:05 00:13:15 00:13:30 00:13:37 00:13:18
27601:19:011 Lap844
Anthony Marsh
Maldon & District CC -
00:11:27 00:12:51 00:13:12 00:13:04 00:13:45 00:14:42
28601:19:441 Lap839
Kris Kasperkiewicz
Tottenham Bike Club -
00:11:57 00:12:59 00:13:38 00:13:40 00:13:50 00:13:40
29601:20:031 Lap894
John Bishop
-
00:12:27 00:13:10 00:13:33 00:13:55 00:13:35 00:13:23
30601:20:291 Lap810
Michael Bebbington
CC Bexley -
00:12:12 00:13:13 00:13:38 00:13:54 00:13:59 00:13:33
31601:20:501 Lap814
Paul Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:55 00:13:44 00:13:30 00:13:33 00:14:08 00:14:00
32601:20:561 Lap889
Stuart Mills
-
00:12:04 00:13:29 00:13:39 00:13:42 00:13:54 00:14:08
33601:22:251 Lap903
Colin Wilgress
Essex Roads CC -
00:12:18 00:13:36 00:13:35 00:14:35 00:14:05 00:14:16
34601:24:501 Lap902
Paul Whiffen
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:12:22 00:13:26 00:14:13 00:14:22 00:15:02 00:15:25
35601:25:571 Lap831
Stephen Hanks
Southborough & District Whls -
00:12:02 00:13:37 00:14:13 00:14:46 00:16:03 00:15:16
36601:27:321 Lap901
RICHARD SMITH
-
00:12:40 00:13:51 00:14:42 00:15:01 00:15:15 00:16:03
37501:22:492 Laps896
Stewart Elderkin
-
00:13:38 00:15:53 00:17:05 00:17:48 00:18:25
38400:47:383 Laps848
James Murphy
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:11:18 00:11:59 00:11:55 00:12:26
39300:32:514 Laps859
Matthew Webber
Forest Side Riders -
00:10:10 00:11:12 00:11:29
40300:39:294 Laps847
William Mitcham
Revel Outdoors -
00:12:03 00:13:30 00:13:56
41100:22:096 Laps830
Craig Gunnell
-
00:22:09

Youth Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:53:26278
Harley Pell
LIV AWOL -
00:11:16 00:13:01 00:13:45 00:15:24
2400:53:2800:00:02276
Martha Lebentz
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:11:58 00:13:22 00:14:08 00:14:00
3401:06:3100:13:05319
Mollie Bilner
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:14:22 00:18:16 00:17:19 00:16:34

Youth Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:45:19330
George Ball
Furness Flyers -
00:10:24 00:11:17 00:11:42 00:11:56
2400:46:2700:01:08294
Alex Dale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:10:45 00:11:50 00:11:57 00:11:55
3400:46:3100:01:12315
Sam Trotter
St Ives CC -
00:10:27 00:11:48 00:12:01 00:12:15
4400:47:2600:02:07313
Louis Sutton
-
00:10:41 00:11:58 00:12:13 00:12:34
5400:48:1700:02:58327
Joseph Blackmore
-
00:10:57 00:12:09 00:12:25 00:12:46
6400:49:1800:03:59297
William Gell
-
00:11:14 00:12:27 00:12:41 00:12:56
7400:49:2100:04:02324
Luke Hazell
Team Darenth -
00:11:24 00:12:37 00:12:44 00:12:36
8400:49:3600:04:17298
Daniel Hall
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:31 00:12:32 00:12:42 00:12:51
9400:50:0400:04:45302
Thomas Knowler
Team Darenth -
00:11:30 00:12:33 00:12:59 00:13:01
10400:50:2400:05:05326
Charles Rollins
-
00:11:31 00:12:45 00:13:04 00:13:04
11400:50:2700:05:08279
Euan Alexander
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:16 00:13:10 00:12:54 00:13:07
12400:50:4900:05:30332
Aran Martin
Team Corley Cycles -
00:11:43 00:13:07 00:13:10 00:12:49
13400:51:3200:06:13299
Ben Hoyle
HKR XC Team -
00:11:31 00:13:15 00:13:08 00:13:38
14400:51:3500:06:16296
Max Falkner
-
00:11:55 00:13:19 00:13:22 00:12:59
15400:51:5200:06:33331
Charlie Johnson
Ipswich CSC -
00:12:14 00:13:06 00:13:32 00:13:00
16400:52:3500:07:16290
Joe Champness
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:12 00:14:04 00:13:43 00:13:36
17400:53:0400:07:45289
Adam Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:18 00:13:20 00:13:38 00:13:48
18400:54:2400:09:05316
Francis Watling
High Beach Youth Cycling Club -
00:12:16 00:13:49 00:14:19 00:14:00
19400:54:3000:09:11295
Sam Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:12:11 00:13:49 00:14:10 00:14:20
20400:57:2800:12:09292
Alfie Cunniffe
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:17 00:14:14 00:15:24 00:15:33
21400:57:3400:12:15280
Thomas Ayers
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:12:33 00:14:50 00:15:14 00:14:57
22400:58:4300:13:24328
Caleb Brown
Team Darenth -
00:13:19 00:15:00 00:15:10 00:15:14
23400:58:5400:13:35281
Jensen Barraclough
-
00:12:54 00:15:10 00:15:41 00:15:09
24401:01:3300:16:14310
Harvey Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:13:44 00:15:35 00:15:52 00:16:22
25300:45:411 Lap322
Colin Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:13:35 00:15:24 00:16:42
26300:49:161 Lap285
Josh Bowyer
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:21:33 00:13:56 00:13:47
27300:50:121 Lap312
William Smith
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:07 00:17:40 00:18:25
28300:50:451 Lap336
Joseph Walsh
-
00:14:26 00:17:24 00:18:55
29300:50:541 Lap335
Ben Clarke
-
00:14:22 00:16:44 00:19:48
30300:53:541 Lap303
Ben Lowe
-
00:15:46 00:18:41 00:19:27
31200:31:142 Laps287
Joslin Carter
Mildenhall CC -
00:14:22 00:16:52