Mud Sweat & Gears Rd 6 - 01 July 2018

 
Elite/Expert Female Elite/Expert Male Grand Vet Male Junior Female Junior Male Juvenile Female Juvenile Male Open Female
Open Male Sport Female Sport Male Under 12 Boys Under 12 Girls Under 9 Boys Under 9 Girls Veteran Female
Veteran Male Youth Female Youth Male


 
Elite/Expert Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:25:541101
Elvita Branch
Sussed Out Suspension -
00:13:26 00:14:09 00:14:28 00:14:41 00:14:39 00:14:31

Elite/Expert Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1701:19:551105
Andrew Cockburn
-
00:10:58 00:11:40 00:11:30 00:11:25 00:11:31 00:11:37 00:11:14
2701:20:1600:00:211134
Wayne Bennett
Windmill Wheels Cycling Club -
00:11:00 00:11:37 00:11:31 00:11:25 00:11:32 00:11:36 00:11:35
3701:21:1900:01:241110
Seb Herrod
-
00:11:00 00:11:38 00:11:30 00:11:24 00:11:38 00:11:42 00:12:27
4701:22:3700:02:421118
Glen Whittington
Southborough & District Whls -
00:11:21 00:11:56 00:12:03 00:12:00 00:11:53 00:11:47 00:11:37
5701:25:0800:05:131119
Lee Woodcock
HKR XC Team -
00:11:49 00:12:02 00:12:07 00:12:19 00:12:08 00:12:18 00:12:25
6701:25:4200:05:471115
Jonathan Schnabel
Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC) -
00:11:22 00:11:55 00:11:53 00:12:58 00:12:17 00:12:23 00:12:54
7701:28:0200:08:071109
Matt Ellis
Epic Orange -
00:11:44 00:12:10 00:12:14 00:12:17 00:12:26 00:12:50 00:14:21
8701:32:1700:12:221126
Jack Wilson
Steve Poole Plant Hire -
00:11:58 00:12:42 00:13:17 00:13:24 00:13:28 00:13:49 00:13:39
9601:23:121 Lap1135
Adam Hinchcliffe
All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace -
00:12:35 00:13:45 00:13:47 00:13:58 00:14:14 00:14:53
10400:51:123 Laps1137
Ryan Keynes
Odiham Cycling Club -
00:11:39 00:12:32 00:13:01 00:14:00

Grand Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:12:291024
Jimmy Piper
Renvale RT -
00:11:32 00:12:02 00:12:09 00:12:12 00:12:12 00:12:22
2601:12:5400:00:25951
Nicholas Ainsworth
-
00:11:32 00:12:02 00:12:25 00:12:03 00:12:31 00:12:21
3601:14:1700:01:48997
Paul Watson
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:11:48 00:12:15 00:12:23 00:12:30 00:12:34 00:12:47
4601:14:2600:01:57952
Paul Barrow
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:11:48 00:12:14 00:12:24 00:12:25 00:12:51 00:12:44
5601:15:5600:03:27955
Keith Clarke
-
00:11:58 00:12:28 00:12:54 00:12:55 00:12:56 00:12:45
6601:17:4000:05:11993
Patrick Stokes
-
00:12:13 00:12:38 00:13:11 00:13:11 00:13:22 00:13:05
7601:17:5800:05:29959
Gary Curtis
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:11:49 00:12:30 00:13:20 00:13:21 00:13:53 00:13:04
8601:19:2100:06:521099
Mark Wingar
Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) -
00:11:48 00:12:13 00:12:19 00:12:36 00:13:50 00:16:35
9601:19:5500:07:261019
Richard Muchmore
Renvale RT -
00:12:18 00:13:00 00:13:42 00:13:51 00:13:57 00:13:07
10601:20:0900:07:401028
Paul Hudson
-
00:12:58 00:13:24 00:13:34 00:13:37 00:13:00 00:13:36
11601:21:0000:08:31970
Nigel Herrod
ROTOR Race Team -
00:12:59 00:13:12 00:13:33 00:13:34 00:13:57 00:13:45
12601:21:3200:09:031014
Stephen DeBoltz
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:13:07 00:13:33 00:13:42 00:13:44 00:13:35 00:13:51
13601:22:3200:10:031040
Andy Fountain
St Ives CC -
00:13:06 00:13:34 00:13:42 00:13:45 00:13:48 00:14:37
14601:23:0800:10:39990
Andrew Roberts
BCS Cycling Team -
00:12:58 00:13:36 00:13:47 00:13:52 00:14:23 00:14:32
15601:23:2600:10:571022
Paul Driver
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:13:20 00:13:20 00:13:42 00:13:57 00:14:41 00:14:26
16601:23:4300:11:14965
Mark Goulsbra
-
00:13:04 00:13:41 00:14:04 00:14:02 00:14:26 00:14:26
17601:25:1200:12:43977
Mike Lawrence
HKR XC Racing -
00:12:58 00:14:01 00:14:32 00:14:26 00:14:27 00:14:48
18601:25:2900:13:001036
Victor Barnett
Welland Valley CC -
00:13:30 00:13:58 00:14:29 00:14:46 00:14:25 00:14:21
19601:25:3900:13:10987
Sean Quarmby
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:13:42 00:14:14 00:14:32 00:14:26 00:14:42 00:14:03
20601:25:4300:13:141037
Peter Barton
Chelmer CC -
00:13:23 00:13:54 00:14:11 00:14:47 00:14:55 00:14:33
21601:27:1600:14:471045
Paul Moss
-
00:13:28 00:14:24 00:14:34 00:14:36 00:15:12 00:15:02
22501:12:561 Lap1004
Keith Bothick
-
00:13:53 00:14:19 00:14:53 00:14:38 00:15:13
23501:13:411 Lap1047
Geoff Robinson
-
00:13:18 00:13:57 00:15:08 00:15:42 00:15:36
24501:13:581 Lap980
Paul Mockett
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:14:11 00:14:49 00:14:54 00:15:04 00:15:00
25501:14:441 Lap989
David Robb
Mildenhall CC -
00:14:09 00:14:46 00:15:23 00:15:20 00:15:06
26501:15:491 Lap1003
Graham Berry
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:14:25 00:15:12 00:15:07 00:15:34 00:15:31
27501:16:131 Lap969
Paul Harbinson
-
00:13:53 00:14:26 00:15:02 00:15:30 00:17:22
28501:16:161 Lap1035
Iain Arthurton
East Coast Riders -
00:14:31 00:15:03 00:15:20 00:15:54 00:15:28
29501:16:301 Lap1032
Adrian Smith
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:14:14 00:15:13 00:15:22 00:15:51 00:15:50
30501:17:091 Lap1039
Kevin Lanchester
-
00:14:09 00:14:24 00:15:31 00:16:46 00:16:19
31501:19:261 Lap1001
Tony Wood
-
00:14:47 00:15:18 00:16:03 00:16:40 00:16:38
32501:21:551 Lap1018
Stephen Brown
Team Darenth -
00:14:52 00:15:56 00:16:36 00:17:21 00:17:10
33400:56:002 Laps981
Philip Peacock
Ely & District CC -
00:13:06 00:14:05 00:14:16 00:14:33
34401:05:582 Laps973
Kevin Jennings
Cambridge CC -
00:15:13 00:16:06 00:16:59 00:17:40
35401:13:392 Laps1013
Clive Tricker
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:16:44 00:18:19 00:19:24 00:19:12
36401:18:382 Laps1011
Ian Scott
-
00:18:35 00:19:26 00:20:35 00:20:02
37401:24:252 Laps958
Michael Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:17:48 00:21:21 00:22:04 00:23:12
38300:40:143 Laps1000
Mark Wellsted
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:11:31 00:12:32 00:16:11
39301:15:473 Laps978
Robert Lee
-
00:21:06 00:25:28 00:29:12
40301:28:173 Laps1044
Martin Gill
Chelmer CC -
00:24:12 00:44:05 00:20:00
41200:26:424 Laps960
Mark Cushing
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:12:52 00:13:50
42100:13:215 Laps954
Paul Champness
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:21

Junior Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:21:32383
Caitlyn Sampson
sussed out suspension -
00:15:12 00:16:37 00:15:55 00:16:33 00:17:15
2501:23:3600:02:04371
Emily Ashwood
WXC World Racing -
00:14:51 00:16:31 00:16:54 00:18:17 00:17:03
3401:23:341 Lap353
Molly Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:19:10 00:21:18 00:21:24 00:21:42

Junior Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:15:08377
Kishan Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:11:48 00:12:29 00:12:32 00:13:22 00:12:32 00:12:25
2601:16:1000:01:02361
Nathan Gibson
St Ives CC -
00:11:48 00:12:29 00:12:33 00:13:21 00:12:33 00:13:26
3601:21:4100:06:33384
Fred Gill
Cycle Team On Form -
00:12:13 00:13:42 00:13:39 00:14:05 00:14:42 00:13:20
4601:24:1300:09:05372
Troy Wingar
Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) -
00:12:52 00:13:52 00:14:27 00:14:25 00:14:41 00:13:56
5601:26:4600:11:38382
Max Holgate
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:12:36 00:14:02 00:14:27 00:15:04 00:15:21 00:15:16
6501:04:291 Lap362
Ryan Gooderham
-
00:12:07 00:12:52 00:12:59 00:13:23 00:13:08
7501:17:011 Lap366
Alexander Robb
Mildenhall CC -
00:13:42 00:15:51 00:16:06 00:15:42 00:15:40

Juvenile Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:45:44205
Abigail Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:14:28 00:16:05 00:15:11
2300:49:5500:04:11273
Emily Lines
WXC World Racing -
00:14:39 00:17:14 00:18:02
3300:50:2300:04:39202
Sapphire Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:15:55 00:17:10 00:17:18
4301:05:1300:19:29253
Chloe Ollett
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:19:52 00:22:10 00:23:11

Juvenile Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:52:00252
Yani Angelo Djelil
Team Darenth -
00:12:48 00:12:35 00:13:10 00:13:27
2400:54:1100:02:11223
George Fowkes
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip -
00:12:51 00:14:15 00:13:42 00:13:23
3400:55:0200:03:02240
William Shield
-
00:12:51 00:13:47 00:14:10 00:14:14
4400:55:3000:03:30256
Callum Laborde
Iceni Velo -
00:13:18 00:13:48 00:14:15 00:14:09
5400:57:2600:05:26246
Harry Tilley
Naked Bikes Race Team -
00:13:44 00:14:24 00:14:47 00:14:31
6400:57:3800:05:38251
Dean Sampson
Sussed Out / Mondraker UK -
00:14:11 00:14:50 00:14:32 00:14:05
7400:57:5500:05:55231
Mark Lightfoot
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:13:39 00:14:54 00:14:56 00:14:26
8400:58:0600:06:06242
Joseph Smith
Iceni Velo -
00:13:49 00:14:42 00:15:02 00:14:33
9400:59:1400:07:14209
Shrish Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:13:43 00:15:17 00:15:25 00:14:49
10400:59:5600:07:56230
Jack Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:49 00:15:08 00:15:36 00:15:23
11401:00:2200:08:22249
Oliver Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:58 00:15:28 00:15:28 00:15:28
12401:03:4700:11:47250
Thulani Mlambo
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:46 00:15:57 00:17:09 00:15:55
13401:05:5700:13:57255
Oliver Griggs
Hub VĂ©lo -
00:15:05 00:15:38 00:17:34 00:17:40
14300:50:301 Lap270
Thomas Walker
-
00:16:37 00:16:33 00:17:20
15300:50:501 Lap312
William Smith
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:16:23 00:17:12 00:17:15
16300:52:101 Lap220
Jack Emerson
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:15:07 00:17:56 00:19:07
17300:52:391 Lap247
Oscar Wade
-
00:16:32 00:17:47 00:18:20
18300:55:101 Lap236
Josh Palfreyman
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:16:26 00:18:18 00:20:26
19300:55:181 Lap226
Harry Howlett
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:16:56 00:20:16 00:18:06
20300:59:081 Lap217
Alex Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:18:16 00:19:42 00:21:10
21301:03:251 Lap266
Jayson Brown
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:18:23 00:23:50 00:21:12
22301:10:071 Lap271
Stanley Walker
-
00:20:02 00:23:21 00:26:44

Open Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:06:09401
Kate Dance
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:15:11 00:16:43 00:17:04 00:17:11
2300:53:351 Lap495
Emma Taylor
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:17:20 00:18:12 00:18:03
3300:56:271 Lap406
Meirion Miller
-
00:18:44 00:18:48 00:18:55
4301:06:191 Lap405
Lesley Linden
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:20:18 00:23:03 00:22:58
5301:10:371 Lap407
Christine Rethman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:20:28 00:23:05 00:27:04

Open Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:03:14489
Marcin Rys
Cambridge Cyclesmith -
00:11:57 00:12:47 00:12:42 00:12:55 00:12:53
2501:03:3500:00:21483
Mark Tilley
-
00:11:57 00:12:47 00:13:09 00:12:55 00:12:47
3501:05:1000:01:56486
Charles Wade
-
00:12:18 00:13:05 00:13:15 00:13:35 00:12:57
4501:05:1200:01:58422
Dominic Clarke
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:12:27 00:13:04 00:13:28 00:13:23 00:12:50
5501:06:2400:03:10593
Chris Harley
HKR XC Team -
00:12:38 00:13:15 00:13:27 00:13:38 00:13:26
6501:07:2400:04:10457
Jonathan Ling
-
00:12:19 00:13:28 00:13:46 00:13:49 00:14:02
7501:07:2500:04:11595
Mark Jay
-
00:14:13 00:13:35 00:13:20 00:13:15 00:13:02
8501:08:2500:05:11436
Jason Fowler
-
00:12:53 00:13:57 00:13:52 00:14:15 00:13:28
9501:08:3300:05:19437
Linley Gales
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:12:58 00:13:39 00:14:00 00:14:02 00:13:54
10501:09:5300:06:39438
Alan Gardner
-
00:13:40 00:13:47 00:14:00 00:14:30 00:13:56
11501:10:0100:06:47432
Leo Falkner
St Ives CC -
00:13:38 00:14:21 00:14:19 00:14:09 00:13:34
12501:10:1200:06:58555
Will Kearse
Sussed Out Suspension -
00:13:33 00:14:42 00:14:17 00:13:55 00:13:45
13501:10:2100:07:07458
Richard Matthews
-
00:13:36 00:14:16 00:14:16 00:14:14 00:13:59
14501:10:3800:07:24439
Tony Green
Boxford Bike Club -
00:13:32 00:14:27 00:14:22 00:14:00 00:14:17
15501:10:4200:07:28453
Andy Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:13:54 00:14:23 00:14:15 00:13:47 00:14:23
16501:12:3800:09:24417
Daniel Burgess
Iceni Velo -
00:13:15 00:14:19 00:14:34 00:14:41 00:15:49
16501:12:3800:09:24411
Andrew Bird
-
00:14:02 00:14:39 00:14:43 00:14:47 00:14:27
18501:13:4500:10:31456
John Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:51 00:14:44 00:14:50 00:14:55 00:15:25
19501:13:4700:10:33460
Richard Miller
-
00:13:43 00:14:51 00:14:49 00:15:33 00:14:51
20501:13:5200:10:38539
Alex Stepney
Forest Side Riders -
00:14:15 00:14:42 00:14:59 00:15:09 00:14:47
21501:14:0900:10:55412
Nick Bowyer
-
00:14:27 00:14:47 00:14:57 00:15:11 00:14:47
22501:14:3600:11:22600
Mark Harriman
-
00:14:27 00:14:53 00:15:07 00:15:22 00:14:47
23501:14:3700:11:23416
Peter Buchkov
-
00:13:58 00:15:05 00:15:23 00:15:10 00:15:01
24501:15:1500:12:01561
Mitchell Sharp
-
00:14:41 00:15:06 00:15:08 00:15:20 00:15:00
25501:15:3800:12:24546
Pablo Beale
-
00:15:08 00:14:59 00:15:04 00:14:52 00:15:35
26501:16:0700:12:53529
Jonathan Carter
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:14:33 00:15:55 00:15:44 00:15:05 00:14:50
27501:16:1500:13:01599
Alan Revell
-
00:14:44 00:14:42 00:15:10 00:15:30 00:16:09
28501:16:2700:13:13455
Stuart Lemanski
-
00:14:37 00:15:10 00:16:05 00:15:48 00:14:47
29501:16:3600:13:22426
Peter Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:14:21 00:15:21 00:15:41 00:15:44 00:15:29
30501:16:5000:13:36477
Martin Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:14:24 00:15:09 00:15:29 00:15:55 00:15:53
31501:16:5600:13:42567
Valerio Visconti
-
00:14:35 00:15:26 00:15:33 00:15:46 00:15:36
32501:17:0200:13:48583
Clive Stiff
-
00:14:49 00:15:39 00:15:53 00:15:16 00:15:25
33501:17:0900:13:55430
Chris English
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:14:25 00:15:28 00:15:36 00:15:57 00:15:43
34501:17:2600:14:12475
Paul Smith
Colchester Clunkers -
00:14:54 00:15:19 00:15:27 00:15:46 00:16:00
35501:17:3400:14:20590
Martin Browne
-
00:14:36 00:15:06 00:15:38 00:16:14 00:16:00
36501:18:0700:14:53431
Paul Everson
-
00:15:06 00:17:19 00:15:10 00:15:10 00:15:22
37501:18:0800:14:54514
Colin Newstead
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:15:30 00:15:16 00:15:43 00:16:11 00:15:28
38501:18:1700:15:03484
Kingsley Towler
-
00:14:09 00:15:30 00:15:55 00:16:36 00:16:07
39501:19:2100:16:07498
Stephen Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:15:01 00:15:44 00:15:48 00:16:12 00:16:36
40400:59:511 Lap598
Tony Wilkins
Wolsey RC -
00:14:35 00:14:49 00:15:17 00:15:10
41401:03:371 Lap523
David Woods
TROG -
00:15:03 00:16:07 00:16:25 00:16:02
42401:04:461 Lap603
Andy Taylor
-
00:15:38 00:15:50 00:16:38 00:16:40
43401:05:171 Lap591
Paul Doble
Bishops Stortford CC -
00:15:45 00:16:51 00:16:56 00:15:45
44401:05:571 Lap570
Graham White
CC Sudbury -
00:15:48 00:16:36 00:16:49 00:16:44
45401:06:171 Lap601
Peter Cosgrove
-
00:15:44 00:16:19 00:17:03 00:17:11
46401:06:441 Lap505
Martin Greenaway
-
00:16:41 00:17:08 00:16:37 00:16:18
47401:07:111 Lap602
Ian Seeley
-
00:16:04 00:16:43 00:16:57 00:17:27
48401:07:331 Lap447
Bradley Hurr
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:15:27 00:17:00 00:18:13 00:16:53
49401:08:181 Lap521
Nathan Taylor
-
00:16:24 00:17:12 00:17:33 00:17:09
50401:08:501 Lap537
Adam Mathew
-
00:16:34 00:17:28 00:17:37 00:17:11
51401:09:071 Lap594
Andrew Hutchinson
Walden Velo -
00:17:21 00:17:02 00:17:45 00:16:59
52401:09:571 Lap596
Ben Jeffery
-
00:16:47 00:17:20 00:17:59 00:17:51
53401:10:331 Lap547
Matthew Finlay
Hadleigh MTC -
00:16:38 00:17:17 00:18:16 00:18:22
54401:10:561 Lap592
Will Garrod
-
00:16:22 00:17:34 00:18:42 00:18:18
55401:11:041 Lap553
Brian Clarke
-
00:17:35 00:17:36 00:18:01 00:17:52
56401:11:101 Lap492
Ian Barraclough
- Team Hydrol
00:16:33 00:17:51 00:18:33 00:18:13
57401:12:321 Lap554
Chris Gutteridge
-
00:15:46 00:15:42 00:24:27 00:16:37
58401:12:451 Lap577
Dick Lines
-
00:17:52 00:18:05 00:18:17 00:18:31
59401:13:121 Lap522
Andrew Woods
-
00:16:24 00:19:27 00:19:08 00:18:13
60401:15:561 Lap501
Tarquin Cook
-
00:18:06 00:18:59 00:19:46 00:19:05
61401:16:081 Lap452
Elliot Kenna
-
00:17:33 00:19:17 00:19:35 00:19:43
62401:20:261 Lap597
Kevin Ollett
Colchester Clunkers -
00:18:01 00:19:13 00:21:51 00:21:21
63301:05:402 Laps576
Robin Lines
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:20:08 00:21:50 00:23:42
64200:29:263 Laps470
Peter Robinson
-
00:14:27 00:14:59
65200:32:413 Laps530
Douglas Corbett
-
00:15:46 00:16:55
66200:43:263 Laps418
Kevin Carter
-
00:17:54 00:25:32
67100:16:074 Laps474
John Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:16:07
68100:16:084 Laps512
Garry Macdonald
-
00:16:08

Sport Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:18:40653
Alison Goss
-
00:15:32 00:15:40 00:15:45 00:15:53 00:15:50
2501:22:2200:03:42652
Jodie Cole
-
00:15:42 00:17:03 00:16:25 00:16:37 00:16:35

Sport Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:08:34716
Andy Weames
-
00:11:12 00:11:24 00:11:21 00:11:32 00:11:36 00:11:29
2601:10:5300:02:19674
James Pickering
-
00:11:13 00:11:40 00:12:11 00:12:02 00:11:58 00:11:49
3601:10:5800:02:24666
Mathew Eley
-
00:11:25 00:11:54 00:12:01 00:11:46 00:12:00 00:11:52
4601:11:1600:02:42715
Alan Duncan
-
00:11:21 00:11:57 00:12:01 00:11:46 00:11:59 00:12:12
5601:13:2400:04:50681
Robert Staines
Southend Wheelers -
00:11:41 00:12:32 00:12:13 00:12:26 00:12:30 00:12:02
6601:14:1400:05:40665
William Dorsett
-
00:11:40 00:12:34 00:12:30 00:12:30 00:12:39 00:12:21
7601:14:4200:06:08675
Daniel Preece
Army Cycling Union -
00:11:34 00:12:24 00:12:28 00:12:27 00:12:40 00:13:09
8601:15:5100:07:17679
Jonathan Sheasby
-
00:11:40 00:12:33 00:12:31 00:13:37 00:13:15 00:12:15
9601:16:1000:07:36690
Neil Catling
Team LCUK -
00:11:51 00:12:40 00:12:48 00:12:49 00:12:57 00:13:05
10601:16:2500:07:51654
Michael Auger
Iceni Velo -
00:12:10 00:13:04 00:12:14 00:12:57 00:13:05 00:12:55
11601:19:3500:11:01667
Sam Hanson
The Riders Guild -
00:12:33 00:13:37 00:13:22 00:13:11 00:13:27 00:13:25
12501:09:161 Lap698
Duncan Ryan
-
00:12:22 00:12:48 00:13:32 00:15:51 00:14:43
13501:13:221 Lap661
Mikie Burrell
Ely & District CC -
00:13:10 00:14:16 00:15:19 00:15:19 00:15:18
14501:13:241 Lap717
Toby Hockley
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:13:16 00:14:56 00:15:00 00:14:50 00:15:22
15501:14:331 Lap669
Martin Hawker
-
00:13:58 00:15:01 00:15:15 00:15:20 00:14:59
16501:14:361 Lap685
Steven Walsh
Army Cycling Union -
00:13:27 00:15:07 00:15:27 00:15:37 00:14:58
17300:38:473 Laps660
James Buckingham
Team LCUK -
00:11:59 00:12:23 00:14:25

Under 12 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:22:39118
Alfie Amey
Team Darenth -
00:07:14 00:07:35 00:07:50
2300:24:2900:01:50117
Oscar Amey
Team Darenth -
00:07:26 00:08:14 00:08:47
3300:25:2200:02:43137
Oliver Tilley
-
00:07:44 00:08:47 00:08:51
4300:26:4400:04:05101
Oliver Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:08:20 00:09:18 00:09:06
5300:27:1400:04:35120
William Barraclough
-
00:08:52 00:09:22 00:09:00
6300:27:3600:04:57136
Alex Stanford
-
00:08:16 00:09:14 00:10:06
7300:28:4400:06:05123
Tommy Dickson
-
00:09:04 00:09:26 00:10:14
8300:30:1300:07:34138
Toby Wade
-
00:09:21 00:10:30 00:10:22
9300:30:4000:08:01114
Stanley Salter
-
00:09:10 00:10:12 00:11:18
10300:30:4700:08:08103
Samuel Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:09:41 00:10:18 00:10:48
11300:31:1700:08:38116
Alex Spraggons
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:09:46 00:10:31 00:11:00
12300:33:0900:10:30172
Kimi Dobinson
-
00:10:08 00:11:15 00:11:46
13200:22:401 Lap175
Louie Watts
-
00:10:54 00:11:46
14200:23:121 Lap135
William Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:00 00:12:12
15200:23:171 Lap107
Oli Lawrence
HKR XC Team -
00:11:21 00:11:56
16200:25:261 Lap28
Isaac Robertson
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:11:54 00:13:32
17200:27:451 Lap157
Jake Seamen
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:12:34 00:15:11
18200:29:411 Lap168
Jacob Lowin
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:12:52 00:16:49
19200:30:301 Lap134
Mason Porter
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:59 00:17:31

Under 12 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:30:38144
Orla Kenna
St Ives CC -
00:09:56 00:10:20 00:10:22
2300:32:0400:01:26167
Hannah Phillips
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:09:42 00:10:43 00:11:39
3300:32:5400:02:16145
Emily Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:09:58 00:10:35 00:12:21
4200:22:331 Lap141
Lola Arnold
Team Darenth -
00:10:11 00:12:22
5200:23:031 Lap164
Matilda Challinor
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:10 00:11:53
6200:24:041 Lap105
Bethany Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:11:30 00:12:34
7200:29:171 Lap143
Daisy Emerson
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:43 00:15:34

Under 9 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1500:09:4230
Noah Smith
Team Darenth -
00:01:17 00:01:59 00:02:00 00:02:10 00:02:14
2500:10:1400:00:3311
George Collins
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:01:27 00:02:12 00:02:12 00:02:11 00:02:10
3500:10:5400:01:1232
Joseph Stanford
-
00:01:23 00:02:14 00:02:23 00:02:31 00:02:21
4500:11:4700:02:0654
Alex Fernandez
-
00:01:43 00:02:29 00:02:27 00:02:29 00:02:37
5500:12:0000:02:1934
Harry Titman
Norwich Junior Cycling Club -
00:01:47 00:02:31 00:02:31 00:02:31 00:02:38
6500:12:4300:03:0220
William Lowe
-
00:01:42 00:02:50 00:02:32 00:02:38 00:03:00
7500:12:5900:03:1817
Dylan Hanks
-
00:01:50 00:02:34 00:02:42 00:02:48 00:03:03
8400:09:471 Lap3
Logan Ayers
-
00:01:46 00:02:31 00:02:43 00:02:46
9400:09:591 Lap74
Daniel Elliott
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:01:55 00:02:35 00:02:43 00:02:44
10400:10:081 Lap19
Nathaniel Lemanski
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:02:03 00:02:39 00:02:43 00:02:42
11400:10:151 Lap16
Nathan Gunnell
-
00:02:13 00:02:38 00:02:49 00:02:34
12400:10:251 Lap64
James Clarke
-
00:02:06 00:02:40 00:02:42 00:02:56
13400:11:421 Lap1
Harry Alexander
-
00:02:19 00:03:09 00:03:09 00:03:04
14400:11:591 Lap46
Philip Buchkov
-
00:02:17 00:03:18 00:03:06 00:03:17
15400:12:031 Lap38
Cameron Black
-
00:02:21 00:03:14 00:03:14 00:03:12
16400:12:211 Lap31
Barnaby Smith
Team Darenth -
00:02:16 00:03:11 00:03:08 00:03:45
17400:12:291 Lap76
Oscar Dobinson
-
00:02:41 00:03:28 00:03:17 00:03:01
18300:10:282 Laps77
Ciaran Ho
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:03:07 00:03:45 00:03:35
19300:11:072 Laps21
Edward Lowe
-
00:02:51 00:03:55 00:04:20
20300:11:302 Laps75
Alexander Crossley
Forest Side Riders -
00:02:39 00:04:39 00:04:10
21200:06:083 Laps5
Zak Banks
MSG Sport -
00:02:45 00:03:22
22200:09:383 Laps71
Max Odell
St Ives CC -
00:04:28 00:05:10
23100:02:354 Laps37
Harris Black
-
00:02:35
24100:10:374 Laps18
Sebastian Lemanski
-
00:10:37

Under 9 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1500:10:516
Isabel Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:01:26 00:02:09 00:02:29 00:02:20 00:02:25
2500:11:3300:00:4133
Bella Taylor
-
00:01:40 00:02:20 00:02:45 00:02:24 00:02:21
3500:12:1700:01:2515
Isabelle Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:01:33 00:02:25 00:02:36 00:02:51 00:02:49
4500:13:0400:02:1323
Ruby Odell
St Ives CC -
00:01:46 00:02:37 00:02:50 00:02:45 00:03:03
5500:13:1300:02:2225
Zoe Porter
-
00:01:52 00:02:50 00:02:45 00:02:51 00:02:54
6400:11:111 Lap36
Eva Ainsworth
-
00:01:50 00:03:32 00:02:51 00:02:57
7400:11:541 Lap80
Jessica Marriott
-
00:02:06 00:02:49 00:03:23 00:03:34
8400:12:041 Lap35
Phoebe Ollett
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:02:04 00:03:17 00:03:20 00:03:22
9400:12:121 Lap82
James Green
-
00:02:49 00:03:13 00:03:03 00:03:05
10300:14:372 Laps84
Ella Rifat
-
00:04:19 00:05:17 00:05:00
11300:14:562 Laps83
Safiya Hanks
-
00:03:35 00:05:58 00:05:22

Veteran Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:16:35919
Sarah Hewitt
Rotor Race Team -
00:14:34 00:15:31 00:15:48 00:15:42 00:15:00
2501:18:1300:01:38914
Sue McIntyre
Walden Velo -
00:15:09 00:15:35 00:15:54 00:16:01 00:15:34
3501:24:0100:07:26801
Donna Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:15:40 00:17:02 00:17:03 00:17:09 00:17:07
4501:25:5200:09:17864
Joanne Newstead
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:15:36 00:16:52 00:17:19 00:18:05 00:18:00

Veteran Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:11:11824
Roger Fowkes
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles
00:11:16 00:11:44 00:11:50 00:12:09 00:12:07 00:12:05
2601:11:2400:00:13859
Matthew Webber
Forest Side Riders -
00:11:16 00:11:43 00:11:50 00:12:10 00:12:08 00:12:17
3601:11:5400:00:43860
Matthew Whelan
ZeroBC -
00:11:43 00:11:54 00:11:58 00:12:05 00:12:09 00:12:05
4601:12:0300:00:52829
Paul Groombridge
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:12:22 00:11:46 00:11:42 00:11:54 00:12:09 00:12:10
5601:12:4800:01:37915
Shaun Aldous
Renvale RT -
00:11:57 00:12:03 00:12:13 00:12:16 00:12:12 00:12:07
6601:12:5500:01:44830
Craig Gunnell
-
00:11:44 00:11:57 00:12:09 00:12:19 00:12:30 00:12:16
7601:13:3900:02:28835
Dan Howe
Wolsey RC -
00:11:46 00:11:51 00:12:04 00:12:30 00:12:33 00:12:55
8601:14:2300:03:12851
Clement Palozzi
Walden Velo -
00:11:53 00:12:24 00:12:22 00:12:29 00:12:29 00:12:46
9601:15:0200:03:51848
James Murphy
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:11:54 00:12:33 00:12:45 00:12:41 00:12:58 00:12:11
10601:15:1200:04:01906
Benjamin Lewis
Forest Side Riders -
00:11:55 00:12:26 00:12:30 00:12:40 00:12:54 00:12:47
11601:15:1600:04:05861
Paul White
-
00:11:17 00:12:16 00:12:32 00:12:44 00:13:04 00:13:23
12601:15:3000:04:19857
Glenn Stanford
-
00:11:57 00:12:48 00:12:37 00:12:20 00:12:46 00:13:02
13601:16:1200:05:01837
Chris Hunter
-
00:11:38 00:12:22 00:12:57 00:13:32 00:12:52 00:12:51
14601:16:2700:05:16826
Leon Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:11:53 00:12:44 00:13:10 00:12:57 00:12:43 00:13:00
15601:17:1300:06:02834
David Holmes
-
00:12:39 00:12:40 00:13:00 00:12:57 00:13:08 00:12:49
16601:17:3600:06:25836
Adrian Hoyle
Royal Air Force CA -
00:11:54 00:12:44 00:13:12 00:13:19 00:13:24 00:13:03
17601:17:5200:06:41838
Garry Hurst
ROTOR Race Team -
00:12:12 00:12:56 00:13:05 00:13:01 00:13:23 00:13:15
18601:19:3200:08:21897
Andy Hurst
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:12:40 00:13:19 00:13:27 00:13:17 00:13:26 00:13:23
19601:20:0500:08:54854
Keith Randle
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:12:39 00:13:08 00:13:29 00:13:27 00:13:35 00:13:47
20601:20:2200:09:11862
Daniel Wood
-
00:12:41 00:13:11 00:13:33 00:13:39 00:13:40 00:13:38
21601:21:2400:10:13839
Kris Kasperkiewicz
-
00:12:37 00:13:26 00:13:54 00:13:51 00:13:47 00:13:49
22601:22:0300:10:52868
Paul Bird
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:12:40 00:13:05 00:13:32 00:14:08 00:14:50 00:13:48
23501:11:471 Lap831
Stephen Hanks
London Phoenix CC -
00:13:34 00:14:27 00:14:34 00:14:34 00:14:38
24501:12:291 Lap810
Michael Bebbington
CC Bexley -
00:13:34 00:14:23 00:14:31 00:14:57 00:15:04
25501:12:551 Lap827
David Green
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:26 00:14:30 00:14:58 00:15:15 00:14:46
26501:16:371 Lap889
Stuart Mills
-
00:13:50 00:15:12 00:15:49 00:16:21 00:15:25
27501:20:441 Lap918
Jeffrey Wharton
Velo Schils - Interbike RT -
00:26:29 00:13:39 00:13:47 00:13:39 00:13:10
28501:20:561 Lap916
Duncan Crossley
Forest Side Riders -
00:13:50 00:15:02 00:16:18 00:17:25 00:18:21
29300:49:313 Laps917
Tony Wallen
- Flintstone MBC
00:15:08 00:16:09 00:18:14

Youth Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:43:08276
Martha Lebentz
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:13:28 00:14:55 00:14:45
2100:18:142 Laps319
Mollie Bilner
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:18:14

Youth Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1503:17:00299
Ben Hoyle
HKR XC Team -
00:12:54 00:13:51 00:14:18 00:13:52 02:22:05
2400:49:591 Lap315
Sam Trotter
St Ives CC -
00:11:48 00:12:28 00:12:53 00:12:50
3400:50:161 Lap297
William Gell
-
00:12:18 00:12:39 00:12:45 00:12:34
4400:52:121 Lap324
Luke Hazell
Team Darenth -
00:12:28 00:13:16 00:13:12 00:13:16
5400:52:151 Lap302
Thomas Knowler
Team Darenth -
00:12:29 00:13:16 00:13:11 00:13:19
6400:52:571 Lap337
Euan Alexander
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:42 00:13:10 00:13:35 00:13:30
7400:52:591 Lap331
Charlie Johnson
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:13:14 00:13:32 00:12:53 00:13:20
8400:53:061 Lap296
Max Falkner
-
00:12:41 00:13:10 00:13:37 00:13:38
9400:54:071 Lap285
Josh Bowyer
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:12:54 00:13:26 00:13:19 00:14:28
10400:55:451 Lap290
Joe Champness
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:32 00:14:29 00:14:17 00:13:27
11400:57:021 Lap295
Sam Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:13:37 00:14:17 00:14:32 00:14:36
12400:57:591 Lap292
Alfie Cunniffe
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:42 00:15:19 00:14:39 00:15:19
13400:59:261 Lap328
Caleb Brown
Team Darenth -
00:14:03 00:15:07 00:15:39 00:14:37
14401:01:131 Lap310
Harvey Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:40 00:16:28 00:15:13 00:14:52
15401:02:181 Lap308
Jordan Rumbles
East Coast Riders -
00:14:21 00:16:04 00:16:01 00:15:52
16401:02:291 Lap280
Thomas Ayers
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:14:08 00:16:02 00:16:06 00:16:13
17300:50:092 Laps321
Robin DeFreitas
-
00:15:11 00:17:09 00:17:49
18300:55:232 Laps309
Harrison Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:15:22 00:22:11 00:17:50
19301:07:202 Laps303
Ben Lowe
-
00:18:04 00:20:17 00:28:59
20100:14:114 Laps281
Jensen Barraclough
-
00:14:11