Mud Sweat & Gears Eastern Rd 7 - 12 August 2018

 
Elite/Expert Female Elite/Expert Male Grand Vet Male Junior Female Junior Male Juvenile Female Juvenile Male Open Female
Open Male Sport Female Sport Male Under 12 Boys Under 12 Girls Under 9 Boys Under 9 Girls Veteran Female
Veteran Male Youth Female Youth Male


 
Elite/Expert Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:08:491101
Elvita Branch
Sussed Out / Mondraker UK -
00:10:35 00:14:14 00:14:33 00:14:52 00:14:35
2501:11:2200:02:331102
Angela Laycock
KTM UK Factory MTB Team -
00:10:34 00:14:56 00:15:27 00:15:33 00:14:52
3501:11:2300:02:341103
Emily Quantrill
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:10:41 00:14:53 00:15:43 00:15:13 00:14:53
4501:14:5000:06:011138
Ria Mobbs
The Racing Chance Foundation -
00:10:52 00:15:44 00:15:54 00:15:59 00:16:21

Elite/Expert Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1801:35:571108
Nick Drew
- Dyson Cycles
00:08:43 00:11:54 00:12:11 00:12:22 00:12:19 00:12:38 00:12:51 00:12:59
2801:40:1100:04:141118
Glen Whittington
Southborough & District Whls -
00:09:05 00:12:52 00:13:00 00:12:58 00:13:00 00:12:52 00:13:15 00:13:09
3801:43:3500:07:381139
Oliver Edwards
VC Revolution -
00:08:49 00:12:44 00:12:56 00:12:57 00:13:25 00:13:57 00:14:08 00:14:39
4801:47:3300:11:361115
Jonathan Schnabel
Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC) -
00:09:40 00:13:39 00:14:06 00:14:14 00:14:13 00:14:08 00:13:50 00:13:43
5601:11:172 Laps1105
Andrew Cockburn
-
00:08:42 00:11:50 00:12:14 00:12:16 00:12:18 00:13:57

Grand Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:30:27955
Keith Clarke
-
00:10:05 00:13:26 00:13:16 00:13:58 00:13:23 00:13:19 00:13:00
2701:30:3500:00:08959
Gary Curtis
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:10:07 00:13:26 00:13:17 00:13:56 00:13:21 00:13:20 00:13:08
3701:31:1100:00:44997
Paul Watson
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:10:06 00:13:11 00:13:29 00:13:42 00:13:39 00:13:35 00:13:29
4701:31:4300:01:16976
Nick Laing
-
00:10:02 00:13:30 00:13:41 00:13:34 00:13:26 00:13:45 00:13:45
5701:33:2400:02:571049
Graham Pentney
Mad cow racing/Greenwich Tritons -
00:09:45 00:13:31 00:13:32 00:13:36 00:13:47 00:14:38 00:14:35
6701:33:3000:03:03954
Paul Champness
-
00:10:12 00:13:31 00:13:50 00:13:49 00:14:03 00:14:09 00:13:56
7701:33:3400:03:07993
Patrick Stokes
-
00:10:11 00:13:31 00:13:50 00:13:51 00:14:01 00:14:09 00:14:01
8701:35:2500:04:581099
Mark Wingar
Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) -
00:11:25 00:12:15 00:13:33 00:13:51 00:14:35 00:14:36 00:15:10
9701:37:0000:06:33961
Ian Dalton
-
00:10:09 00:14:09 00:14:00 00:14:16 00:14:32 00:15:10 00:14:44
10701:37:1000:06:43990
Andrew Roberts
BCS Cycling Team -
00:10:20 00:14:27 00:14:46 00:14:34 00:14:22 00:14:21 00:14:20
11701:37:1800:06:51965
Mark Goulsbra
-
00:10:23 00:14:54 00:14:27 00:14:23 00:14:21 00:14:37 00:14:13
12701:39:0600:08:391004
Keith Bothick
-
00:10:43 00:14:41 00:14:50 00:14:40 00:14:46 00:14:40 00:14:46
13701:39:5300:09:261037
Peter Barton
Chelmer CC -
00:10:28 00:14:53 00:14:53 00:14:36 00:15:01 00:15:09 00:14:53
14701:40:1400:09:471048
Andy Fountain
St Ives CC -
00:10:23 00:14:56 00:14:45 00:14:38 00:14:49 00:15:26 00:15:17
15701:40:4600:10:191038
Kevin Darragh
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:10:56 00:14:46 00:14:41 00:14:53 00:14:54 00:15:06 00:15:30
16701:42:0700:11:40980
Paul Mockett
Newdales Cycles RT -
00:11:30 00:15:00 00:15:25 00:14:57 00:15:09 00:15:05 00:15:01
17701:46:2700:16:011042
Alan Webb
Dyson Cycles -
00:11:33 00:14:49 00:15:14 00:15:53 00:16:14 00:16:31 00:16:13
18701:47:3400:17:07971
Martin Holland
Ely & District CC -
00:11:29 00:14:53 00:15:02 00:15:50 00:16:02 00:16:21 00:17:57
19601:30:371 Lap969
Paul Harbinson
-
00:11:28 00:14:53 00:15:31 00:16:20 00:15:59 00:16:26
20601:31:381 Lap1001
Tony Wood
-
00:11:40 00:15:41 00:15:51 00:15:55 00:15:50 00:16:41
21601:32:281 Lap1021
DAVE PATON
-
00:11:42 00:15:54 00:15:53 00:16:19 00:16:21 00:16:19
22601:33:371 Lap1003
Graham Berry
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:11:33 00:15:42 00:16:09 00:16:17 00:16:25 00:17:31
23601:45:371 Lap991
Murray Spencer
CC Bexley -
00:11:43 00:17:06 00:17:31 00:18:39 00:23:11 00:17:27
24601:49:411 Lap958
Michael Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:12:42 00:18:33 00:18:59 00:19:54 00:19:44 00:19:49
25501:36:172 Laps1050
David Wales
Harlow CC -
00:11:39 00:32:34 00:17:01 00:17:20 00:17:43
26401:23:103 Laps978
Robert Lee
-
00:15:46 00:21:18 00:22:17 00:23:49
27200:27:205 Laps973
Kevin Jennings
Cambridge CC -
00:11:28 00:15:52

Junior Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1401:16:14353
Molly Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:13:33 00:20:18 00:21:14 00:21:09

Junior Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:29:00377
Kishan Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:09:40 00:12:37 00:12:56 00:13:16 00:13:22 00:13:38 00:13:31
2701:35:1300:06:13361
Nathan Gibson
St Ives CC -
00:09:21 00:13:18 00:13:34 00:13:37 00:14:36 00:15:04 00:15:43
3701:36:0300:07:03372
Troy Wingar
Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) -
00:09:45 00:14:02 00:14:10 00:14:34 00:14:40 00:14:47 00:14:05
4701:40:4500:11:45382
Max Holgate
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:09:50 00:14:36 00:14:55 00:15:38 00:15:15 00:15:20 00:15:11
5300:38:174 Laps369
Cameron Hurst
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:09:37 00:13:37 00:15:03
6200:25:055 Laps362
Ryan Gooderham
-
00:09:40 00:15:25

Juvenile Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:41:04268
Eleanor Bolton
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:10:40 00:14:48 00:15:36
2300:41:1000:00:06205
Abigail Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:10:41 00:14:52 00:15:37
3300:41:2900:00:25207
Phoebe Roche
Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -
00:10:44 00:15:09 00:15:36
4300:41:3300:00:29203
Emily Lines
WXC World Racing -
00:10:43 00:15:24 00:15:26
5300:45:2300:04:19202
Sapphire Curtis
St Ives CC -
00:11:40 00:16:56 00:16:47
6300:56:1200:15:08253
Chloe Ollett
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:14:05 00:21:00 00:21:07
7200:48:491 Lap204
Mollie Makepeace
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:19:16 00:29:33

Juvenile Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1505:11:10223
George Fowkes
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip -
00:09:54 00:13:26 00:13:12 00:13:34 04:21:04
2400:52:131 Lap252
Yani Angelo Djelil
Team Darenth -
00:10:16 00:14:13 00:13:35 00:14:09
3400:52:311 Lap274
Alfie Amey
Team Darenth -
00:10:14 00:14:29 00:13:34 00:14:14
4400:53:221 Lap246
Harry Tilley
Naked Bikes Race Team -
00:10:16 00:14:40 00:14:25 00:14:01
5400:53:381 Lap214
Oliver Brinkley
-
00:10:18 00:14:44 00:14:31 00:14:05
6400:54:351 Lap240
William Shield
-
00:10:10 00:14:34 00:14:36 00:15:15
7400:55:011 Lap230
Jack Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:10:26 00:14:57 00:14:55 00:14:43
8400:55:171 Lap229
Samuel Leslie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:10:23 00:15:00 00:14:55 00:14:59
9401:02:181 Lap236
Josh Palfreyman
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:11:19 00:16:14 00:16:54 00:17:51
10401:02:191 Lap250
Thulani Mlambo
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:11:22 00:16:12 00:16:53 00:17:52
11401:03:121 Lap247
Oscar Wade
-
00:12:12 00:16:53 00:17:05 00:17:02
12401:03:131 Lap1151
Brandon Baldacci
-
00:11:23 00:17:19 00:16:55 00:17:36
13401:03:361 Lap226
Harry Howlett
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:11:58 00:17:10 00:17:19 00:17:09
14401:12:101 Lap275
Jayson Brown
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:13:23 00:19:31 00:19:31 00:19:45
15300:50:262 Laps218
William Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:13:32 00:18:19 00:18:35
16300:51:402 Laps238
Max Rethman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:59 00:19:28 00:20:13
17300:53:162 Laps217
Alex Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:12:59 00:19:23 00:20:54
18300:55:572 Laps1152
Archie Begley
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:31 00:20:56 00:21:30
19100:11:304 Laps255
Oliver Griggs
Hub VĂ©lo -
00:11:30

Open Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:44:58497
Emma Batchelor
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:41 00:16:20 00:16:57
2300:47:1600:02:18622
Caroline Mulligan
-
00:12:50 00:17:12 00:17:14
3300:48:5300:03:55406
Meirion Miller
-
00:12:58 00:18:06 00:17:49
4300:50:4200:05:44611
Estelle Pellegrino
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:39 00:17:47 00:19:16
5300:51:3100:06:33610
Philippa Mildon
-
00:13:34 00:18:46 00:19:11
6300:53:3800:08:40495
Emma Taylor
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:13:28 00:19:21 00:20:49
7300:54:2100:09:23613
Nicola Saitch
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:14:19 00:20:18 00:19:44
8300:57:4900:12:51609
Emma Hill
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:14:42 00:21:28 00:21:39
9300:59:5100:14:53604
Melanie Bates
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:14:39 00:23:02 00:22:10
10301:00:2200:15:24605
Jane Brockman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:15:30 00:21:51 00:23:01
11301:02:3000:17:32612
Helen Rowe
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:16:16 00:22:59 00:23:15
12301:06:3000:21:32614
Lisa Wood
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:16:59 00:24:07 00:25:24

Open Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:50:59489
Marcin Rys
Cambridge Cyclesmith -
00:09:39 00:13:33 00:13:57 00:13:50
2400:51:2600:00:27483
Mark Tilley
-
00:09:41 00:13:52 00:14:09 00:13:44
3400:51:5100:00:52436
Jason Fowler
-
00:09:38 00:14:18 00:14:08 00:13:47
4400:51:5500:00:56486
Charles Wade
-
00:10:04 00:14:17 00:13:58 00:13:36
5400:53:1400:02:15457
Jonathan Ling
-
00:10:15 00:14:13 00:14:26 00:14:20
6400:53:2500:02:26422
Dominic Clarke
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:10:07 00:14:28 00:14:36 00:14:14
7400:54:2800:03:29559
Paul Quantrill
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:11:09 00:14:45 00:14:32 00:14:02
7400:54:2800:03:29420
John Cavill
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:11:10 00:14:42 00:14:26 00:14:10
9400:55:5900:05:00529
Jonathan Carter
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:11:11 00:14:55 00:15:00 00:14:53
10400:56:0000:05:01453
Andy Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:11:04 00:14:55 00:15:06 00:14:55
11400:56:2700:05:28437
Linley Gales
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:10:24 00:15:23 00:15:36 00:15:04
12400:56:2800:05:29456
John Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:10:25 00:15:25 00:15:40 00:14:58
13400:56:3200:05:33460
Richard Miller
-
00:10:40 00:15:23 00:15:18 00:15:11
14400:56:3300:05:34539
Alex Stepney
Forest Side Riders -
00:11:10 00:15:04 00:15:27 00:14:52
15400:56:3800:05:39412
Nick Bowyer
-
00:11:27 00:14:57 00:15:25 00:14:49
16400:56:4600:05:47438
Alan Gardner
-
00:11:21 00:15:12 00:15:17 00:14:56
17400:57:1200:06:13416
Peter Buchkov
-
00:11:01 00:15:14 00:15:34 00:15:23
18400:57:1300:06:14417
Daniel Burgess
Iceni Velo -
00:10:40 00:15:15 00:15:46 00:15:32
18400:57:1300:06:14567
Valerio Visconti
-
00:11:11 00:15:43 00:15:17 00:15:02
20400:57:1500:06:16458
Richard Matthews
-
00:11:27 00:15:32 00:15:28 00:14:48
21400:57:4700:06:48513
Matthew Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:11:37 00:15:43 00:15:22 00:15:05
21400:57:4700:06:48465
Mark Oxenham
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:19 00:15:39 00:15:34 00:15:15
23400:57:5000:06:51477
Martin Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:07 00:15:46 00:15:32 00:15:25
24400:57:5100:06:52484
Kingsley Towler
-
00:11:09 00:15:24 00:15:58 00:15:20
25400:58:0800:07:09555
Will Kearse
Sussed Out Suspension -
00:10:03 00:15:57 00:17:26 00:14:42
26400:58:0900:07:10445
Mark Hollingworth
-
00:11:21 00:15:41 00:15:38 00:15:29
27400:59:0300:08:04426
Peter Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:11:35 00:15:36 00:16:13 00:15:39
28400:59:0400:08:05523
David Woods
TROG -
00:11:25 00:15:49 00:16:11 00:15:39
29400:59:3500:08:36475
Paul Smith
Colchester Clunkers -
00:11:27 00:15:46 00:16:13 00:16:09
30400:59:3800:08:39615
Martyn Biscoe
-
00:12:17 00:16:18 00:15:45 00:15:18
31400:59:4700:08:49431
Paul Everson
-
00:12:02 00:16:50 00:15:29 00:15:26
32401:00:0400:09:05430
Chris English
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:02 00:16:09 00:16:40 00:16:13
33401:00:1000:09:11447
Bradley Hurr
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:45 00:16:15 00:16:16 00:15:54
34401:00:1700:09:18505
Martin Greenaway
-
00:11:47 00:16:26 00:16:05 00:15:59
35401:00:3300:09:34533
Gary Fleet
-
00:11:26 00:16:44 00:16:10 00:16:13
36401:01:2700:10:28411
Andrew Bird
-
00:11:21 00:16:05 00:16:51 00:17:10
37401:01:4300:10:44620
James Mack
-
00:12:36 00:16:58 00:16:27 00:15:42
38401:01:4700:10:48442
Gavin Halford
-
00:12:17 00:17:12 00:16:28 00:15:50
39401:01:4900:10:50491
James Rethman
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:10 00:17:06 00:16:21 00:16:12
40401:01:5600:10:57619
Graham Hart
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:14 00:17:13 00:16:41 00:15:48
41401:02:0700:11:08570
Graham White
CC Sudbury -
00:11:56 00:17:05 00:16:53 00:16:13
42401:02:0900:11:10627
Jason Loomes
-
00:12:14 00:17:15 00:16:39 00:16:01
43401:02:2100:11:22588
Oliver Burke
-
00:12:16 00:17:20 00:16:31 00:16:14
44401:02:4200:11:43601
Peter Cosgrove
-
00:11:33 00:16:58 00:17:00 00:17:11
45401:03:4300:12:44623
Mark Seaman
-
00:11:45 00:17:27 00:16:53 00:17:38
46401:03:4600:12:47498
Stephen Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:12:01 00:17:06 00:17:01 00:17:38
47401:04:0200:13:03455
Stuart Lemanski
-
00:11:32 00:16:37 00:18:46 00:17:07
48401:04:2400:13:25478
Jonathan Stanford
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:10 00:17:07 00:18:02 00:17:05
49401:04:3500:13:36522
Andrew Woods
TROG -
00:11:43 00:17:30 00:18:33 00:16:49
50401:04:4800:13:49521
Nathan Taylor
-
00:12:52 00:17:11 00:17:39 00:17:06
51401:04:5000:13:51492
Ian Barraclough
- Team Hydrol
00:12:11 00:17:28 00:17:32 00:17:39
52401:05:3000:14:31476
Dan Smith
-
00:12:30 00:17:58 00:17:48 00:17:14
53401:05:3100:14:32626
Jeremy Gredley
-
00:13:21 00:17:02 00:17:36 00:17:32
54401:05:4100:14:42625
Mark Sinden
-
00:12:32 00:18:11 00:17:40 00:17:18
55401:05:4800:14:49617
Simon Green
-
00:13:27 00:17:36 00:17:14 00:17:31
56401:07:0200:16:03621
Shelton Pell
- CC Ashwell
00:12:00 00:17:36 00:18:40 00:18:46
57401:07:0600:16:07577
Dick Lines
-
00:13:06 00:18:14 00:17:57 00:17:49
58401:07:2000:16:21501
Tarquin Cook
-
00:13:46 00:17:53 00:18:22 00:17:19
59401:07:5200:16:53452
Elliot Kenna
-
00:13:21 00:17:55 00:18:23 00:18:13
60401:07:5400:16:55624
Tony Estcourt
-
00:12:58 00:18:39 00:18:30 00:17:47
61401:08:3800:17:39616
Nuno Cerqueira
-
00:12:53 00:18:35 00:18:31 00:18:39
62401:09:5800:18:59468
Steve Rider
-
00:12:47 00:18:15 00:19:28 00:19:28
63401:10:4600:19:47444
Christopher Hinitt
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:13:58 00:18:21 00:18:13 00:20:14
64300:53:231 Lap618
Carl Harper
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:49 00:19:55 00:19:39
65300:54:541 Lap576
Robin Lines
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:13:26 00:19:52 00:21:36
66200:30:302 Laps414
Dale Brinkley
-
00:12:58 00:17:32
67200:31:392 Laps580
Stuart Quinsee
-
00:13:15 00:18:24

Sport Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1401:03:18652
Jodie Cole
-
00:11:59 00:17:13 00:17:15 00:16:51
1401:03:18651
Nicole Beck
-
00:12:02 00:17:09 00:17:18 00:16:49
3401:06:0900:02:51653
Alison Goss
HKR -
00:12:20 00:17:38 00:18:20 00:17:51

Sport Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:24:14674
James Pickering
-
00:08:55 00:12:37 00:12:25 00:12:37 00:12:42 00:12:42 00:12:16
2701:25:0900:00:55657
Jules Birks
VC Londres -
00:09:03 00:12:38 00:12:32 00:12:28 00:12:43 00:12:45 00:13:00
3701:25:3400:01:20681
Robert Staines
Southend Wheelers -
00:09:03 00:12:30 00:12:28 00:12:33 00:12:44 00:12:51 00:13:25
4701:27:2500:03:11666
Mathew Eley
-
00:09:04 00:12:48 00:12:56 00:13:04 00:13:02 00:13:13 00:13:18
5701:28:3600:04:23662
Ben Cavers
-
00:11:23 00:12:02 00:12:25 00:13:13 00:12:40 00:13:30 00:13:22
6701:29:4200:05:28667
Sam Hanson
-
00:09:31 00:13:14 00:13:30 00:13:12 00:13:18 00:13:42 00:13:14
7701:30:3600:06:22682
Jack Taylor
St Ives CC -
00:09:17 00:13:11 00:13:11 00:13:21 00:13:42 00:13:56 00:13:58
8701:30:5000:06:36690
Neil Catling
Team LCUK -
00:09:17 00:13:13 00:13:35 00:13:36 00:13:42 00:13:53 00:13:34
9701:32:1700:08:03721
Jonathan Tams
-
00:09:48 00:13:51 00:13:32 00:13:44 00:13:42 00:13:48 00:13:52
10701:33:3500:09:21698
Duncan Ryan
-
00:09:25 00:13:35 00:13:46 00:14:07 00:13:44 00:14:21 00:14:37
11701:35:3800:11:24718
Ashley Kirk
HKR XC Team -
00:09:46 00:13:52 00:14:08 00:14:28 00:14:26 00:14:31 00:14:27
12701:36:3400:12:20656
Luke Barton
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:10:17 00:14:10 00:14:05 00:14:38 00:14:17 00:14:58 00:14:09
13701:36:4200:12:28688
Chris Harley
HKR XC Team -
00:10:02 00:13:59 00:14:18 00:14:22 00:14:34 00:14:40 00:14:47
14701:36:4400:12:30703
Robert Milton
LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) -
00:09:48 00:14:25 00:14:29 00:14:28 00:14:18 00:14:49 00:14:27
15601:24:481 Lap661
Mikie Burrell
Ely & District CC -
00:09:54 00:14:23 00:14:26 00:14:37 00:16:00 00:15:28
16601:26:161 Lap720
Tomas Silvester
-
00:10:57 00:14:20 00:15:09 00:15:23 00:15:21 00:15:05
17601:34:361 Lap722
Toby Hammond
-
00:09:49 00:15:58 00:17:26 00:16:54 00:17:02 00:17:27

Under 12 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:19:31117
Oscar Amey
Team Darenth -
00:06:25 00:06:17 00:06:48
2300:21:4100:02:09120
William Barraclough
-
00:07:13 00:07:12 00:07:16
3300:22:1000:02:38136
Alex Stanford
-
00:07:13 00:07:26 00:07:31
4300:22:2100:02:49122
Rupert Cavill
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:07:37 00:07:23 00:07:21
5300:22:4900:03:17132
Jude Mcgreevy
Team Darenth -
00:07:39 00:07:29 00:07:41
6300:23:1600:03:44121
Daniel Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:07:37 00:07:59 00:07:40
7300:23:2000:03:48101
Oliver Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:07:49 00:07:51 00:07:40
8300:23:2700:03:55137
Oliver Tilley
-
00:07:04 00:09:01 00:07:22
9300:23:2800:03:56174
James Oates
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:08:00 00:07:50 00:07:38
10300:23:4800:04:16160
Ben Howlett
Ipswich Velo -
00:07:45 00:08:03 00:08:00
11300:23:5400:04:22116
Alex Spraggons
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:07:50 00:07:59 00:08:05
12300:24:0500:04:33114
Stanley Salter
-
00:07:50 00:07:57 00:08:18
13300:25:0800:05:36138
Toby Wade
-
00:08:00 00:08:05 00:09:03
14300:25:2700:05:55123
Tommy Dickson
-
00:08:29 00:08:16 00:08:42
15300:25:5500:06:23108
Ethan Leslie
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:08:30 00:08:34 00:08:51
16300:26:5400:07:22103
Samuel Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:08:54 00:08:51 00:09:09
17300:27:1200:07:40131
Harry May-Gillings
-
00:08:34 00:09:23 00:09:15
18300:27:2700:07:55176
Mikko Palmer
-
00:09:32 00:08:50 00:09:05
19300:27:5600:08:24179
Oliver Sinden
Ely & District CC -
00:08:52 00:09:52 00:09:12
20300:28:3800:09:06178
Rocco Baldacci
-
00:09:39 00:09:05 00:09:54
21300:29:1200:09:40135
William Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:08:54 00:09:24 00:10:54
22200:21:021 Lap125
Charlie Fleet
-
00:09:39 00:11:23
23200:22:571 Lap168
Jacob Lowin
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:11:28 00:11:29

Under 12 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:22:30142
Tulsi Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:07:19 00:07:32 00:07:39
2300:24:1100:01:41146
Zoe Roche
Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -
00:07:33 00:07:56 00:08:42
3300:25:5800:03:28167
Hannah Phillips
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:08:26 00:08:41 00:08:51
4300:26:1300:03:43145
Emily Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:09:00 00:08:46 00:08:27
4300:26:1300:03:43141
Lola Arnold
Team Darenth -
00:09:00 00:08:48 00:08:25
6200:18:261 Lap177
Orla Kenna
St Ives CC -
00:09:04 00:09:22
7200:18:301 Lap147
Emily Stanford
-
00:09:23 00:09:07
7200:18:301 Lap156
Holly Hazell
Team Darenth -
00:08:58 00:09:32
9200:21:141 Lap164
Matilda Challinor
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:10:25 00:10:49
10200:23:571 Lap105
Bethany Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:11:46 00:12:11

Under 9 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:06:3030
Noah Smith
Team Darenth -
00:02:07 00:02:09 00:02:13
2300:07:0500:00:3511
George Collins
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:02:18 00:02:15 00:02:31
3300:07:2100:00:5132
Joseph Stanford
-
00:02:29 00:02:27 00:02:25
4300:07:2200:00:5254
Alex Fernandez
-
00:02:47 00:02:17 00:02:16
5300:07:4300:01:1320
William Lowe
-
00:02:32 00:02:31 00:02:39
6300:07:5000:01:2017
Dylan Hanks
-
00:02:49 00:02:30 00:02:30
7300:07:5500:01:2574
Daniel Elliott
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:02:37 00:02:34 00:02:42
8300:08:1000:01:407
Leo Bolton
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:02:56 00:02:47 00:02:26
9300:08:1400:01:4452
Ruben Devaux
-
00:02:58 00:02:45 00:02:29
10300:08:1600:01:4619
Nathaniel Lemanski
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:02:57 00:02:48 00:02:30
11300:08:2100:01:5116
Nathan Gunnell
-
00:03:02 00:02:43 00:02:34
12300:08:3300:02:0334
Harry Titman
Norwich Junior Cycling Club -
00:02:51 00:02:58 00:02:43
13300:08:5200:02:221
Harry Alexander
-
00:03:02 00:02:53 00:02:56
14300:09:1300:02:4324
Ted Osborne
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:03:44 00:02:44 00:02:43
15300:09:1700:02:4758
George Unsworth
-
00:03:44 00:02:49 00:02:43
16300:09:2100:02:5131
Barnaby Smith
Team Darenth -
00:03:17 00:03:04 00:02:58
17200:07:421 Lap21
Edward Lowe
-
00:04:02 00:03:39
18200:08:181 Lap59
Arthur Unsworth
-
00:04:43 00:03:34
19200:09:331 Lap18
Sebastian Lemanski
-
00:05:02 00:04:31
20200:11:141 Lap71
Max Odell
St Ives CC -
00:05:42 00:05:31
21100:03:392 Laps5
Zak Banks
MSG Sport -
00:03:39

Under 9 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:07:276
Isabel Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:02:23 00:02:35 00:02:28
2300:07:5900:00:3215
Isabelle Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:02:27 00:02:38 00:02:54
3300:08:2700:01:0035
Phoebe Ollett
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:02:44 00:02:49 00:02:52
4300:08:2800:01:0023
Ruby Odell
St Ives CC -
00:02:45 00:02:49 00:02:53
5300:08:2900:01:0280
Jessica Marriott
-
00:02:51 00:02:45 00:02:52
6200:07:381 Lap68
Sally May-Gillings
-
00:03:53 00:03:44
7200:09:171 Lap86
Isabelle Mason
-
00:04:57 00:04:19

Veteran Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1401:01:05920
Kate Dance
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:41 00:16:21 00:16:25 00:16:38
2401:05:4500:04:40801
Donna Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:12:49 00:17:54 00:17:09 00:17:53

Veteran Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:24:22859
Matthew Webber
Forest Side Riders -
00:09:23 00:12:07 00:12:17 00:12:27 00:12:36 00:12:41 00:12:51
2701:26:0600:01:44835
Dan Howe
Wolsey RC -
00:09:27 00:12:40 00:12:41 00:12:38 00:12:43 00:12:55 00:13:02
3701:26:3400:02:12906
Benjamin Lewis
Forest Side Riders -
00:09:36 00:12:55 00:12:32 00:12:32 00:12:43 00:13:02 00:13:14
4701:27:0900:02:47824
Roger Fowkes
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles
00:09:36 00:12:39 00:12:46 00:12:32 00:13:12 00:13:20 00:13:04
5701:27:2100:02:59830
Craig Gunnell
-
00:09:23 00:12:46 00:12:49 00:12:52 00:13:06 00:13:09 00:13:16
6701:28:4400:04:22829
Paul Groombridge
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:09:27 00:12:43 00:12:52 00:12:47 00:13:28 00:13:53 00:13:34
7701:29:3100:05:09861
Paul White
-
00:09:23 00:12:48 00:12:41 00:13:16 00:13:44 00:13:42 00:13:57
7701:29:3100:05:09857
Glenn Stanford
-
00:09:39 00:13:35 00:13:02 00:13:00 00:13:06 00:13:42 00:13:27
9701:30:3200:06:10851
Clement Palozzi
HKR -
00:09:34 00:13:03 00:13:15 00:13:24 00:13:27 00:13:54 00:13:55
10701:30:5900:06:37828
Ian Grist
Dyson Cycles -
00:09:40 00:13:32 00:13:32 00:13:43 00:13:46 00:13:39 00:13:07
11701:31:4800:07:26848
James Murphy
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:09:38 00:13:36 00:13:20 00:13:40 00:14:14 00:13:46 00:13:34
12701:32:0300:07:41826
Leon Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:09:39 00:13:52 00:13:56 00:13:28 00:13:44 00:13:38 00:13:45
13701:33:0500:08:43816
Jack Curzon
London Phoenix CC -
00:09:48 00:13:49 00:13:43 00:13:42 00:13:50 00:14:03 00:14:10
14701:34:5100:10:29836
Adrian Hoyle
Royal Air Force CA -
00:09:36 00:13:41 00:13:57 00:14:25 00:14:29 00:14:19 00:14:24
15701:36:0500:11:43862
Daniel Wood
-
00:10:04 00:14:01 00:13:59 00:14:27 00:14:31 00:14:25 00:14:38
16701:38:1500:13:53838
Garry Hurst
HKR XC Race Team -
00:10:12 00:13:54 00:14:38 00:14:26 00:14:51 00:15:10 00:15:04
17701:41:2300:17:01916
Duncan Crossley
Forest Side Riders -
00:10:52 00:14:41 00:15:08 00:15:10 00:14:54 00:15:09 00:15:29
18601:24:581 Lap814
Paul Cavalla
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:10:18 00:14:34 00:14:53 00:14:46 00:15:18 00:15:09
19601:25:501 Lap831
Stephen Hanks
London Phoenix CC -
00:10:37 00:14:58 00:14:56 00:15:04 00:15:11 00:15:04
20601:29:141 Lap889
Stuart Mills
-
00:10:52 00:15:07 00:16:05 00:15:36 00:15:57 00:15:37
21601:30:071 Lap921
Carl James
-
00:10:07 00:14:33 00:15:04 00:17:31 00:16:31 00:16:21
22601:30:091 Lap922
Michael Bebbington
CC Bexley -
00:10:40 00:15:12 00:15:28 00:16:08 00:16:38 00:16:03
23501:30:252 Laps885
Nicholas Smith
St Ives CC -
00:10:39 00:15:12 00:17:08 00:22:36 00:24:50

Youth Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:38:24277
Charlotte-Louise McGreevy
WXC World Racing -
00:10:03 00:14:08 00:14:13
2300:38:5100:00:27278
Harley Pell
LIV AWOL -
00:10:04 00:14:11 00:14:36
3300:41:2500:03:01276
Martha Lebentz
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:11:45 00:14:51 00:14:49
4300:49:4300:11:19319
Mollie Bilner
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:12:25 00:18:17 00:19:01

Youth Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:48:39327
Joseph Blackmore
-
00:09:40 00:12:54 00:13:30 00:12:35
2400:48:4700:00:08284
Max Bolton
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:09:43 00:13:02 00:13:21 00:12:41
3400:48:5100:00:12294
Alex Dale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:09:27 00:12:59 00:13:40 00:12:45
4400:48:5200:00:13315
Sam Trotter
St Ives CC -
00:09:40 00:13:06 00:13:20 00:12:46
5400:50:5700:02:18290
Joe Champness
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:10:07 00:13:13 00:13:48 00:13:49
6400:51:5700:03:18324
Luke Hazell
Team Darenth -
00:09:50 00:14:04 00:13:56 00:14:07
7400:52:0000:03:21302
Thomas Knowler
Team Darenth -
00:09:54 00:14:01 00:13:56 00:14:09
8400:52:5400:04:15298
Daniel Hall
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:09:44 00:13:01 00:14:16 00:15:53
9400:53:2100:04:42299
Ben Hoyle
HKR XC Team -
00:10:06 00:14:38 00:14:18 00:14:19
10400:53:3400:04:55301
Joe Kiely
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:09:40 00:12:46 00:13:34 00:17:34
11400:54:4400:06:05334
Jordan Rumbles
East Coast Riders -
00:10:11 00:14:45 00:14:53 00:14:55
12400:54:4500:06:06331
Charlie Johnson
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:10:12 00:15:02 00:14:47 00:14:44
13400:56:5200:08:13295
Sam Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:10:17 00:15:18 00:15:32 00:15:45
14300:57:551 Lap303
Ben Lowe
-
00:15:09 00:19:20 00:23:26
15301:01:081 Lap322
Colin Mantle
Mildenhall CC -
00:11:21 00:16:14 00:33:33