Mud Sweat & Gears Eastern Series Rd 7 - 18 August 2019

 
Elite/Expert Female Elite/Expert Male Grand Vet Male Junior Female Junior Male Juvenile Female Juvenile Male Open Female
Open Male Sport Female Sport Male Super Vet Male Under 12 Boys Under 12 Girls Under 9 Boys Under 9 Girls
Veteran Female Veteran Male Youth Female Youth Male


 
Elite/Expert Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1601:28:4059
Elvita Branch
Sussed Out / Mondraker UK -
00:12:46 00:14:33 00:14:42 00:15:19 00:15:33 00:15:47

Elite/Expert Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1801:39:16457
Michael Butler
GLP RT -
00:11:07 00:12:23 00:12:44 00:12:45 00:12:33 00:12:38 00:12:38 00:12:28
2801:42:5000:03:34229
Jules Birks
-
00:11:06 00:12:45 00:13:03 00:12:54 00:13:21 00:13:14 00:13:24 00:13:03
3801:42:5100:03:35234
Nick Drew
- Dyson Cycles
00:11:08 00:12:47 00:13:00 00:12:56 00:13:18 00:13:15 00:13:25 00:13:02
4801:50:1100:10:55237
Zac Herrod
ROTOR Race Team -
00:11:50 00:13:35 00:14:23 00:14:16 00:13:55 00:13:53 00:13:53 00:14:26
5801:53:5900:14:43230
Neil Catling
Team LCUK -
00:11:56 00:14:02 00:14:20 00:14:35 00:14:35 00:14:51 00:14:38 00:15:02
6701:44:321 Lap863
Stephen Corbyn
Bournemouth Cyclework -
00:12:51 00:15:08 00:15:06 00:15:15 00:15:12 00:15:26 00:15:34
7300:48:075 Laps248
Lee Woodcock
HKR XC Team -
00:15:12 00:16:04 00:16:51
8100:11:567 Laps235
Mathew Eley
Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs -
00:11:56

Grand Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:36:10388
Jimmy Piper
Renvale RT -
00:12:13 00:13:50 00:13:51 00:14:01 00:13:57 00:13:57 00:14:21
2701:36:4000:00:30381
Nick Laing
-
00:12:14 00:13:55 00:14:03 00:13:59 00:14:03 00:14:17 00:14:09
3701:37:1900:01:09397
Mark Wellsted
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:12:13 00:13:48 00:14:11 00:14:01 00:14:22 00:14:15 00:14:29
4701:37:2700:01:17375
Paul Hudson
Sprockets.uk.com -
00:12:17 00:14:04 00:14:11 00:14:10 00:14:12 00:14:22 00:14:11
5701:39:1300:03:03721
Gary Curtis
EpicOrange / Physio Resolutions -
00:12:23 00:13:59 00:14:22 00:14:04 00:14:27 00:14:45 00:15:13
6701:39:5200:03:42385
Kurt Minter
-
00:12:47 00:14:24 00:14:17 00:14:11 00:14:22 00:14:53 00:14:58
7701:40:2200:04:12371
Mark Goulsbra
-
00:12:34 00:14:35 00:14:30 00:14:36 00:14:38 00:14:47 00:14:42
8701:41:5800:05:48393
Patrick Stokes
-
00:12:33 00:14:28 00:14:38 00:14:41 00:15:02 00:15:08 00:15:28
9701:44:1500:08:05374
Adrian Hoyle
Royal Air Force CA -
00:12:16 00:14:04 00:14:39 00:15:31 00:15:49 00:16:13 00:15:43
10701:44:3000:08:20364
Ian Dalton
-
00:13:09 00:14:51 00:14:51 00:15:21 00:15:13 00:15:17 00:15:48
11701:46:2000:10:10365
Stephen De Boltz
XRT - Elmy Cycles -
00:12:50 00:14:45 00:15:51 00:15:19 00:15:14 00:15:15 00:17:06
12701:46:2600:10:16849
David West
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:12:51 00:15:06 00:15:06 00:15:32 00:15:47 00:16:03 00:16:01
13701:46:2900:10:19847
Paul Gibbs
Pearson Cycling Club -
00:13:09 00:15:34 00:15:28 00:15:32 00:15:30 00:15:39 00:15:37
14701:47:2000:11:10361
Keith Bothick
-
00:13:35 00:15:33 00:15:40 00:15:35 00:15:32 00:15:09 00:16:16
15701:48:4300:12:33722
Kevin Darragh
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:09 00:15:50 00:15:49 00:15:55 00:15:22 00:16:07 00:16:31
16701:52:3600:16:26535
Paul Driver
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:13:03 00:16:01 00:16:40 00:16:51 00:16:21 00:16:56 00:16:44
17601:36:311 Lap396
Alan Webb
Dyson Cycles -
00:13:37 00:15:47 00:16:41 00:16:16 00:17:00 00:17:10
18601:43:011 Lap376
Kevin Jennings
Cambridge CC -
00:15:19 00:17:33 00:16:57 00:17:44 00:17:56 00:17:32
19601:46:151 Lap369
Daniel Foster
-
00:15:14 00:17:37 00:18:03 00:19:10 00:17:44 00:18:27
20601:54:541 Lap859
David Wales
Harlow CC -
00:15:31 00:17:27 00:17:42 00:19:21 00:19:48 00:25:05
21501:15:162 Laps362
Paul Champness
-
00:12:45 00:14:24 00:15:10 00:18:10 00:14:47
22501:35:282 Laps848
Tim Norrington
-
00:15:47 00:18:36 00:20:28 00:20:12 00:20:25
23300:42:124 Laps861
Terry Minter
Tradervan.co.uk -
00:12:35 00:14:40 00:14:57

Junior Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1401:03:05424
Lauren Higham
Liv Awol -
00:12:46 00:15:12 00:15:53 00:19:14

Junior Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1601:16:24265
Louis Sutton
-
00:10:54 00:12:36 00:13:04 00:13:11 00:13:25 00:13:14
2601:16:5200:00:28741
Thomas Timberlake
Dyson Cycles -
00:10:54 00:12:53 00:13:20 00:13:38 00:13:01 00:13:06
3601:23:1000:06:46255
Nathan Gibson
St Ives CC -
00:11:55 00:13:28 00:14:11 00:14:24 00:14:44 00:14:27
4601:24:4000:08:16862
Fred Gill
Cycle Team On Form -
00:12:02 00:14:24 00:14:32 00:14:43 00:14:25 00:14:33
5601:26:4500:10:21253
Joe Champness
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:00 00:14:20 00:14:37 00:15:45 00:15:07 00:14:55
6601:29:5500:13:31251
Samuel Blaker
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:02 00:14:55 00:15:24 00:15:45 00:15:05 00:15:43
7501:16:031 Lap259
Thomas Knowler
Team Darenth -
00:12:03 00:14:42 00:15:49 00:16:28 00:17:00
8501:16:291 Lap258
Ben Hoyle
HKR XC Team -
00:12:30 00:15:26 00:15:31 00:15:34 00:17:27
9200:27:184 Laps256
Ryan Gooderham
-
00:11:58 00:15:19

Juvenile Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1401:00:0488
Abigail Miller
WXC World Racing -
00:13:06 00:15:23 00:15:32 00:16:03
2401:09:2000:09:16572
Lucy Wollaston
VC Londres -
00:14:16 00:16:59 00:18:17 00:19:48
3401:21:3100:21:2790
Lizzie Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:16:35 00:20:10 00:21:50 00:22:56

Juvenile Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:09:45122
Alfie Amey
Team Darenth -
00:11:39 00:14:18 00:13:58 00:14:49 00:15:01
2501:12:2600:02:41814
Oscar Amey
Team Darenth -
00:12:23 00:14:05 00:14:44 00:15:25 00:15:49
3501:13:1200:03:27132
Harry Howlett
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:22 00:14:29 00:14:57 00:15:33 00:15:51
4401:04:071 Lap478
Oliver Cole
-
00:14:16 00:15:58 00:16:18 00:17:35
5401:08:231 Lap128
Alex Cutmore
TPH Racing -
00:13:31 00:16:49 00:17:43 00:20:20
6301:11:532 Laps135
Mason Porter
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:21:59 00:23:28 00:26:26

Open Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:48:25583
Hilary Ireland
-
00:14:16 00:16:47 00:17:22
2300:52:3600:04:1193
Philippa Mildon
Pacenti Cycle Design -
00:15:33 00:18:10 00:18:53
3300:56:0100:07:3692
Charlotte McAlindon
-
00:16:36 00:20:01 00:19:24

Open Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:06:36485
David Holmes
-
00:11:55 00:13:42 00:13:45 00:13:45 00:13:29
2501:06:3800:00:02643
Graham Pentney
Mad Cow Racing/Greenwich Tritons -
00:11:33 00:13:27 00:13:45 00:14:12 00:13:41
3501:06:4800:00:12825
Paul Groombridge
Push Sport / Barford Van Hire -
00:11:39 00:13:23 00:13:46 00:13:52 00:14:08
4501:09:2200:02:46168
Jason Fowler
-
00:11:44 00:13:49 00:14:01 00:15:02 00:14:46
5501:09:2900:02:53828
Max Holgate
-
00:11:59 00:13:54 00:14:27 00:14:45 00:14:24
6501:09:4100:03:05221
Lewis Turner
-
00:11:53 00:14:00 00:14:12 00:14:39 00:14:57
7501:09:4500:03:09207
Nick Salter
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:52 00:13:49 00:14:16 00:14:48 00:15:00
8501:09:4700:03:11771
Paul Quantrill
XLR8 XC Team -
00:11:46 00:14:06 00:14:48 00:14:43 00:14:24
9501:11:0600:04:30222
Valerio Visconti
-
00:12:13 00:14:13 00:14:23 00:15:10 00:15:07
10501:11:2100:04:45854
Valeri Maelk
-
00:12:30 00:14:06 00:14:04 00:15:46 00:14:55
11501:13:2100:06:45487
Mark Jay
-
00:11:59 00:14:37 00:14:45 00:16:02 00:15:58
12501:13:4000:07:04180
Mark Hollingworth
XLR8 XC Team -
00:13:05 00:14:20 00:14:41 00:15:41 00:15:53
13501:13:5200:07:16482
Christopher Hardwick
-
00:13:50 00:14:30 00:14:49 00:15:22 00:15:21
14501:14:3100:07:55170
Alan Gardner
-
00:12:28 00:15:01 00:15:09 00:15:45 00:16:08
15501:14:3900:08:03169
Linley Gales
XLR8 XC Team -
00:12:27 00:14:52 00:15:26 00:15:46 00:16:08
16501:15:1400:08:38219
Paul Towns
-
00:12:55 00:14:57 00:15:07 00:15:56 00:16:19
17501:15:4200:09:06147
Andrew Bird
-
00:13:49 00:14:54 00:15:02 00:15:49 00:16:08
18501:16:0400:09:28491
Richard Matthews
-
00:12:41 00:15:11 00:15:44 00:16:32 00:15:56
19501:16:2900:09:53489
Andy Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:13:43 00:15:00 00:15:11 00:16:22 00:16:13
20501:16:4700:10:11803
Gavin Halford
-
00:13:45 00:15:05 00:15:33 00:16:05 00:16:19
21501:16:5600:10:20209
Michael Scott
-
00:13:05 00:15:28 00:15:41 00:16:25 00:16:17
22501:17:0800:10:32786
Edgar Fernández
-
00:13:03 00:15:25 00:15:44 00:16:15 00:16:41
23501:17:1400:10:38148
Nick Bowyer
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:13:07 00:15:28 00:15:46 00:16:18 00:16:35
24501:17:3000:10:54833
Sean Quarmby
EpicOrange / Physio Resolutions -
00:14:12 00:15:30 00:15:34 00:15:52 00:16:22
25501:17:4200:11:06182
Bradley Hurr
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:55 00:15:15 00:15:43 00:16:29 00:17:20
26501:18:3900:12:03686
Stuart Mills
-
00:14:32 00:15:36 00:15:40 00:15:58 00:16:53
27501:19:3000:12:54684
Stuart Lemanski
-
00:13:46 00:15:13 00:16:05 00:16:43 00:17:43
27501:19:3000:12:54584
Stephen Blackmore
Team Darenth -
00:14:51 00:16:06 00:15:45 00:16:19 00:16:29
29501:19:3800:13:02819
Sam Cain
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club -
00:14:10 00:16:25 00:16:05 00:16:23 00:16:35
30501:20:3900:14:03212
Paul Smith
Colchester Clunkers -
00:14:14 00:15:56 00:16:30 00:17:02 00:16:57
31501:21:5300:15:17823
Chris Dennis
-
00:15:34 00:16:55 00:16:18 00:16:31 00:16:35
32501:22:0200:15:26178
Martin Hawker
-
00:14:12 00:16:04 00:16:45 00:17:09 00:17:52
33501:22:0400:15:28150
Stephen Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:14:08 00:16:26 00:16:40 00:16:59 00:17:51
34501:22:1000:15:34850
Lee Hopkinson
Team Rutland -
00:14:08 00:15:32 00:16:54 00:17:39 00:17:57
34501:22:1000:15:34818
Ed Bull
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:13:49 00:15:54 00:17:29 00:17:51 00:17:07
36501:22:2300:15:47681
Ian Horseman
-
00:14:09 00:16:28 00:17:02 00:17:02 00:17:42
37501:22:3200:15:56176
Rob Haddock
Summit MTB Club -
00:14:22 00:16:33 00:16:53 00:17:09 00:17:35
38501:23:2700:16:51856
Dennis Haley
-
00:14:36 00:16:26 00:17:06 00:17:23 00:17:56
39501:23:2800:16:52163
Chris English
-
00:14:31 00:16:38 00:16:59 00:17:04 00:18:16
40501:23:5900:17:23433
Pablo Beale
-
00:14:44 00:16:18 00:17:20 00:17:43 00:17:54
41501:24:2300:17:47505
Graham White
CC Sudbury -
00:14:10 00:16:25 00:17:13 00:18:02 00:18:33
42401:06:481 Lap600
Tony Wallen
- Flintstone MBC
00:15:36 00:17:13 00:17:04 00:16:55
43401:07:401 Lap683
Martin Browne
-
00:15:28 00:16:53 00:17:14 00:18:05
44401:08:011 Lap554
John Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:42 00:17:07 00:18:01 00:18:11
45401:08:051 Lap852
Euan Beaden
Radical Bikes -
00:14:04 00:17:00 00:16:33 00:20:28
46401:08:181 Lap853
Ben Brunt
-
00:15:38 00:16:51 00:17:40 00:18:09
47401:08:441 Lap193
John Mcmahon
-
00:14:29 00:17:26 00:17:40 00:19:09
48401:08:541 Lap682
Colin Lanham
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:15:39 00:17:53 00:17:16 00:18:06
49401:08:581 Lap215
Andrew Smith
Royal Air Force CA -
00:15:51 00:17:43 00:17:21 00:18:03
50401:09:191 Lap662
Pawel Fesyk
-
00:14:39 00:16:58 00:19:09 00:18:33
51401:11:101 Lap826
Graham Hart
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:15:26 00:17:54 00:18:54 00:18:56
52401:12:131 Lap188
Mark Levett
-
00:15:49 00:18:06 00:18:57 00:19:21
53401:12:371 Lap185
Elliot Kenna
-
00:15:34 00:18:18 00:18:59 00:19:46
54401:13:231 Lap824
Pete Devine
-
00:15:53 00:18:04 00:18:59 00:20:27
55401:14:101 Lap480
Simon Green
-
00:15:50 00:17:40 00:19:41 00:20:59
56401:14:331 Lap820
Sebastian Careme
-
00:15:59 00:18:06 00:20:01 00:20:27
57401:15:341 Lap821
Freddy Casallas
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:16:05 00:18:59 00:19:22 00:21:08
58401:17:531 Lap815
Simon Baldwin
-
00:16:08 00:19:08 00:20:32 00:22:05
59401:19:321 Lap834
Will Radford
-
00:16:20 00:19:17 00:21:10 00:22:45
60401:19:561 Lap210
Peter Seal
-
00:17:35 00:20:12 00:21:11 00:20:58
61300:53:232 Laps830
Jon Melson
-
00:16:09 00:18:33 00:18:41
62300:55:162 Laps822
Tony Dawson
-
00:16:46 00:18:52 00:19:38
63300:56:292 Laps817
Elliott Brydon
-
00:15:47 00:18:40 00:22:02
64301:03:442 Laps835
Alex Stuckey
-
00:18:59 00:23:01 00:21:44
65301:08:152 Laps183
Mark Jones
-
00:19:03 00:23:17 00:25:55
66200:38:443 Laps829
Will Kitcher
-
00:21:57 00:16:47
67200:58:163 Laps831
Mat Pearsons
-
00:23:14 00:35:02

Sport Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:15:1666
Agne Kudirkaite
-
00:13:19 00:15:14 00:15:08 00:15:37 00:15:58
2501:21:2400:06:08795
Laura Brown
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:14:13 00:16:25 00:16:17 00:16:59 00:17:30
3501:22:3100:07:15609
Alexandra Earl
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip -
00:14:36 00:16:49 00:16:40 00:17:30 00:16:56
4501:23:2400:08:0865
Alison Gunnell
-
00:14:13 00:16:48 00:17:01 00:17:32 00:17:50
5501:27:5400:12:3864
Jodie Cole
-
00:14:32 00:16:50 00:17:54 00:19:00 00:19:38
6501:30:0500:14:49753
Nicola Powell
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:15:21 00:17:46 00:17:43 00:19:26 00:19:49

Sport Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:30:01305
Josh Wakeling
Adalta Race Team -
00:11:18 00:13:04 00:13:35 00:12:55 00:12:56 00:13:07 00:13:05
2701:32:0700:02:06649
Max Filleul
N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works -
00:11:17 00:13:05 00:13:34 00:13:10 00:13:28 00:13:41 00:13:51
3701:36:2100:06:20301
Andrew Snowball
-
00:11:56 00:13:55 00:13:56 00:14:10 00:14:19 00:13:55 00:14:10
4701:37:0700:07:06281
Neil Dunn
Pretorius Bikes -
00:11:56 00:13:42 00:14:09 00:14:09 00:14:20 00:14:10 00:14:41
5701:38:1800:08:17270
Luke Barton
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:12:00 00:14:10 00:14:14 00:14:12 00:14:36 00:14:26 00:14:40
6701:39:2400:09:23839
Rian Strauss
-
00:12:39 00:14:34 00:14:34 00:14:33 00:14:27 00:14:22 00:14:15
7701:39:3800:09:37286
Sam Hanson
-
00:12:19 00:14:15 00:14:18 00:14:55 00:15:01 00:14:21 00:14:29
8701:40:0600:10:05276
Ben Cavers
-
00:12:08 00:14:02 00:14:13 00:14:33 00:14:39 00:15:25 00:15:06
9701:41:5800:11:57299
Pedro Silva
-
00:12:06 00:14:36 00:14:42 00:15:09 00:15:10 00:15:00 00:15:15
10701:43:5800:13:57273
Mikie Burrell
Ely & District CC -
00:12:38 00:14:42 00:14:48 00:15:17 00:15:20 00:15:42 00:15:31
11601:34:091 Lap837
Tomas Silvester
-
00:13:24 00:15:57 00:16:17 00:16:05 00:15:59 00:16:27
12601:35:031 Lap298
Luke Hurst
-
00:13:15 00:16:06 00:16:17 00:16:44 00:16:27 00:16:14
13601:37:271 Lap297
Wayne ROBSON
-
00:14:13 00:16:09 00:16:42 00:16:56 00:16:52 00:16:35
14601:37:551 Lap274
Yuri Burton
-
00:13:45 00:16:34 00:16:46 00:16:55 00:17:16 00:16:39
15601:40:071 Lap302
Graham Steven
Cambridge CC -
00:14:20 00:16:47 00:17:27 00:17:20 00:17:16 00:16:57
16601:43:501 Lap840
Jack Vail
-
00:14:01 00:16:51 00:18:16 00:17:35 00:18:16 00:18:51
17601:49:261 Lap842
Gavin Woolley
-
00:13:37 00:16:36 00:18:34 00:20:12 00:20:03 00:20:24
18501:32:162 Laps838
Gregory Speakman
High Wycombe Cycling Club -
00:14:58 00:19:02 00:19:39 00:19:17 00:19:20
19501:33:292 Laps836
Matthew Bourne
-
00:14:23 00:18:15 00:19:01 00:19:36 00:22:14
20400:56:543 Laps841
David Warwick
-
00:12:00 00:14:10 00:14:42 00:16:02
21200:28:595 Laps287
Chris Harley
-
00:13:23 00:15:36

Super Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1601:26:43650
John Filleul
-
00:12:30 00:14:19 00:14:31 00:14:44 00:15:16 00:15:23
2601:27:3600:00:53402
Nigel Herrod
ROTOR Race Team -
00:12:45 00:14:51 00:14:43 00:14:51 00:15:09 00:15:17
3601:29:5700:03:14404
Andrew Roberts
GS Vecchi -
00:12:45 00:15:06 00:14:57 00:15:15 00:17:00 00:14:54
4601:30:1200:03:29729
Peter Barton
Chelmer CC -
00:13:35 00:15:31 00:15:19 00:15:21 00:15:12 00:15:14
5601:38:1800:11:35425
Graham Berry
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:14:17 00:16:41 00:16:46 00:16:23 00:17:05 00:17:06
6501:31:261 Lap401
David Hales
- VC Revolution
00:15:32 00:18:26 00:19:04 00:19:16 00:19:08
7501:33:251 Lap405
Antony Wood
-
00:15:46 00:18:31 00:19:42 00:19:25 00:20:01
8501:33:541 Lap731
Dick Lines
-
00:16:00 00:18:49 00:19:31 00:19:39 00:19:55

Under 12 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1200:15:36646
Mak Larkin
ROTOR Race Team -
00:07:41 00:07:55
2200:16:1700:00:41811
Joseph Raffo
-
00:08:28 00:07:49
3200:16:4800:01:1234
James Oates
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:08:21 00:08:27
4200:17:0200:01:2638
Noah Smith
Team Darenth -
00:08:27 00:08:35
5200:17:1100:01:3536
Stanley Salter
-
00:08:28 00:08:43
6200:17:1600:01:4037
William Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:08:46 00:08:30
6200:17:1600:01:4040
Alex Stanford
-
00:08:32 00:08:44
8200:17:3100:01:552
Oliver Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:08:43 00:08:48
9200:17:3900:02:0327
George Collins
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:09:00 00:08:39
10200:18:1700:02:41408
Alex Spraggons
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:09:07 00:09:10
11200:18:5600:03:2041
Joseph Stanford
-
00:09:39 00:09:17
12200:20:2300:04:47565
Samuel Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:10:12 00:10:11
13200:21:1900:05:439
Eddy Haddock
Summit MTB Club -
00:10:59 00:10:20
14200:22:2300:06:47858
Jack Lanham
-
00:11:39 00:10:44
15200:23:4300:08:0742
Harry Titman
The Pedal Revolution -
00:11:37 00:12:06
16200:25:1800:09:42426
Jake Seaman
Stowmarket & Dist CC -
00:12:32 00:12:46
17100:12:551 Lap8
Nathan Gunnell
-
00:12:55

Under 12 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1200:16:2653
Emily Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:08:13 00:08:13
2200:17:0200:00:3647
Tulsi Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:08:27 00:08:35
3200:17:4200:01:1654
Hannah Phillips
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:08:47 00:08:55
4200:18:5200:02:26777
Lola Arnold
Team Darenth -
00:09:03 00:09:49
5200:20:2200:03:5650
Holly Hazell
Team Darenth -
00:10:11 00:10:11
6200:20:3400:04:0851
Orla Kenna
St Ives CC -
00:10:13 00:10:21
7200:20:3500:04:097
Bethany Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:10:46 00:09:49
8200:22:0200:05:3649
Matilda Challinor
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:23 00:10:39
8200:22:0200:05:363
Isabel Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:10:50 00:11:12
10200:23:4400:07:1855
Zoe Porter
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:11:38 00:12:06

Under 9 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:10:46645
Beau Larkin
ROTOR Race Team -
00:03:28 00:03:40 00:03:38
2300:10:4700:00:01975
Leo Bolton
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:03:30 00:03:37 00:03:40
3300:10:5500:00:09913
Daniel Elliott
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:03:42 00:03:32 00:03:41
4300:11:1800:00:32937
Alex Fernandez
-
00:03:42 00:03:32 00:04:04
5300:11:2400:00:38952
Nathaniel Lemanski
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:03:57 00:03:47 00:03:40
6200:08:421 Lap972
Samuel Parish
-
00:04:23 00:04:19
7200:08:491 Lap926
Hayden Oates
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:04:23 00:04:26
8200:08:501 Lap917
Baily Groombridge
-
00:04:25 00:04:25
9200:09:001 Lap930
Barnaby Smith
Team Darenth -
00:04:13 00:04:47
10200:10:061 Lap970
Ciaran Ho
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:04:56 00:05:10
11200:10:081 Lap927
Ethan Osei
-
00:04:58 00:05:10
12200:11:011 Lap914
Sidney Fisher
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:05:39 00:05:22
13200:11:041 Lap928
Samuel Russell
-
00:05:39 00:05:25
14200:11:121 Lap974
Lucas Rule
-
00:05:41 00:05:31
14200:11:121 Lap904
William Barton
-
00:05:53 00:05:19
16200:13:221 Lap951
Sebastian Lemanski
-
00:07:17 00:06:04

Under 9 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:11:24922
Jessica Marriott
-
00:03:53 00:03:54 00:03:37
2300:11:5200:00:28916
Isabelle Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:03:51 00:03:55 00:04:06
3200:09:491 Lap973
Florence Parish
-
00:04:36 00:05:13
4200:14:011 Lap967
Georgina Ho
-
00:07:10 00:06:51
5100:09:042 Laps935
Ella Walsh
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:09:04

Veteran Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:17:41523
Lisa Marriott
-
00:13:06 00:15:23 00:15:44 00:16:43 00:16:45
2501:22:2000:04:3971
Caroline Mulligan
Greenwich Tritons -
00:14:43 00:17:04 00:16:36 00:17:12 00:16:45
3501:22:4300:05:02851
Kate Dance
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:14:34 00:16:28 00:16:56 00:17:37 00:17:08
4501:25:0100:07:20308
Donna Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:14:35 00:16:49 00:17:10 00:18:06 00:18:21
5401:23:491 Lap67
Wendy Atkinson
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:18:00 00:20:59 00:22:50 00:22:00

Veteran Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:31:23332
Benjamin Lewis
Forest Side Riders -
00:11:24 00:13:02 00:13:02 00:12:55 00:13:13 00:13:41 00:14:06
2701:32:3300:01:10350
Glenn Stanford
-
00:11:05 00:13:16 00:13:33 00:13:56 00:13:52 00:13:21 00:13:30
3701:32:5700:01:34716
Robert Purcell
NVCC -
00:11:20 00:13:11 00:13:24 00:14:02 00:13:36 00:13:54 00:13:30
4701:33:1200:01:49744
Robert Cross
-
00:11:24 00:13:29 00:13:34 00:13:58 00:13:52 00:13:33 00:13:22
5701:33:1300:01:50524
Dan Howe
Wolsey RC -
00:11:20 00:13:00 00:13:02 00:12:59 00:15:58 00:13:29 00:13:25
6701:34:1700:02:54325
Craig Gunnell
-
00:11:19 00:13:32 00:13:33 00:14:00 00:13:52 00:14:01 00:14:00
7701:34:1800:02:55712
Chris Hunter
-
00:11:33 00:13:20 00:13:32 00:13:59 00:13:52 00:14:02 00:14:00
8701:34:5500:03:32519
Glenn Davey
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:11:51 00:13:33 00:13:43 00:14:07 00:13:36 00:13:59 00:14:06
9701:35:2100:03:58356
Paul White
-
00:11:31 00:13:39 00:13:53 00:14:06 00:13:57 00:14:09 00:14:06
10701:35:2300:04:00346
Keith Randle
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:11:31 00:13:52 00:13:47 00:14:07 00:13:49 00:14:10 00:14:07
11701:35:5600:04:33323
Leon Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:11:40 00:13:40 00:13:47 00:14:20 00:14:06 00:14:18 00:14:05
12701:36:1000:04:47327
Daniel Harris
Gemini BC -
00:11:43 00:14:00 00:14:03 00:14:14 00:14:22 00:14:01 00:13:47
13701:36:5400:05:31311
Paul Bird
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:11:45 00:13:58 00:14:04 00:14:15 00:14:21 00:14:08 00:14:23
13701:36:5400:05:31342
Clement Palozzi
Walden Velo -
00:11:38 00:13:44 00:13:46 00:14:18 00:14:16 00:14:41 00:14:31
15701:40:4600:09:23329
Carl James
-
00:11:43 00:14:00 00:14:05 00:14:13 00:14:06 00:16:24 00:16:15
16701:41:2200:09:59357
Daniel Wood
-
00:12:00 00:14:24 00:14:56 00:14:43 00:14:59 00:15:06 00:15:14
17701:44:3700:13:14846
Lawson Thrower
-
00:12:41 00:14:53 00:15:14 00:15:46 00:15:26 00:15:36 00:15:01
18701:50:4200:19:19860
Stuart Clarke
Basildon CC -
00:12:39 00:14:56 00:15:12 00:15:24 00:15:48 00:15:42 00:21:01
19601:31:401 Lap341
Karl Osborn
Team LCUK -
00:12:45 00:15:25 00:15:41 00:15:45 00:16:02 00:16:02
20601:32:531 Lap845
Chris Smith
- Team Milton Keynes
00:13:14 00:15:49 00:16:23 00:15:54 00:15:44 00:15:49
21601:33:221 Lap315
Jonathan Carter
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:12:43 00:15:26 00:15:35 00:15:59 00:16:34 00:17:05
22601:41:091 Lap844
Mark Lloyd
-
00:14:57 00:16:13 00:17:27 00:17:13 00:18:09 00:17:10
23501:13:382 Laps431
Garry Hurst
Assos Equipe UK -
00:12:43 00:14:55 00:15:12 00:14:48 00:16:00
24501:32:572 Laps864
Stephen Burt
-
00:14:57 00:19:07 00:19:26 00:19:43 00:19:44

Youth Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1401:05:08474
Martha Lebentz
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:14:01 00:16:39 00:16:46 00:17:42
2401:07:5900:02:5176
Mollie Bilner
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:14:31 00:17:38 00:17:45 00:18:05
3301:27:101 Lap80
Mollie Makepeace
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:20:50 00:27:31 00:38:49

Youth Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:02:34468
Joseph Blackmore
-
00:11:09 00:12:33 00:12:35 00:12:51 00:13:26
2501:03:4700:01:13430
Alex Dale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:11:09 00:12:34 00:12:43 00:13:29 00:13:52
3501:06:1100:03:37109
Luke Hazell
-
00:11:13 00:13:13 00:13:15 00:14:06 00:14:24
4501:06:5100:04:17855
Jamie Gostick
Palmer Park Velo RT -
00:11:37 00:13:26 00:13:47 00:13:56 00:14:05
5501:09:0400:06:30472
Daniel Hall
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:38 00:13:42 00:14:16 00:14:42 00:14:46
6501:18:3100:15:57121
Oliver Wellsted
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:23 00:16:13 00:15:43 00:16:22 00:16:50
7401:03:011 Lap471
Oliver Griggs
Hub Vélo -
00:13:26 00:16:10 00:16:21 00:17:04
8401:03:161 Lap119
Joseph Walsh
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:13:30 00:16:07 00:16:29 00:17:10
9100:11:374 Laps813
Charlie Johnson
Fast Test Racing Team -
00:11:37