Mud Sweat and Gears Eastern Series Rd 8 - 01 September 2019

 
Elite/Expert Female Elite/Expert Male Grand Vet Male Junior Male Juvenile Female Juvenile Male Open Female Open Male
Sport Female Sport Male Super Vet Male Under 12 Boys Under 12 Girls Under 9 Boys Under 9 Girls Veteran Female
Veteran Male Youth Female Youth Male


 
Elite/Expert Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:22:2359
Elvita Branch
Sussed Out / Mondraker UK -
00:12:23 00:11:24 00:11:36 00:11:46 00:11:41 00:11:44 00:11:49
2601:22:241 Lap58
Emily Ashwood
WXC World Racing -
00:12:51 00:11:57 00:12:51 00:12:31 00:12:50 00:19:24

Elite/Expert Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1801:17:13241
Jason Bouttell
-
00:10:28 00:09:24 00:10:05 00:09:27 00:09:36 00:09:23 00:09:32 00:09:18
2801:19:2300:02:10229
Jules Birks
-
00:10:48 00:09:38 00:09:50 00:09:46 00:09:33 00:09:44 00:09:57 00:10:07
3801:20:3700:03:24233
Andrew Cockburn
-
00:10:48 00:09:39 00:09:49 00:09:52 00:09:54 00:09:54 00:09:54 00:10:47
4801:23:5300:06:40237
Zac Herrod
ROTOR Race Team -
00:11:16 00:10:11 00:10:30 00:10:05 00:10:19 00:10:42 00:10:31 00:10:19
5801:24:2500:07:12230
Neil Catling
Team LCUK -
00:11:15 00:10:12 00:10:31 00:10:04 00:10:20 00:10:41 00:10:35 00:10:47
6801:26:4600:09:33510
Jack Wilson
Steve Poole Plant Hire -
00:11:15 00:10:12 00:10:33 00:10:51 00:10:46 00:10:57 00:11:04 00:11:08
7300:30:165 Laps457
Michael Butler
GLP RT -
00:10:48 00:09:38 00:09:50

Grand Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:13:31388
Jimmy Piper
Renvale RT -
00:11:40 00:10:11 00:10:22 00:10:16 00:10:26 00:10:15 00:10:21
2701:16:0000:02:29381
Nick Laing
-
00:11:44 00:10:27 00:10:46 00:10:42 00:10:42 00:10:56 00:10:43
3701:16:0800:02:37359
Nicholas Ainsworth
-
00:11:46 00:10:26 00:10:45 00:10:42 00:10:43 00:10:56 00:10:50
4701:18:2000:04:49364
Ian Dalton
-
00:12:04 00:10:47 00:10:56 00:11:00 00:11:00 00:11:13 00:11:20
5701:19:5600:06:25385
Kurt Minter
-
00:12:14 00:10:53 00:11:11 00:11:10 00:11:17 00:11:33 00:11:38
6701:20:1700:06:46362
Paul Champness
-
00:12:14 00:11:01 00:11:19 00:11:26 00:11:19 00:11:33 00:11:25
7701:20:3200:07:01371
Mark Goulsbra
-
00:12:15 00:11:16 00:11:18 00:11:27 00:11:27 00:11:28 00:11:21
8701:20:4300:07:12375
Paul Hudson
-
00:12:15 00:11:30 00:11:23 00:11:28 00:11:27 00:11:27 00:11:13
9701:22:1600:08:45374
Adrian Hoyle
Royal Air Force CA -
00:12:03 00:11:05 00:11:43 00:11:53 00:12:11 00:11:36 00:11:45
10701:22:3000:08:59849
David West
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:12:36 00:11:28 00:11:34 00:11:42 00:11:37 00:11:37 00:11:56
11601:14:001 Lap888
Paul Coleman
-
00:12:48 00:11:47 00:12:05 00:12:26 00:12:32 00:12:22
12601:14:421 Lap361
Keith Bothick
-
00:13:10 00:12:12 00:12:09 00:12:29 00:12:30 00:12:12
13601:14:521 Lap377
Phil Johnston
ROTOR Race Team -
00:13:22 00:12:21 00:12:02 00:12:20 00:12:33 00:12:14
14601:15:541 Lap376
Kevin Jennings
Cambridge CC -
00:13:24 00:12:00 00:12:16 00:12:41 00:12:47 00:12:46
15601:19:121 Lap396
Alan Webb
Dyson Cycles -
00:13:34 00:12:45 00:13:21 00:13:28 00:13:28 00:12:36
16601:19:411 Lap537
Stewart Elderkin
-
00:13:49 00:12:50 00:12:49 00:13:16 00:13:39 00:13:18
17200:24:525 Laps393
Patrick Stokes
-
00:12:23 00:12:29
18200:28:075 Laps634
DAVE PATON
-
00:14:27 00:13:40
19200:32:055 Laps392
Murray Spencer
CC Bexley -
00:16:33 00:15:32

Junior Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1600:59:57898
Reuben Orr
SRAM RT -
00:10:28 00:09:48 00:10:00 00:09:50 00:09:55 00:09:56
2601:02:5700:03:00741
Thomas Timberlake
Dyson Cycles -
00:10:48 00:10:01 00:10:50 00:10:21 00:10:21 00:10:36
3601:02:5800:03:01265
Louis Sutton
Welwyn Wheelers -
00:11:15 00:10:10 00:10:13 00:10:22 00:10:20 00:10:38
4601:09:0000:09:03253
Joe Champness
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:03 00:11:13 00:11:22 00:11:08 00:11:42 00:11:32
5501:00:071 Lap256
Ryan Gooderham
-
00:11:53 00:11:24 00:12:00 00:12:14 00:12:36
6501:10:221 Lap258
Ben Hoyle
HKR XC Team -
00:12:50 00:12:09 00:12:38 00:12:39 00:20:06
7400:42:502 Laps255
Nathan Gibson
St Ives CC -
00:11:15 00:10:11 00:10:35 00:10:49

Juvenile Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:00:4389
Phoebe Roche
WXC World Racing -
00:12:51 00:11:54 00:11:50 00:11:57 00:12:11
2501:04:1300:03:3088
Abigail Miller
WXC World Racing -
00:13:24 00:12:37 00:12:32 00:12:51 00:12:49
3501:06:1800:05:35870
Harriet Limb
Matlock CC -
00:13:23 00:12:40 00:12:54 00:13:42 00:13:39
4501:08:0100:07:1883
Lucy Allsop
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:13:30 00:13:07 00:13:15 00:13:54 00:14:15
5400:59:551 Lap661
Aoife Bakovic
WXC World Racing -
00:14:39 00:14:49 00:15:11 00:15:16

Juvenile Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1500:57:08129
Yani Angelo Djelil
Una Forza Racing -
00:11:55 00:11:07 00:11:15 00:11:35 00:11:16
2500:59:1500:02:07131
Harley Gregory
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:12:35 00:11:24 00:11:38 00:11:55 00:11:43
3501:04:5100:07:43132
Harry Howlett
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:20 00:12:21 00:12:55 00:13:10 00:13:05
4400:54:591 Lap582
Oliver Tilley
-
00:13:57 00:13:17 00:13:48 00:13:57
5400:56:191 Lap873
James Smith
Verulam CC -
00:14:29 00:13:39 00:14:01 00:14:10
6400:59:041 Lap139
Robin Steer
Cycling Club Hackney -
00:12:35 00:11:25 00:23:00 00:12:04
7401:02:221 Lap874
Riley Webber Hanchett
-
00:15:26 00:15:44 00:16:01 00:15:11
8300:54:362 Laps135
Mason Porter
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:19:55 00:17:08 00:17:33
9100:15:054 Laps478
Oliver Cole
-
00:15:05

Open Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:52:31583
Hilary Ireland
-
00:14:03 00:12:35 00:12:49 00:13:04
2400:57:5400:05:2393
Philippa Mildon
Pacenti Cycle Design -
00:15:38 00:13:52 00:14:14 00:14:10
3401:05:2800:12:57158
Rachel Thorne
SprocketsUK -
00:17:19 00:15:59 00:16:14 00:15:56

Open Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1500:55:01486
Andy Hurst
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:11:52 00:10:40 00:10:46 00:10:50 00:10:53
2500:55:1800:00:17207
Nick Salter
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:03 00:10:45 00:10:58 00:10:50 00:10:42
3500:55:2900:00:28599
Mark Tilley
-
00:11:57 00:10:51 00:10:58 00:10:51 00:10:52
4500:55:3000:00:29485
David Holmes
-
00:12:03 00:10:48 00:10:58 00:10:58 00:10:43
5500:56:0700:01:06221
Lewis Turner
-
00:11:57 00:10:50 00:11:00 00:11:00 00:11:20
6500:58:0300:03:02168
Jason Fowler
-
00:12:10 00:11:16 00:11:25 00:11:28 00:11:44
7500:58:3900:03:38489
Andy Laflin
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:12:59 00:11:30 00:11:26 00:11:30 00:11:14
8500:58:4600:03:45222
Valerio Visconti
-
00:12:27 00:11:29 00:11:47 00:11:42 00:11:21
9500:58:5500:03:54180
Mark Hollingworth
XLR8 XC Team -
00:12:36 00:11:38 00:11:40 00:11:33 00:11:28
10500:59:1100:04:10877
Shaun Green
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:12:37 00:11:46 00:11:31 00:11:34 00:11:43
11500:59:4600:04:45893
Thomas Howes
Sleasford Wheelers -
00:12:31 00:11:44 00:11:55 00:11:58 00:11:38
12500:59:5000:04:49195
Richard Miller
-
00:12:58 00:11:25 00:11:31 00:11:50 00:12:06
13500:59:5600:04:55147
Andrew Bird
-
00:13:00 00:11:27 00:11:50 00:11:57 00:11:42
14501:00:2700:05:26199
Mark Oxenham
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:12:59 00:11:38 00:11:47 00:12:07 00:11:56
15501:00:4300:05:42170
Alan Gardner
-
00:12:59 00:11:45 00:11:57 00:12:02 00:12:00
16501:00:5100:05:50684
Stuart Lemanski
-
00:13:06 00:11:44 00:12:02 00:12:14 00:11:44
17501:01:1000:06:09169
Linley Gales
XLR8 XC Team -
00:13:01 00:12:09 00:12:05 00:11:59 00:11:56
18501:01:2900:06:28182
Bradley Hurr
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:09 00:11:52 00:12:06 00:12:09 00:12:13
19501:01:4800:06:47786
Edgar Fernández
-
00:13:12 00:12:23 00:12:12 00:12:17 00:11:44
20501:01:5300:06:52681
Ian Horseman
-
00:13:25 00:12:10 00:12:14 00:12:14 00:11:50
21501:02:4600:07:45830
Jon Melson
-
00:14:22 00:12:11 00:12:16 00:11:53 00:12:04
22501:03:1100:08:10150
Stephen Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:14:07 00:12:05 00:12:12 00:12:26 00:12:21
23501:03:1900:08:18890
Ed Bull
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:14:07 00:12:29 00:12:31 00:12:16 00:11:56
24501:03:2800:08:27501
David Sweeting
Diss & District CC -
00:14:09 00:12:26 00:12:27 00:12:21 00:12:05
25501:03:3500:08:34683
Martin Browne
-
00:13:43 00:12:19 00:12:22 00:12:31 00:12:40
26501:04:1400:09:13212
Paul Smith
Colchester Clunkers -
00:13:18 00:12:17 00:12:47 00:13:03 00:12:49
27501:04:2600:09:25220
Ed Turner
-
00:13:26 00:12:36 00:12:48 00:12:55 00:12:41
27501:04:2600:09:25796
Mark Powell
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:12:30 00:11:06 00:11:48 00:18:00 00:11:02
29501:04:5700:09:56152
Oliver Burke
-
00:14:32 00:12:28 00:12:36 00:12:47 00:12:34
30501:05:0200:10:01682
Colin Lanham
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:14:11 00:12:43 00:12:48 00:12:41 00:12:39
31501:06:0600:11:05876
Andrew Clegg
-
00:13:41 00:12:37 00:13:17 00:13:13 00:13:18
32501:07:2300:12:22193
John Mcmahon
-
00:14:16 00:13:17 00:13:32 00:13:08 00:13:10
32501:07:2300:12:22166
Peter Buchkov
-
00:14:10 00:12:44 00:13:16 00:13:32 00:13:41
34501:08:1000:13:09886
Colin Rifat
-
00:14:24 00:12:46 00:13:21 00:13:40 00:13:59
35501:08:2400:13:23163
Chris English
-
00:14:10 00:13:02 00:13:34 00:13:27 00:14:11
36501:08:3500:13:34497
Peter Robinson
-
00:14:12 00:12:53 00:13:32 00:14:07 00:13:51
37501:09:3300:14:32878
Ben Mcclurkin
-
00:14:25 00:12:53 00:13:26 00:13:54 00:14:55
38400:55:131 Lap480
Simon Green
-
00:14:22 00:13:19 00:13:36 00:13:56
39400:55:321 Lap554
John Scofield
Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club -
00:14:33 00:13:37 00:13:51 00:13:31
40400:56:471 Lap891
Tony Estcourt
Halleysh MTB Club -
00:15:16 00:13:53 00:14:08 00:13:30
41400:56:531 Lap153
Kris Butcher
-
00:14:31 00:13:47 00:14:20 00:14:15
42400:57:241 Lap894
Peter Golding
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:13:14 00:16:05 00:15:31 00:12:34
43400:57:331 Lap226
Tom Yorke
-
00:15:22 00:13:36 00:14:03 00:14:32
44400:57:351 Lap879
Neil Millar
-
00:15:14 00:13:47 00:14:12 00:14:22
45400:58:421 Lap587
Jeff Dabbs
-
00:15:07 00:14:30 00:14:23 00:14:42
46400:59:131 Lap185
Elliot Kenna
-
00:15:44 00:14:22 00:14:38 00:14:29
47401:00:141 Lap188
Mark Levett
-
00:15:55 00:15:12 00:14:55 00:14:12
48401:00:211 Lap586
Tarquin Cook
-
00:16:01 00:14:44 00:15:11 00:14:25
49401:02:281 Lap187
John Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:13:32 00:24:15 00:12:18 00:12:23
50401:02:361 Lap880
Mark Palmer
-
00:16:53 00:15:03 00:15:40 00:15:00
51401:04:021 Lap203
Stuart Quinsee
-
00:15:44 00:15:11 00:16:51 00:16:16
52401:04:101 Lap210
Peter Seal
-
00:17:17 00:15:37 00:15:43 00:15:33
53401:12:331 Lap827
William Aitchison
-
00:17:30 00:18:35 00:18:53 00:17:35
54300:57:062 Laps183
Mark Jones
-
00:19:12 00:18:46 00:19:08
55200:28:483 Laps875
Jonathan Bird
-
00:15:13 00:13:35
56100:11:564 Laps663
Marcin Rys
Cambridge Cyclesmith -
00:11:56
57100:15:064 Laps666
Will Kearse
Sussed Out Suspension/Hallam Cycling -
00:15:06

Sport Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1601:14:3566
Agne Kudirkaite
-
00:13:05 00:12:00 00:12:10 00:12:35 00:12:31 00:12:14
2601:16:3100:01:5665
Alison Gunnell
-
00:13:56 00:12:26 00:12:36 00:12:28 00:12:34 00:12:31
3601:17:5400:03:19795
Laura Brown
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:13:57 00:12:40 00:12:32 00:12:49 00:12:53 00:13:03
4601:19:2000:04:4563
Nicole Beck
Epic Orange/Physio Resolations -
00:14:15 00:12:49 00:12:52 00:13:07 00:13:12 00:13:05
5601:21:4900:07:1464
Jodie Cole
-
00:14:36 00:13:08 00:13:29 00:13:36 00:13:27 00:13:33
6601:22:3000:07:55753
Nicola Powell
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:14:34 00:13:23 00:13:34 00:13:55 00:13:37 00:13:27
7601:23:4600:09:11609
Alexandra Earl
WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip -
00:14:57 00:13:38 00:13:37 00:13:51 00:13:53 00:13:50

Sport Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:11:48305
Josh Wakeling
Adalta Race Team -
00:10:53 00:10:01 00:10:09 00:10:01 00:10:17 00:10:16 00:10:11
2701:12:1400:00:26271
Alex Brooks
-
00:10:54 00:10:00 00:10:09 00:10:10 00:10:19 00:10:20 00:10:22
3701:13:3500:01:47649
Max Filleul
N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works -
00:10:53 00:10:03 00:10:27 00:10:31 00:10:34 00:10:39 00:10:28
4701:15:0100:03:13301
Andrew Snowball
-
00:11:31 00:10:23 00:10:33 00:10:35 00:10:35 00:10:52 00:10:32
5701:15:3000:03:42883
James Shaw
-
00:11:39 00:10:29 00:10:43 00:10:40 00:10:39 00:10:35 00:10:45
6701:16:2700:04:39280
William Dorsett
-
00:11:31 00:10:36 00:10:46 00:11:03 00:11:03 00:10:58 00:10:30
7701:16:4200:04:54289
Duncan Ryan
-
00:11:38 00:10:33 00:10:56 00:10:50 00:10:53 00:10:51 00:11:01
8701:16:5700:05:09292
Tom Krause
-
00:11:31 00:10:38 00:10:58 00:10:48 00:10:54 00:11:09 00:10:59
9701:17:2400:05:36287
Chris Harley
-
00:11:33 00:10:33 00:10:46 00:10:51 00:11:06 00:11:09 00:11:26
10701:18:5200:07:04270
Luke Barton
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:11:42 00:10:52 00:10:51 00:11:08 00:10:34 00:12:13 00:11:32
11701:19:4800:08:00757
Tom Oneill
-
00:11:39 00:10:49 00:11:10 00:11:31 00:11:25 00:11:59 00:11:15
12701:22:5900:11:11273
Mikie Burrell
Ely & District CC -
00:12:32 00:11:32 00:11:37 00:11:42 00:11:55 00:12:05 00:11:36
13601:14:121 Lap274
Yuri Burton
-
00:13:07 00:12:07 00:12:12 00:12:09 00:12:07 00:12:30
14601:15:141 Lap297
Wayne ROBSON
-
00:13:12 00:12:18 00:12:48 00:11:56 00:12:28 00:12:32
15200:22:335 Laps895
David Warwick
-
00:11:42 00:10:51

Super Vet Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1601:10:10402
Nigel Herrod
ROTOR Race Team -
00:12:33 00:11:28 00:11:22 00:11:27 00:11:34 00:11:46
2601:11:3900:01:29404
Andrew Roberts
Cycling Team Dakservice -
00:12:56 00:11:36 00:11:29 00:11:48 00:12:00 00:11:50
3601:16:2700:06:17425
Graham Berry
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:13:29 00:12:15 00:12:37 00:12:48 00:12:38 00:12:40
4601:18:5500:08:45552
Tony Wilkins
Wolsey RC -
00:14:07 00:12:51 00:12:58 00:12:58 00:13:02 00:12:59
5501:14:151 Lap550
Clive Tricker
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:15:49 00:14:05 00:14:42 00:14:57 00:14:42
6401:24:212 Laps403
Robert Lee
-
00:20:52 00:20:04 00:21:10 00:22:15

Under 12 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:14:4336
Stanley Salter
-
00:05:19 00:04:40 00:04:44
2300:14:5100:00:0834
James Oates
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:05:13 00:04:54 00:04:44
3300:14:5600:00:132
Oliver Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:05:18 00:04:54 00:04:44
4300:15:2000:00:3727
George Collins
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:05:19 00:04:54 00:05:07
5300:15:3300:00:50866
Charlie Payne
-
00:05:33 00:05:07 00:04:53
5300:15:3300:00:5037
William Smith
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:05:45 00:04:59 00:04:49
7300:15:4600:01:0340
Alex Stanford
-
00:05:22 00:05:10 00:05:14
8300:16:0700:01:24738
Mikko Palmer
-
00:05:56 00:05:05 00:05:06
9300:16:2400:01:41565
Samuel Brook
West Suffolk Wheelers -
00:06:02 00:05:16 00:05:06
10300:16:4500:02:02408
Alex Spraggons
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:05:41 00:05:30 00:05:34
11300:17:1300:02:3041
Joseph Stanford
-
00:05:57 00:05:27 00:05:49
12300:17:3200:02:49867
Louie Watts
-
00:06:04 00:05:36 00:05:52
13300:18:0000:03:178
Nathan Gunnell
-
00:05:55 00:05:43 00:06:22
14200:13:131 Lap858
Jack Lanham
Hadleigh MTB -
00:07:00 00:06:13
15200:13:471 Lap42
Harry Titman
The Pedal Revolution -
00:07:07 00:06:40
16200:15:121 Lap426
Jake Seaman
Stowmarket & Dist CC -
00:08:04 00:07:08
17100:06:352 Laps16
Austin Ainsworth
-
00:06:35

Under 12 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:14:4853
Emily Miller
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:05:17 00:04:54 00:04:37
2300:14:5300:00:0547
Tulsi Bakrania
Team Darenth -
00:05:19 00:04:53 00:04:41
3300:15:2100:00:3356
Zoe Roche
Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -
00:05:21 00:04:52 00:05:08
4300:16:0600:01:18660
Ciara Bakovic
Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -
00:05:32 00:05:15 00:05:19
5300:16:2700:01:397
Bethany Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:06:00 00:05:11 00:05:16
6300:16:3400:01:4643
Katie Allsop
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:05:53 00:05:25 00:05:16
7200:12:021 Lap51
Orla Kenna
St Ives CC -
00:06:17 00:05:45
8200:12:121 Lap54
Hannah Phillips
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:06:02 00:06:10
9200:12:271 Lap3
Isabel Beale
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:06:36 00:05:51
10200:14:071 Lap49
Matilda Challinor
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:07:23 00:06:44
11200:16:401 Lap52
Libby Mason
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:08:14 00:08:26

Under 9 Boys
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:08:52913
Daniel Elliott
Welwyn Wheelers CC -
00:03:19 00:02:43 00:02:50
2300:09:2000:00:28645
Beau Larkin
ROTOR Race Team -
00:03:21 00:03:03 00:02:56
3300:09:2500:00:33975
Leo Bolton
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:03:25 00:03:04 00:02:56
4300:10:0100:01:09902
Logan Ayers
-
00:03:46 00:03:10 00:03:05
5300:10:1300:01:21952
Nathaniel Lemanski
Cambridge Junior Cycling Club -
00:03:50 00:03:10 00:03:13
6300:10:3800:01:46901
Harry Alexander
-
00:03:59 00:03:15 00:03:24
7300:10:5300:02:01937
Alex Fernandez
-
00:03:48 00:03:08 00:03:57
8300:11:0500:02:13926
Hayden Oates
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club -
00:04:13 00:03:28 00:03:24
9300:11:0700:02:15941
Alexander Klemp
-
00:04:15 00:03:32 00:03:20
10300:12:0200:03:10938
Erik Fernandez
-
00:04:40 00:03:34 00:03:48
11300:12:4400:03:52977
Freddie Cockburn
-
00:04:36 00:03:52 00:04:16
12200:08:251 Lap970
Ciaran Ho
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:04:36 00:03:49
13200:08:371 Lap927
Ethan Osei
-
00:04:48 00:03:49
14200:09:301 Lap959
Max Green
-
00:05:06 00:04:24
15200:10:441 Lap904
William Barton
-
00:05:57 00:04:47
16200:12:391 Lap951
Sebastian Lemanski
-
00:07:09 00:05:30

Under 9 Girls
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:09:48945
Eva Ainsworth
-
00:03:39 00:03:04 00:03:05
2300:09:5300:00:05922
Jessica Marriott
-
00:03:46 00:02:58 00:03:09
3300:10:0700:00:19916
Isabelle Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:03:44 00:03:07 00:03:16
4200:09:381 Lap923
Isabelle Mason
-
00:05:15 00:04:23
5200:11:271 Lap967
Georgina Ho
-
00:06:05 00:05:22
6200:14:251 Lap935
Ella Walsh
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:07:45 00:06:40

Veteran Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1601:12:11523
Lisa Marriott
-
00:12:59 00:11:46 00:11:50 00:11:45 00:12:12 00:11:39
2601:18:4200:06:31851
Kate Dance
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:13:58 00:12:41 00:12:48 00:12:53 00:13:08 00:13:14
3601:22:3400:10:23308
Donna Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:14:39 00:13:12 00:13:26 00:13:32 00:13:41 00:14:04
4501:11:501 Lap761
Gillian Leech
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:15:48 00:13:58 00:14:00 00:13:40 00:14:24
5501:15:181 Lap843
Steph Wilson
-
00:15:38 00:14:23 00:15:07 00:15:24 00:14:46
6501:26:061 Lap67
Wendy Atkinson
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:18:04 00:17:00 00:17:02 00:16:35 00:17:25

Veteran Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:11:12524
Dan Howe
Wolsey RC -
00:11:01 00:09:48 00:09:54 00:09:58 00:10:06 00:10:04 00:10:21
2701:11:4600:00:34531
Matthew Smith
Drag2Zero -
00:11:08 00:09:52 00:10:08 00:10:10 00:10:11 00:10:09 00:10:08
3701:12:5400:01:42354
Matthew Webber
Forest Side Riders -
00:11:09 00:09:56 00:10:03 00:10:10 00:10:12 00:10:38 00:10:46
4701:13:0900:01:57325
Craig Gunnell
-
00:11:15 00:10:11 00:10:25 00:10:21 00:10:14 00:10:34 00:10:09
5701:14:0700:02:55716
Robert Purcell
NVCC -
00:11:15 00:10:11 00:10:26 00:10:20 00:10:14 00:10:35 00:11:06
6701:14:1400:03:02332
Benjamin Lewis
Forest Side Riders -
00:11:27 00:10:17 00:10:15 00:10:13 00:10:13 00:10:35 00:11:14
7701:14:1900:03:07519
Glenn Davey
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:11:28 00:10:17 00:10:32 00:10:32 00:10:28 00:10:39 00:10:23
7701:14:1900:03:07323
Leon Goodwin
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:11:21 00:10:34 00:10:32 00:10:29 00:10:19 00:10:42 00:10:22
9701:15:2900:04:17350
Glenn Stanford
-
00:11:30 00:10:51 00:10:36 00:10:44 00:10:44 00:10:41 00:10:23
10701:15:3100:04:19896
Nick Popham
ROTOR Race Team -
00:11:34 00:11:30 00:10:30 00:10:31 00:10:35 00:10:33 00:10:18
11701:16:0600:04:54327
Daniel Harris
Gemini BC -
00:11:34 00:10:25 00:10:32 00:11:10 00:10:46 00:10:46 00:10:53
12701:17:1000:05:58342
Clement Palozzi
Walden Velo -
00:11:43 00:10:52 00:10:59 00:10:41 00:10:57 00:11:06 00:10:52
13701:17:1100:05:59329
Carl James
-
00:11:35 00:10:29 00:10:53 00:10:46 00:10:46 00:11:18 00:11:24
14701:17:1300:06:01346
Keith Randle
Amisvelo Racing Team -
00:11:35 00:10:40 00:11:01 00:10:59 00:10:57 00:11:06 00:10:55
15701:17:5400:06:42313
Dan Blackburn
VC Norwich -
00:11:56 00:10:37 00:11:01 00:10:59 00:11:16 00:11:11 00:10:54
16701:18:3900:07:27311
Paul Bird
Ipswich Bicycle Club -
00:11:59 00:10:52 00:10:59 00:11:05 00:11:09 00:11:13 00:11:22
17701:19:2000:08:08357
Daniel Wood
-
00:12:19 00:10:58 00:11:08 00:11:18 00:11:11 00:11:27 00:10:59
18701:19:2100:08:09431
Garry Hurst
Assos Equipe UK -
00:12:19 00:10:58 00:11:22 00:11:02 00:11:12 00:11:26 00:11:01
19701:19:4800:08:36846
Lawson Thrower
-
00:12:01 00:11:12 00:11:12 00:11:19 00:11:11 00:11:26 00:11:27
20701:21:1600:10:04341
Karl Osborn
Team LCUK -
00:12:19 00:11:19 00:11:29 00:11:39 00:11:37 00:11:40 00:11:13
21701:22:5800:11:46887
Andrew Sole
-
00:12:28 00:11:36 00:11:44 00:11:32 00:11:39 00:11:59 00:12:00
22601:13:091 Lap312
Scott Bishop
-
00:11:09 00:10:16 00:10:27 00:10:19 00:20:49 00:10:09
23601:13:121 Lap338
William Mitcham
-
00:13:00 00:11:52 00:12:00 00:12:07 00:12:17 00:11:56
24601:13:161 Lap337
Stuart Mills
-
00:12:48 00:11:41 00:12:04 00:12:04 00:12:11 00:12:28
25601:13:411 Lap744
Robert Cross
-
00:18:19 00:10:51 00:10:59 00:11:00 00:11:21 00:11:11
26601:13:591 Lap315
Jonathan Carter
Louth Cycle Centre -
00:12:49 00:11:50 00:12:15 00:12:18 00:12:22 00:12:25
27601:15:361 Lap897
David Brand
-
00:12:56 00:12:11 00:12:41 00:12:16 00:12:42 00:12:50
28300:37:334 Laps349
Nicholas Smith
St Ives CC -
00:12:49 00:11:50 00:12:54
29100:14:116 Laps983
Pawel Fesyk
-
00:14:11

Youth Female
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1500:57:25981
Charlotte-Louise McGreevy
WXC World Racing -
00:12:22 00:11:11 00:11:21 00:11:16 00:11:15
2501:02:4000:05:15869
Leah Clegg
WXC World Racing -
00:13:07 00:12:16 00:12:25 00:12:23 00:12:29
3501:03:4600:06:21773
Emily Lines
WXC World Racing -
00:13:19 00:12:19 00:12:55 00:12:51 00:12:22
4501:06:5200:09:27474
Martha Lebentz
Hadleigh Cycling Club -
00:13:54 00:12:43 00:13:16 00:13:18 00:13:41
5501:11:1100:13:4676
Mollie Bilner
Stowmarket & District CC -
00:14:25 00:13:36 00:14:09 00:14:24 00:14:37
6300:58:152 Laps80
Mollie Makepeace
Hadleigh MTB Club -
00:19:51 00:18:51 00:19:33

Youth Male
(Top)

PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1500:52:06110
Samuel Howes
Sleaford Whls CC -
00:11:09 00:10:17 00:10:11 00:10:17 00:10:12
2500:54:3300:02:27116
William Shield
Summit MTB Club -
00:11:33 00:10:32 00:10:41 00:10:56 00:10:51
3500:55:0600:03:00872
William Smith
Verulam - reallymoving.com -
00:11:37 00:10:18 00:10:41 00:11:30 00:11:00
4500:55:4100:03:35109
Luke Hazell
-
00:11:39 00:10:57 00:11:05 00:11:16 00:10:44
4500:55:4100:03:35117
Joseph Smith
Iceni Velo -
00:11:34 00:10:59 00:11:33 00:11:02 00:10:33
6500:56:3100:04:25472
Daniel Hall
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:11:40 00:10:59 00:11:07 00:11:21 00:11:24
7500:57:0000:04:54579
Harry Tilley
-
00:12:25 00:11:17 00:11:11 00:11:14 00:10:53
8500:58:2200:06:16469
Sam Daniels
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:12:12 00:11:25 00:11:44 00:11:26 00:11:35
9501:01:3300:09:27470
Archie Foulkes
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:12:43 00:11:56 00:12:06 00:12:30 00:12:18
10501:02:5000:10:44119
Joseph Walsh
Kings Lynn MTB -
00:13:14 00:12:29 00:12:11 00:12:36 00:12:20
11400:54:141 Lap471
Oliver Griggs
Hub Vélo -
00:14:19 00:13:04 00:13:44 00:13:07
12400:54:211 Lap112
Jack Letch
Colchester Rovers CC -
00:14:04 00:13:19 00:13:15 00:13:43
13400:59:381 Lap871
George Crake
-
00:15:15 00:14:20 00:15:14 00:14:49
14300:38:122 Laps96
Thomas Ayers
Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -
00:12:25 00:12:15 00:13:32