SPAM Winter Challenge              
                                         
    SPAM,Erlestoke              
                                         
          04/01/2009                    
                                         
                                                   
                                                   
  25km Female                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1187 Lisa Jenkins           1 01:17:44   00:00:00  
                                                   
          (1) 01:17:44  
                                                   
      414 Jenny Lee           1 01:22:51   00:05:07  
                                                   
          (1) 01:22:51  
                                                   
      189 Michelle Noble           1 01:27:27   00:09:43  
                                                   
          (1) 01:27:27  
                                                   
      431 Vanessa Barker           1 01:44:33   00:26:49  
                                                   
          (1) 01:44:33  
                                                   
      421 Louise Williams       www.bikecity.biz   1 01:46:09   00:28:25  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:09  
                                                   
      446 Jacqui Nicol           1 01:50:29   00:32:45  
                                                   
          (1) 01:50:29  
                                                   
      428 Karen Evans       Live2Ride   1 01:51:45   00:34:01  
                                                   
          (1) 01:51:45  
                                                   
      405 Alice Shuttleworth       Team Thales   1 01:51:56   00:34:12  
                                                   
          (1) 01:51:56  
                                                   
      416 Katherine Leat           1 02:08:31   00:50:47  
                                                   
          (1) 02:08:31  
                                                   
      484 Lee-Anne Verity           1 02:16:12   00:58:28  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:12  
                                                   
      174 Sarah Mackie           1 02:17:29   00:59:45  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:29  
                                                   
      458 Anna Watkins           1 02:30:10   01:12:26  
                                                   
          (1) 02:30:10  
                                                   
  25km Female                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      467 Mary Palmer           1 02:30:23   01:12:39  
                                                   
          (1) 02:30:23  
                                                   
      459 Rosie Watkins           1 02:32:46   01:15:02  
                                                   
          (1) 02:32:46  
                                                   
      460 Madeleine Watkins           1 02:33:21   01:15:37  
                                                   
          (1) 02:33:21  
                                                   
      435 Nicola Butcher           1 02:53:03   01:35:19  
                                                   
          (1) 02:53:03  
                                                   
      436 Fiona Comley           1 03:00:39   01:42:55  
                                                   
          (1) 03:00:39  
                                                   
  25km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      155 Tim Clarke           1 00:58:04   00:00:00  
                                                   
          (1) 00:58:04  
                                                   
      454 Anthony Jennings           1 00:58:06   00:00:02  
                                                   
          (1) 00:58:06  
                                                   
      438 Rob Wilson           1 01:10:37   00:12:33  
                                                   
          (1) 01:10:37  
                                                   
      451 Andrew Beaven           1 01:16:39   00:18:35  
                                                   
          (1) 01:16:39  
                                                   
      418 Matt Pugh           1 01:17:59   00:19:55  
                                                   
          (1) 01:17:59  
                                                   
      413 Chris Sumner           1 01:19:21   00:21:17  
                                                   
          (1) 01:19:21  
                                                   
      1108 Colin Morris           1 01:20:52   00:22:48  
                                                   
          (1) 01:20:52  
                                                   
      434 Sam Haynes           1 01:23:11   00:25:07  
                                                   
          (1) 01:23:11  
                                                   
      456 Dylan Pearce       Bikeaid   1 01:23:14   00:25:10  
                                                   
          (1) 01:23:14  
                                                   
      457 Glenn Pearce       Bikeaid   1 01:23:16   00:25:12  
                                                   
          (1) 01:23:16  
                                                   
      412 Ben Sumner       Mountain High   1 01:23:31   00:25:26  
                                                   
          (1) 01:23:31  
                                                   
      433 Roger Haynes           1 01:24:16   00:26:12  
                                                   
          (1) 01:24:16  
                                                   
      455 Christopher Tawney           1 01:24:36   00:26:32  
                                                   
          (1) 01:24:36  
                                                   
      407 Tim Watts           1 01:25:47   00:27:43  
                                                   
          (1) 01:25:47  
                                                   
      1190 Matthew Hann           1 01:27:06   00:29:02  
                                                   
          (1) 01:27:06  
                                                   
  25km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      111 David Bourne           1 01:27:29   00:29:25  
                                                   
          (1) 01:27:29  
                                                   
      406 Paul Booth           1 01:27:32   00:29:28  
                                                   
          (1) 01:28:18  
                                                   
      107 Phil Bartrum           1 01:28:50   00:30:46  
                                                   
          (1) 01:28:50  
                                                   
      106 Kevin Bartrum           1 01:28:52   00:30:48  
                                                   
          (1) 01:28:52  
                                                   
      440 Richard Ford           1 01:29:51   00:31:47  
                                                   
          (1) 01:29:51  
                                                   
      441 Andy Niel           1 01:29:52   00:31:47  
                                                   
          (1) 01:29:52  
                                                   
      453 Bradley Young           1 01:29:53   00:31:49  
                                                   
          (1) 01:29:53  
                                                   
      452 Nick Tanner       SPAM   1 01:29:55   00:31:51  
                                                   
          (1) 01:29:55  
                                                   
      156 Tim Flooks           1 01:30:14   00:32:10  
                                                   
          (1) 01:30:14  
                                                   
      168 John Krivacska           1 01:39:07   00:41:03  
                                                   
          (1) 01:39:07  
                                                   
      430 Fergus Hurd       Westbury Wheels   1 01:39:11   00:41:07  
                                                   
          (1) 01:39:11  
                                                   
      118 Andy Brown           1 01:40:44   00:42:40  
                                                   
          (1) 01:40:44  
                                                   
      149 Robert Case           1 01:40:48   00:42:44  
                                                   
          (1) 01:40:48  
                                                   
      146 Jake Case           1 01:40:53   00:42:49  
                                                   
          (1) 01:40:53  
                                                   
      476 James Augustini           1 01:41:45   00:43:40  
                                                   
          (1) 01:41:45  
                                                   
  25km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      439 Peter Koogan           1 01:41:52   00:43:48  
                                                   
          (1) 01:41:52  
                                                   
      419 James Williams       www.bikecity.biz   1 01:42:17   00:44:13  
                                                   
          (1) 01:42:17  
                                                   
      426 Ben Lovell           1 01:43:23   00:45:19  
                                                   
          (1) 01:43:23  
                                                   
      432 Carl Falla           1 01:44:03   00:45:59  
                                                   
          (1) 01:44:03  
                                                   
      420 Alex Williams       www.bikecity.biz   1 01:44:17   00:46:13  
                                                   
          (1) 01:44:17  
                                                   
      471 Gavin Millar           1 01:44:24   00:46:20  
                                                   
          (1) 01:44:24  
                                                   
      427 Josh Henhorne           1 01:44:48   00:46:44  
                                                   
          (1) 01:44:48  
                                                   
      423 William Henry Leachman           1 01:45:38   00:47:34  
                                                   
          (1) 01:45:38  
                                                   
      422 Doug Clifton           1 01:45:41   00:47:37  
                                                   
          (1) 01:45:41  
                                                   
      424 Matthew Hodges           1 01:46:36   00:48:32  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:36  
                                                   
      425 Michael Hodges           1 01:46:37   00:48:33  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:37  
                                                   
      408 Sam Barnes           1 01:46:56   00:48:52  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:56  
                                                   
      409 Owen Barnes           1 01:46:57   00:48:53  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:57  
                                                   
      473 Paul Jeffries           1 01:48:55   00:50:51  
                                                   
          (1) 01:48:55  
                                                   
      443 Ben Churchill       Pedalon Racing   1 01:50:10   00:52:06  
                                                   
          (1) 01:50:10  
                                                   
  25km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      444 Carl Churchill       Behind the Bikeshed   1 01:50:12   00:52:08  
                                                   
          (1) 01:50:12  
                                                   
      447 Lyndal Reiha           1 01:50:32   00:52:28  
                                                   
          (1) 01:50:32  
                                                   
      429 Richard Evans       Live2Ride   1 01:51:45   00:53:41  
                                                   
          (1) 01:51:45  
                                                   
      165 Patrick Gompels           1 01:55:58   00:57:54  
                                                   
          (1) 02:57:43  
                                                   
      161 Nick Gompels           1 01:55:59   00:57:55  
                                                   
          (1) 01:55:59  
                                                   
      478 Andrew Knight           1 01:59:59   01:01:55  
                                                   
          (1) 01:59:59  
                                                   
      474 Paul Bloomfield           1 02:00:17   01:02:13  
                                                   
          (1) 02:00:17  
                                                   
      472 Graham Banyard           1 02:00:55   01:02:51  
                                                   
          (1) 02:00:55  
                                                   
      475 Andy Phillips       SPAM Biking   1 02:01:01   01:02:57  
                                                   
          (1) 02:01:01  
                                                   
      415 Nigel Leat           1 02:06:04   01:08:00  
                                                   
          (1) 02:06:04  
                                                   
      417 Jeremy Leat           1 02:06:37   01:08:33  
                                                   
          (1) 02:06:37  
                                                   
      480 Roy Parsons       None (NatWest)   1 02:08:49   01:10:45  
                                                   
          (1) 02:08:49  
                                                   
      483 Dan Murdoch           1 02:09:25   01:11:21  
                                                   
          (1) 02:09:25  
                                                   
      477 Matt Shonfeld           1 02:11:15   01:13:11  
                                                   
          (1) 02:11:15  
                                                   
      469 Pontus Karlberg           1 02:16:28   01:18:24  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:28  
                                                   
  25km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      470 Darren Knowles           1 02:17:18   01:19:14  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:18  
                                                   
      486 Jamie Reynolds           1 02:18:48   01:20:44  
                                                   
          (1) 02:18:48  
                                                   
      487 Ben Pulsford           1 02:20:52   01:22:48  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:52  
                                                   
      488 Richard Pulsford           1 02:20:53   01:22:49  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:53  
                                                   
      485 Nathan Reynolds           1 02:20:58   01:22:54  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:58  
                                                   
      410 Jordan Lee           1 02:22:46   01:24:42  
                                                   
          (1) 02:22:46  
                                                   
      411 Steven Lee           1 02:22:47   01:24:43  
                                                   
          (1) 02:22:47  
                                                   
      465 Harry Palmer           1 02:25:59   01:27:55  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:59  
                                                   
      479 Christopher Hughes           1 02:26:22   01:28:18  
                                                   
          (1) 02:26:22  
                                                   
      462 Harry Baker           1 02:29:10   01:31:06  
                                                   
          (1) 02:29:10  
                                                   
      463 Mike Baker           1 02:29:27   01:31:23  
                                                   
          (1) 02:29:27  
                                                   
      466 Edward Palmer           1 02:30:07   01:32:02  
                                                   
          (1) 02:30:07  
                                                   
      464 Thomas Palmer           1 02:30:33   01:32:29  
                                                   
          (1) 02:30:33  
                                                   
      468 Myles Palmer           1 02:30:38   01:32:34  
                                                   
          (1) 02:30:38  
                                                   
      461 Alistair Watkins           1 02:33:23   01:35:19  
                                                   
          (1) 02:33:23  
                                                   
  25km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1182 Billy Mackean           1 02:37:02   01:38:58  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:02  
                                                   
      1183 Muir MacKean           1 02:37:06   01:39:02  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:06  
                                                   
      437 Ronald Aldred           1 03:00:18   02:02:14  
                                                   
          (1) 03:00:18  
                                                   
  35km Female                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1257 Lily Matthews 710027     1 01:33:49   00:00:00  
                                                   
          (1) 01:33:49  
                                                   
      1196 Liz Bundy           1 01:55:24   00:21:35  
                                                   
          (1) 01:55:24  
                                                   
      1291 Penny Yeo           1 02:02:04   00:28:14  
                                                   
          (1) 02:02:04  
                                                   
      1251 Debbie Rowland           1 02:07:09   00:33:19  
                                                   
          (1) 02:07:09  
                                                   
      1214 Sarah Thomas       ata   1 02:15:46   00:41:56  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:46  
                                                   
      1088 Rachel Challifour           1 02:19:06   00:45:16  
                                                   
          (1) 02:19:06  
                                                   
      1295 Julie Carter           1 02:19:32   00:45:42  
                                                   
          (1) 02:19:32  
                                                   
      1249 Claire Spick           1 02:23:00   00:49:11  
                                                   
          (1) 02:23:00  
                                                   
      1155 Kathryn Peall           1 02:24:12   00:50:23  
                                                   
          (1) 03:01:01  
                                                   
      1282 Samantha Pratt           1 02:29:26   00:55:36  
                                                   
          (1) 02:29:26  
                                                   
      1302 Angela Friar           1 02:33:10   00:59:20  
                                                   
          (1) 02:33:10  
                                                   
      1226 Natalie Wort           1 02:34:51   01:01:02  
                                                   
          (1) 02:34:51  
                                                   
      1162 Melanie Slade           1 02:37:04   01:03:14  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:04  
                                                   
      1100 Sarah Lay           1 02:43:18   01:09:28  
                                                   
          (1) 02:43:18  
                                                   
      1229 Catherine Pratt           1 02:46:04   01:12:14  
                                                   
          (1) 02:46:04  
                                                   
  35km Female                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1327 Caroline Holcombe           1 02:53:17   01:19:28  
                                                   
          (1) 02:53:17  
                                                   
      1293 Emily Matejak           1 03:04:15   01:30:25  
                                                   
          (1) 03:04:15  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1321 Stuart Glenister           2 02:10:04   00:00:00  
                                                   
          (1) 02:02:48, (2) 00:07:15  
                                                   
      1083 Nick Wort           1 01:30:28   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:30:28  
                                                   
      1279 Robert Hansford           1 01:33:58   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:33:58  
                                                   
      1258 John Lloyd 101650     1 01:34:12   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:34:12  
                                                   
      1109 Lee Imrie       Ticket2RideBC/Commencal/Maxxis/Camelbak   1 01:36:29   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:36:29  
                                                   
      1091 David Gray       Wheels Cycles   1 01:37:17   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:37:17  
                                                   
      1164 Simon Snowden           1 01:39:35   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:39:35  
                                                   
      1332 Matthew Taylor 712463     1 01:39:38   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:40:45  
                                                   
      1331 Paul Isaacs       Pedalon.co.uk   1 01:39:39   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:39:39  
                                                   
      1244 Neil Cousins       TFTuned.com   1 01:39:44   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:39:44  
                                                   
      1330 Damien Corrigan           1 01:39:51   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:39:51  
                                                   
      1077 Ben Gray           1 01:40:08   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:40:08  
                                                   
      1289 Michael Wilkens       Merida Bicycles   1 01:40:19   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:40:19  
                                                   
      1280 John Matthews           1 01:41:47   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:41:47  
                                                   
      1181 John Fryer           1 01:43:37   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:43:37  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1191 Philip Davies       M&D Cycles/Specialized   1 01:43:38   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:43:38  
                                                   
      1092 James Mulvenna           1 01:43:44   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:43:44  
                                                   
      1116 Edward Buchanan           1 01:46:07   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:07  
                                                   
      1144 Matthew Lyne           1 01:46:32   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:32  
                                                   
      1263 Andrew Leach           1 01:46:33   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:33  
                                                   
      1167 Jack  Tawney           1 01:46:52   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:52  
                                                   
      1188 Mark Davies       M&D Cycles/Specialized   1 01:47:01   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:47:01  
                                                   
      1224 James Yeatman           1 01:47:10   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:47:10  
                                                   
      1096 Julian Beer           1 01:47:23   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:47:23  
                                                   
      1221 Stephen Horwood           1 01:48:27   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:48:27  
                                                   
      1278 Jordan Carter           1 01:48:30   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:48:30  
                                                   
      1186 Jeremy Addis           1 01:48:32   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:48:32  
                                                   
      1120 Butty Carter           1 01:48:59   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:48:59  
                                                   
      1199 Arran Poolman           1 01:49:08   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:49:08  
                                                   
      1198 Tom Church           1 01:49:09   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:49:09  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1299 David Kelly           1 01:49:56   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:49:56  
                                                   
      1269 Andy Palmer           1 01:50:43   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:50:43  
                                                   
      1284 Vernon Thorpe           1 01:50:57   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:50:57  
                                                   
      1176 Tom Wilson           1 01:51:25   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:51:25  
                                                   
      1099 John Harries           1 01:51:34   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:51:34  
                                                   
      1335 Aaron Parsons           1 01:52:14   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:52:14  
                                                   
      1203 James Nicholls           1 01:52:24   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:52:24  
                                                   
      1079 Julian Hayter           1 01:52:26   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:52:26  
                                                   
      1115 Andrew Bassett           1 01:52:34   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:52:34  
                                                   
      1180 Tom Brown           1 01:52:35   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:51:41  
                                                   
      1179 Nigel Brown       SPAM   1 01:52:37   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:52:29  
                                                   
      1256 Stephen Rose           1 01:52:39   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:52:39  
                                                   
      1093 Alex Mulvenna           1 01:52:49   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:52:49  
                                                   
      1276 Alastair Gain       Signmaster Direct   1 01:53:12   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:53:12  
                                                   
      1287 Paul Bishop       MTB-Wales.com   1 01:53:41   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:53:41  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1136 Dave Hird           1 01:53:46   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:53:46  
                                                   
      1111 Lee Amey           1 01:53:59   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:53:59  
                                                   
      1210 Rhodri Evans           1 01:54:12   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:54:12  
                                                   
      1134 Bob Harvey           1 01:55:00   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:55:00  
                                                   
      1131 Tom Hards           1 01:55:12   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:55:12  
                                                   
      1266 Mark Trim           1 01:56:27   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:56:27  
                                                   
      1137 Alistair Huggett           1 01:57:16   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:57:16  
                                                   
      1094 Henry Bloxham       B-Spoke   1 01:57:56   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:57:56  
                                                   
      1292 Dan Thwaite           1 01:58:12   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:58:12  
                                                   
      1265 Mark Fagg           1 01:58:17   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:58:17  
                                                   
      1140 Simon Kay       Cheesy Riders   1 01:58:22   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:58:22  
                                                   
      1087 Mark Stephens           1 01:58:41   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:58:41  
                                                   
      1124 Simon Davies           1 01:58:45   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:58:45  
                                                   
      1102 Charlie Wigmore           1 01:59:19   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 01:59:19  
                                                   
      1143 Keith Lamb       Over 60's   1 02:00:02   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:00:02  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1254 Michael Nicoll           1 02:00:43   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:00:43  
                                                   
      1078 Andy Hoath       STANNAH   1 02:01:00   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:01:00  
                                                   
      1264 Russell Wright           1 02:01:38   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:01:38  
                                                   
      1118 Jeremy Burgess           1 02:01:49   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:01:49  
                                                   
      1209 Ian Hosegood           1 02:02:08   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:02:08  
                                                   
      1080 Mike Carden       Bigfoot MBC   1 02:02:23   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:02:23  
                                                   
      1268 Iuan Whitehead           1 02:02:36   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:02:36  
                                                   
      1114 Jon Baggot           1 02:02:40   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:02:40  
                                                   
      1213 Stuart Dobson           1 02:02:55   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:02:55  
                                                   
      1248 Steven Kirk           1 02:03:12   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:03:12  
                                                   
      1313 Alisdair Donn           1 02:03:39   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:03:39  
                                                   
      1314 Chris Turner           1 02:03:47   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:03:47  
                                                   
      1320 Tim Fairbrother           1 02:04:11   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:04:11  
                                                   
      1133 Ian Harrod           1 02:04:16   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:04:16  
                                                   
      1095 Garry Bayford           1 02:04:29   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:04:29  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1085 Richard Lauder           1 02:04:37   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:04:37  
                                                   
      1323 Robert Scammell           1 02:05:26   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:05:26  
                                                   
      1225 Joe Difford           1 02:05:47   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:05:47  
                                                   
      1275 Chris Killer           1 02:06:31   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:06:31  
                                                   
      1262 Aaron Bevis           1 02:06:44   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:06:44  
                                                   
      1255 Trevor Smith           1 02:07:31   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:07:31  
                                                   
      1184 Matt Ainsworth           1 02:08:38   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:08:38  
                                                   
      1219 Tristan Danvers           1 02:08:41   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:08:41  
                                                   
      1297 Daniel Webb           1 02:09:31   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:09:31  
                                                   
      1240 Robert Adams           1 02:09:40   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:09:40  
                                                   
      1107 Robert Page           1 02:09:46   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:09:46  
                                                   
      1298 Gary Kelly           1 02:10:14   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:14  
                                                   
      1247 Philip Carpenter           1 02:10:28   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:28  
                                                   
      1246 Michael Rice       www.x-biking.com   1 02:10:34   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:34  
                                                   
      1301 Colin Steele           1 02:10:39   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:39  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1135 Anders Haugaard           1 02:10:44   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:44  
                                                   
      1239 Pete Dyer       Gillingham & District Wheelers   1 02:11:25   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:11:25  
                                                   
      1220 Matthew Norris       Vaughan Agri   1 02:11:32   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:11:32  
                                                   
      1089 Paul Phillips       Chillompton Sports   1 02:11:58   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:11:58  
                                                   
      1090 Giles Harrod       Chilcompton Sports   1 02:11:59   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:11:59  
                                                   
      1233 Derek Homer           1 02:12:25   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:12:25  
                                                   
      1272 Steve Rouse           1 02:14:04   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:14:04  
                                                   
      1322 Kevin Harris           1 02:14:13   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:14:13  
                                                   
      1212 Dan Leigh           1 02:14:34   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:14:34  
                                                   
      1318 Graham Worthington           1 02:14:43   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:14:43  
                                                   
      1231 David Rodgers           1 02:14:50   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:14:50  
                                                   
      1201 Ralph Peedell           1 02:14:51   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:14:51  
                                                   
      1200 David Eyre           1 02:14:52   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:14:52  
                                                   
      1319 William Le Maitre           1 02:15:14   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:14  
                                                   
      1238 Derek Sims           1 02:15:19   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:19  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1316 Peter Rocheond           1 02:15:34   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:34  
                                                   
      1113 Steve Atkins           1 02:15:38   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:38  
                                                   
      1177 David Worrall           1 02:15:39   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:39  
                                                   
      1150 Paul Naish       SPAMBiking   1 02:15:49   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:49  
                                                   
      1141 Richard Keast           1 02:15:52   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:52  
                                                   
      1232 James Burvill           1 02:15:57   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:57  
                                                   
      1146 Alan May       Team Thales   1 02:16:03   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:03  
                                                   
      1129 Matthew  Gleed       Team Thales   1 02:16:04   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:04  
                                                   
      1208 Matt Young           1 02:16:10   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:10  
                                                   
      1310 Andy Feltham           1 02:16:11   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:11  
                                                   
      1202 Steve Hobden           1 02:16:14   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:14  
                                                   
      1243 Shaun Dowdell           1 02:16:26   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:26  
                                                   
      1197 Duncan Snow           1 02:16:28   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:28  
                                                   
      1333 Steve Smith           1 02:16:38   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:38  
                                                   
      1270 Terry Alberti           1 02:16:44   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:44  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1119 Steve Cadby           1 02:16:47   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:47  
                                                   
      1173 David Wheeler           1 02:16:49   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:49  
                                                   
      1334 Rhys Evans           1 02:16:51   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:51  
                                                   
      1174 Peter Wheeler           1 02:16:53   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:16:53  
                                                   
      1216 Steven Kershaw           1 02:17:09   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:09  
                                                   
      1234 Peter Barnes           1 02:17:18   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:18  
                                                   
      1281 Darren Pearce           1 02:17:29   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:29  
                                                   
      1236 Paul Smith           1 02:17:33   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:33  
                                                   
      1192 Andy Bell           1 02:17:38   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:38  
                                                   
      1223 Ben Mason           1 02:17:43   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:43  
                                                   
      1339 Matt Carter       Terry's Cycles   1 02:18:07   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:18:07  
                                                   
      1098 John Packer           1 02:18:24   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:03:33  
                                                   
      1296 Mark Carter           1 02:19:26   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:19:26  
                                                   
      1160 Stephen Shrimplin           1 02:19:36   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:19:36  
                                                   
      1305 James Somers           1 02:19:54   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:19:54  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1315 Bob Killingback`           1 02:19:55   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:19:55  
                                                   
      1242 David Birt           1 02:20:08   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:08  
                                                   
      1241 Richard Davis           1 02:20:09   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:09  
                                                   
      1245 Mark Foster           1 02:20:12   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:12  
                                                   
      1104 Ian Rogers           1 02:20:29   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:29  
                                                   
      1217 David Gagen           1 02:20:32   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:32  
                                                   
      1250 Bill Graham           1 02:22:59   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:22:59  
                                                   
      1215 Barry Cummings           1 02:23:24   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:23:24  
                                                   
      1097 Stephen Bowers           1 02:23:34   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:23:34  
                                                   
      1101 Geoff Graham           1 02:24:21   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:24:21  
                                                   
      1286 Ian Morgan           1 02:24:24   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:24:24  
                                                   
      1165 Marcus Stewart           1 02:24:26   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:24:26  
                                                   
      1307 John Pagan           1 02:24:43   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:24:43  
                                                   
      1163 Ian Smith           1 02:25:00   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:00  
                                                   
      1204 Luke Cooper           1 02:25:03   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:03  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1304 Martin Alexander           1 02:25:26   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:26  
                                                   
      1105 Andrew Hodgson           1 02:25:58   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:58  
                                                   
      1154 Martin Paul           1 02:26:26   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:59:54  
                                                   
      1227 John Baker           1 02:26:39   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:26:39  
                                                   
      1166 Ian Sugden           1 02:27:03   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:27:03  
                                                   
      1274 Mark Goddard           1 02:27:28   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:27:28  
                                                   
      1073 Karl Brunger           1 02:27:36   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:27:36  
                                                   
      1273 Paul Brownlee           1 02:27:46   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:27:46  
                                                   
      1288 Gareth Chislett           1 02:27:57   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:27:57  
                                                   
      1277 Simon Willis           1 02:28:08   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:28:08  
                                                   
      1222 Lee Mason           1 02:28:11   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:28:11  
                                                   
      1185 Barry Thompson           1 02:28:56   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:28:56  
                                                   
      1193 Gary Treherne           1 02:29:08   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:29:08  
                                                   
      1283 Tim Illingworth           1 02:29:27   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:29:27  
                                                   
      1084 Christopher White           1 02:29:31   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:29:31  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1145 Rich Manship           1 02:29:33   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:58:34  
                                                   
      1168 Nick Tinker           1 02:29:42   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:29:42  
                                                   
      1218 Nolan Lewis           1 02:29:46   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:29:46  
                                                   
      1271 Neil Pugh           1 02:30:23   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:30:23  
                                                   
      1086 Tom Lauder           1 02:30:30   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:30:30  
                                                   
      1153 Kieron Parnell           1 02:30:40   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:30:40  
                                                   
      1290 Steve Smith           1 02:30:54   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:30:54  
                                                   
      1211 Ian Baker           1 02:31:09   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:31:09  
                                                   
      1303 Stephen Taylor           1 02:31:23   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:31:23  
                                                   
      1306 Paul Keen           1 02:31:38   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:31:38  
                                                   
      1147 Sam Mugridge           1 02:32:10   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:01:54  
                                                   
      1235 Patrick Seakins           1 02:32:13   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:32:13  
                                                   
      1228 Phil Barthram           1 02:32:29   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:32:29  
                                                   
      1076 Mark Freeman           1 02:32:32   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:32:32  
                                                   
      1178 Matt Yallop           1 02:32:43   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:32:43  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1341 Dean Barrett           1 02:33:42   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:33:42  
                                                   
      1329 Adam Batty           1 02:34:09   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:34:09  
                                                   
      1149 David Murby           1 02:35:14   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:35:14  
                                                   
      1311 Alan Simms           1 02:35:21   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:35:21  
                                                   
      1312 Andrew Smith           1 02:35:23   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:35:23  
                                                   
      1127 Mike Dowling           1 02:35:33   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:35:33  
                                                   
      1308 Jon Herring       retrobike.co.uk   1 02:36:00   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:36:00  
                                                   
      1309 Adam Court           1 02:36:08   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:36:08  
                                                   
      1117 Theron Burge           1 02:37:06   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:06  
                                                   
      1338 Chris Britten           1 02:37:07   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:07  
                                                   
      1138 David Ibbetson           1 02:37:10   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:10  
                                                   
      1205 Andrew Cooper           1 02:37:16   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:16  
                                                   
      1161 Colin Slade           1 02:37:21   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:21  
                                                   
      1340 Ian Adam           1 02:37:59   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:59  
                                                   
      1126 Mark Dommett           1 02:38:14   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:38:14  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1075 Darren Guy           1 02:38:40   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:38:40  
                                                   
      1121 Steve Clements           1 02:39:36   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:39:36  
                                                   
      1103 Paul Latchem       phasenineclothing.co.uk   1 02:41:19   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:41:19  
                                                   
      1081 Ian Dobson           1 02:42:42   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:42:42  
                                                   
      1082 Steven Dobson           1 02:42:46   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:42:46  
                                                   
      1189 Kevin Steele           1 02:42:48   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:42:48  
                                                   
      1152 David Pannett           1 02:42:50   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:42:50  
                                                   
      1230 Oliver Blake           1 02:46:05   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:46:05  
                                                   
      1194 Jonathan Bundy           1 02:47:18   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:47:18  
                                                   
      1130 Mick Goldsmith           1 02:47:43   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:47:43  
                                                   
      1328 John O'Leary           1 02:50:13   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:50:13  
                                                   
      1237 Robin Taylor-Milton           1 02:53:15   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:53:15  
                                                   
      1106 Paul Cook           1 02:54:59   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 02:54:59  
                                                   
      1122 Sean Combes           1 03:00:21   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:00:21  
                                                   
      1317 Paul Clement           1 03:00:50   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:00:50  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1207 Mike Yorke           1 03:01:13   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:01:13  
                                                   
      1206 Kenneth Francis           1 03:01:32   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:01:32  
                                                   
      1128 Justin French           1 03:01:38   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:01:38  
                                                   
      1252 Steve Tait           1 03:03:11   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:03:11  
                                                   
      1294 Ben Clement           1 03:03:46   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:03:46  
                                                   
      1267 Steve Walker           1 03:04:19   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:04:19  
                                                   
      1253 Roger Essex           1 03:09:05   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:09:05  
                                                   
      1285 Dave Buddery           1 03:11:24   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:11:24  
                                                   
      1074 James Repp           1 03:11:30   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:11:30  
                                                   
      1260 Rob Edwards           1 03:12:52   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:12:52  
                                                   
      1261 Sam Rintoul           1 03:13:29   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:29:31  
                                                   
      1195 Dave Taylor           1 03:15:26   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:15:26  
                                                   
      1259 Jess Rintoul           1 03:15:28   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:15:28  
                                                   
      1142 Stuart Kerton           1 03:18:02   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:18:02  
                                                   
      1326 Andrew Beaman           1 03:26:02   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:26:02  
                                                   
  35km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1325 Richard Beale           1 03:26:57   1 Lap  
                                                   
          (1) 03:26:57  
                                                   
  50km Female                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1550 Donna Elliot           1 01:46:42   00:00:00  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:42  
                                                   
      1853 Sion Parry           1 02:00:17   00:13:35  
                                                   
          (1) 02:00:17  
                                                   
      1897 Maddie Horton 449171     1 02:26:23   00:39:41  
                                                   
          (1) 02:26:23  
                                                   
      1830 Nicola MACLEOD       Helly Hansen UK   1 02:28:37   00:41:55  
                                                   
          (1) 02:28:37  
                                                   
      1545 Jennie Dunsden           1 02:37:55   00:51:13  
                                                   
          (1) 02:37:55  
                                                   
      1935 Hannah Reynolds           1 02:39:21   00:52:39  
                                                   
          (1) 02:53:16  
                                                   
      1521 Emma Bradley 457525     1 02:40:10   00:53:28  
                                                   
          (1) 02:40:10  
                                                   
      1517 Heather Blake           1 02:47:16   01:00:34  
                                                   
          (1) 02:47:16  
                                                   
      1786 Kate George       Bikestyle   1 02:48:07   01:01:25  
                                                   
          (1) 02:48:07  
                                                   
      1913 Kathryn Bushnell       Bristol Bike Workshop   1 02:49:33   01:02:51  
                                                   
          (1) 02:49:33  
                                                   
      1598 Michelle Lindley           1 02:57:37   01:10:55  
                                                   
          (1) 02:57:37  
                                                   
      1772 Hanna Thorner       Vaughan Agri   1 03:03:09   01:16:27  
                                                   
          (1) 03:03:09  
                                                   
      1658 Dawn White       NNW   1 03:04:22   01:17:40  
                                                   
          (1) 03:04:22  
                                                   
      1872 Louise Parker           1 03:09:25   01:22:43  
                                                   
          (1) 03:09:25  
                                                   
      1930 Eleanor Kelly           1 03:22:06   01:35:24  
                                                   
          (1) 03:22:06  
                                                   
  50km Female                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1783 Caroline RAWSON           1 03:31:48   01:45:06  
                                                   
          (1) 03:31:48  
                                                   
      1712 Elizabeth Green           1 03:39:49   01:53:06  
                                                   
          (1) 03:39:49  
                                                   
      1645 Lesley Troke           1 03:43:25   01:56:42  
                                                   
          (1) 03:43:25  
                                                   
      1953 Emma Pascall           1 03:43:46   01:57:04  
                                                   
          (1) 03:43:46  
                                                   
      1774 Julie Williams           1 03:43:48   01:57:06  
                                                   
          (1) 03:43:48  
                                                   
      1720 Michelle Youngman           1 04:01:29   02:14:47  
                                                   
          (1) 04:01:29  
                                                   
      1656 Anissia White           1 04:03:07   02:16:25  
                                                   
          (1) 04:03:07  
                                                   
  50km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1551 Steve Elliot           1 01:46:43   00:00:00  
                                                   
          (1) 01:46:43  
                                                   
      1556 Scott Forbes           1 01:49:10   00:02:27  
                                                   
          (1) 01:49:10  
                                                   
      1631 Adrian Scott       Phill Corley Cycles   1 01:54:58   00:08:15  
                                                   
          (1) 01:54:58  
                                                   
      1766 Iain Payne       www.bikecity.biz   1 01:55:00   00:08:17  
                                                   
          (1) 01:55:00  
                                                   
      1870 Gareth Rowland           1 01:55:32   00:08:48  
                                                   
          (1) 01:55:32  
                                                   
      1731 Nick Onslow 410602     1 01:56:04   00:09:20  
                                                   
          (1) 01:56:04  
                                                   
      1827 Mark Wielopolski       Navy   1 01:56:28   00:09:45  
                                                   
          (1) 01:56:28  
                                                   
      1730 Ben Gibson       Bristol Bike Workshop   1 01:56:45   00:10:02  
                                                   
          (1) 01:56:45  
                                                   
      1526 Eliot Challifour           1 01:56:56   00:10:13  
                                                   
          (1) 01:56:56  
                                                   
      1829 John Russell           1 01:58:05   00:11:22  
                                                   
          (1) 01:58:05  
                                                   
      1929 David Moxham           1 01:58:30   00:11:46  
                                                   
          (1) 02:43:43  
                                                   
      1691 Ollie TAYLOR       Trainstation.co.uk   1 01:58:43   00:12:00  
                                                   
          (1) 01:58:43  
                                                   
      1925 Andy Plewes 442463     1 02:00:05   00:13:22  
                                                   
          (1) 02:39:30  
                                                   
      1516 Phil Blacker           1 02:00:06   00:13:23  
                                                   
          (1) 02:00:06  
                                                   
      1856 Rick Fetherston           1 02:02:14   00:15:31  
                                                   
          (1) 02:02:14  
                                                   
  50km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1585 Andy Jones           1 02:02:31   00:15:47  
                                                   
          (1) 02:02:31  
                                                   
      1542 Paul Dougherty           1 02:03:00   00:16:17  
                                                   
          (1) 02:03:00  
                                                   
      1765 Marcus Williams       www.bikecity.biz   1 02:03:03   00:16:20  
                                                   
          (1) 02:03:03  
                                                   
      1868 Scott Chappell 707419     1 02:03:54   00:17:11  
                                                   
          (1) 02:03:54  
                                                   
      1986 Nick Rowntree           1 02:05:09   00:18:26  
                                                   
          (1) 02:05:09  
                                                   
      1502 Tony Allen       velocity bike shop   1 02:06:15   00:19:32  
                                                   
          (1) 02:06:15  
                                                   
      1855 Jonathan Pugh           1 02:07:12   00:20:29  
                                                   
          (1) 02:07:12  
                                                   
      1593 Lewis King           1 02:07:36   00:20:53  
                                                   
          (1) 02:07:36  
                                                   
      1756 Ben Smith       MBR Magazine   1 02:08:18   00:21:34  
                                                   
          (1) 02:08:18  
                                                   
      1755 Stuart Brazier 433012 TWG Racing   1 02:08:20   00:21:37  
                                                   
          (1) 02:08:20  
                                                   
      1974 Damian Sell       Mule Bar   1 02:08:30   00:21:47  
                                                   
          (1) 02:08:30  
                                                   
      1955 Mark Oxford           1 02:09:35   00:22:52  
                                                   
          (1) 02:18:41  
                                                   
      1581 Vincent  Hounsome       Gillingham Wheelers / Wheels Cycles   1 02:09:53   00:23:10  
                                                   
          (1) 02:09:53  
                                                   
      1725 Nicholas Jones       M & D Cycles/Specialized   1 02:10:00   00:23:17  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:00  
                                                   
      1544 Andrew Downton       team zoom   1 02:10:16   00:23:33  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:16  
                                                   
  50km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1577 Jason Hill           1 02:10:22   00:23:38  
                                                   
          (1) 03:28:44  
                                                   
      1676 Michael Courage           1 02:10:29   00:23:46  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:29  
                                                   
      1877 Nicholas Harvey           1 02:10:40   00:23:57  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:40  
                                                   
      1792 Matthew Cooch           1 02:10:56   00:24:13  
                                                   
          (1) 02:10:56  
                                                   
      1587 Chris Jones           1 02:11:44   00:25:00  
                                                   
          (1) 02:11:44  
                                                   
      1739 Simon Harrison       RAF Cycling   1 02:12:55   00:26:12  
                                                   
          (1) 02:12:55  
                                                   
      1940 Martin Disney           1 02:13:05   00:26:22  
                                                   
          (1) 02:13:05  
                                                   
      1797 Doug Hall       www.votwo.co.uk   1 02:13:09   00:26:26  
                                                   
          (1) 02:13:09  
                                                   
      1603 Steve McCulley           1 02:13:18   00:26:35  
                                                   
          (1) 02:13:18  
                                                   
      1815 Simon Lingard       UWIC   1 02:13:23   00:26:40  
                                                   
          (1) 02:13:23  
                                                   
      1507 Steve Barber           1 02:14:28   00:27:44  
                                                   
          (1) 02:14:28  
                                                   
      1812 Luke Eggar           1 02:15:13   00:28:30  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:13  
                                                   
      1736 Ashley Smith           1 02:15:19   00:28:36  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:19  
                                                   
      1513 Ryan Bevis           1 02:15:28   00:28:45  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:28  
                                                   
      1704 Steve Groome           1 02:15:33   00:28:49  
                                                   
          (1) 02:15:33  
                                                   
  50km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1669 John BAYADA           1 02:15:59   00:29:16  
                                                   
          (1) 03:28:04  
                                                   
      1932 David Billington           1 02:16:30   00:29:47  
                                                   
          (1) 02:47:52  
                                                   
      1804 Darren Chappell       Behind the Bikeshed   1 02:17:04   00:30:21  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:04  
                                                   
      1586 Ben Jones           1 02:17:19   00:30:35  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:19  
                                                   
      1884 Stefano Fratesi           1 02:17:52   00:31:09  
                                                   
          (1) 02:17:52  
                                                   
      1896 Jay Horton           1 02:18:33   00:31:50  
                                                   
          (1) 02:18:33  
                                                   
      1564 Jon Gammage           1 02:19:34   00:32:50  
                                                   
          (1) 03:21:57  
                                                   
      1568 mark hardwicke 433874     1 02:20:31   00:33:48  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:31  
                                                   
      1524 Simon Butler           1 02:20:50   00:34:07  
                                                   
          (1) 02:20:50  
                                                   
      1690 Julian Grundy           1 02:21:12   00:34:29  
                                                   
          (1) 02:21:12  
                                                   
      1591 Brendan Kay       WDMBC / Army Cycling   1 02:21:17   00:34:34  
                                                   
          (1) 02:21:17  
                                                   
      1851 David Thomas           1 02:21:18   00:34:35  
                                                   
          (1) 02:21:18  
                                                   
      1738 Darren Hewer           1 02:22:03   00:35:20  
                                                   
          (1) 02:22:03  
                                                   
      1580 Phil Hopley           1 02:22:51   00:36:08  
                                                   
          (1) 02:22:51  
                                                   
      1850 Chris Clark 452745     1 02:22:54   00:36:11  
                                                   
          (1) 02:22:54  
                                                   
  50km Male                            
                                                   
  Pos     No. Name   License   Club     Laps Time     Time+    
                                                   
      1742 Matthew Constable           1 02:23:45   00:37:02  
                                                   
          (1) 02:23:45  
                                                   
      1787 Mark Rickaby           1 02:24:02   00:37:19  
                                                   
          (1) 02:24:02  
                                                   
      1831 Joe Mottram       Tartybikes.co.uk   1 02:24:35   00:37:52  
                                                   
          (1) 02:24:35  
                                                   
      1650 Steven Wiatt           1 02:25:14   00:38:31  
                                                   
          (1) 03:25:34  
                                                   
      1637 Simon Smith       Johns Bikes RT   1 02:25:17   00:38:34  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:17  
                                                   
      1638 Craig Stanning           1 02:25:29   00:38:46  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:29  
                                                   
      1574 Michael Healey           1 02:25:31   00:38:48  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:31  
                                                   
      1859 Chris Sheppard           1 02:25:34   00:38:51  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:34  
                                                   
      1903 Richard Lang       Primers Sport   1 02:25:35   00:38:52  
                                                   
          (1) 02:25:35  
                                                   
      1980 Jimmy Docherty       Mule Bar   1 02:26:46   00:40:03  
                                                   
          (1) 02:26:46  
                                                   
      1885 Kevin Holloway 705484     1 02:26:51   00:40:08  
                                                   
          (1) 02:26:51  
                                                   
      1600 Ed MAIR       Chelmer Cycles   1 02:26:56   00:40:12  
                                                   
          (1) 02:26:56  
                                                   
      1632 Nigel Scott           1 02:26:57   00:40:13  
                                                   
          (1) 02:26:57  
                                                   
      1781 Gary Cousins       phasenineclothing.co.uk   1 02:26:59   00:40:15  
                                                   
          (1) 02:26:59  
                                                   
      1685 Stuart Ross           1 02:27:02   00:40:19